Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-02)

Manufacturer: Fractal Design
Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-02)
from £174.29to £204.992 offersManufacturer: Fractal Design
• Form Factor: Mini-ITX
• Case
• Material: Anodized aluminum, walnut wood
• Compatibility: Graphics cards up to 3-slot, 326 mm length, 61 mm thickness
• Fans: Two pre-installed Aspect 12 PWM fans
• I/O Panel: Two USB ports, including USB Type-C 20Gbps
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-02)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fractal Design Era 2 Charcoal Grey Mini ITX PC Case FD-C-ERA2N-02
Fractal Design Era 2 Charcoal Grey Mini ITX PC Case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£174.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £174.29 / Unit
Fractal Design Era 2 ITX PC Case in Charcoal - Sleek Anodized Aluminum, Solid Walnut Top, Supports 3-Slot GPUs, PCIe 4.0 Riser Cable included B0BHKVYTG7
Elegant Design: Features sleek anodized aluminum and solid walnut accents, offering a stylish aesthetic for gaming and computing setups. Graphics Card Support: Accommodates up to 3-slot graphics cards of 326 mm length, meeting the necessities for high-end gaming components. Radiator Compatibility: Supports radiators up to 280 mm in size, with a recommended 240 mm for optimal cooling and system performance. Superior Ventilation: Five-sided ventilation ensures airflow performance to keep components cool even during intensive gaming sessions. Efficient Cooling: Includes two Aspect 12 PWM fans, designed for superior airflow and noise reduction, effectively cooling your PC components.
prodImage
£204.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Case
Material: Anodized aluminum, walnut wood
Compatibility: Graphics cards up to 3-slot, 326 mm length, 61 mm thickness
Fans: Two pre-installed Aspect 12 PWM fans
I/O Panel: Two USB ports, including USB Type-C 20Gbps
Specification
Form Factor:Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-02)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fractal Design

Fractal Design North XL TG
£129.98
Fractal Design North XL TGCompare 15 Prices
Fractal Design Define 7 XL
£178.58
Fractal Design Define 7 XLCompare 3 Prices
Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-03)
£180.95
Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-03)Compare 2 Prices
Fractal Design North
£99.98
Fractal Design NorthCompare 21 Prices
Fractal Design Node 304
£75.45
Fractal Design Node 304Compare 7 Prices
Fractal Design Define 7 Compact
£99.94
Fractal Design Define 7 CompactCompare 6 Prices
Fractal Design North XL
£129.98
Fractal Design North XLCompare 14 Prices
Fractal Design Pop XL Air
£84.98
Fractal Design Pop XL AirCompare 16 Prices
Fractal Design Pop Mini Air
£79.99
Fractal Design Pop Mini AirCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-01)
£174.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jonsbo TR03-A (TR03-A BLACK)
£171.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair AIR 5400 RS-R ARGB
£204.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fractal Design Torrent Black TG Light Tint
£170.96
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGB
£138.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
be quiet! Shadow Base 800 DX White
£169.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 Horizon TG ARGB
£178.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Corsair iCue 5000T RGB TG
£153.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-02)
cool_deals_warehouse
prodImage
£174.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £174.29 / Unit
prodImage
£204.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel