Foreo Bear 2 body

Manufacturer: Foreo
Foreo Bear 2 body
from £219.90to £410.007 offersManufacturer: Foreo
• Body care device with microcurrent up to 960 µA
• Anti-Shock System 2.0 for safety during use
• Boosts collagen and elastin production
• Set includes USB charging cable and user manuals
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Foreo Bear 2 body
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FOREO BEAR 2 Body Sculpting Body Massager Advanced Microcurrent Anti Cellulite and Lymphatic Drainage - Firming, Shaping - Massage Device - Lavender F1856_MB
MICROCURRENT CELLULITE REMOVER The innovative Advanced & Sculpting Microcurrents tone & sculpt muscles to smooth away the look of dimples on the thighs, buttocks, arms & abs, tightening skin above. 5 T-SONIC MASSAGE PATTERNS Body sculpting massager with Lymphatic Drainage, Deep Tissue, Trigger Point, Shiatsu & Reflexology Massages relax muscles, smooth, improve microcirculation & puffiness. FIRM & BOOST MICROCIRCULATION Microcurrent body sculpting boosts collagen & elastin production for a firming effect as boosted microcirculation accelerates renewal for healthy-looking skin. ANTI-SHOCK SYSTEM 2.0 A new & improved version of FOREO's patented Anti-Shock System now measures your skin at a rate of 200x per second to determine its resistance to current & prevent any zaps. CLINICAL PROOF An FDA-cleared medical microcurrent cellulite reduction machine clinically proven to significantly improve skin firmness, elasticity, lines, and wrinkles.
prodImage
£219.90
Shipping: Free
FOREO Bear 2 Body Advanced Microcurrent Body Sculpting Machine, Cellulite Massager & Lymphatic Drainage, Firm & Contour, Body Massager, Increases Absorption of Skin Care Products, Evergreen F1863_MB
prodImage
£219.90
Shipping: Free
FOREO BEAR 2 Body Sculpting Body Massager Advanced Microcurrent Anti Cellulite and Lymphatic Drainage - Firming, Shaping - Massage Device - Lavender F1856_MB
prodImage
£220.09
Shipping: Free
FOREO Bear 2 Body Advanced Microcurrent Body Sculpting Machine, Cellulite Massager & Lymphatic Drainage, Firm & Contour, Body Massager, Increases Absorption of Skin Care Products, Evergreen F1863_MB
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Foreo Bear 2 Body Microcurrent Toning Device OPC-PDS5FSV-NEW
BEAR™ 2 Body  channels  Advanced Micro-Current™  and  Sculpting Micro-Current™  through 4 spheres to...
prodImage
£279.99
£283.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
FOREO BEAR™ 2 body microcurrent body toning device Lavender shopify_IT_14995217023300_54409839116612
Una Smooth, cellulite-free skin with a firming device | Our body skin needs the same care as our face, but we often neglect it. FOREO BEAR 2 is here for those who want una Perfect skin without hours of work. Thanks to microcurrent, it strengthens muscles and improves skin condition, leaving it brighter, plumper, nourished, and supple. Through its 4 spheres, the conductive microcurrent can treat even the most stubborn dimples on the thighs, buttocks, and abdomen.
prodImage
£410.00
Shipping: Free
Foreo BEAR™ 2 Body Toning Device - Variant: Lavender 338b8caf-10ce-43cd-b99e-4228eb76dc83
Whether you are preparing for an important event or looking for a daily boost of confidence, the Foreo Bearâ ¢ 2 is an essential addition to your self-care arsenal. Elevate your skincare routine and reveal your body's natural beauty with this revolutionary toning device. Experience the transformative power of Foreo today!
prodImage
£410.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Body care device with microcurrent up to 960 µA
Anti-Shock System 2.0 for safety during use
Boosts collagen and elastin production
Set includes USB charging cable and user manuals

Price History

1M 3M
Foreo Bear 2 body
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Foreo

Foreo Bear 2
£278.30
Foreo Bear 2Compare 9 Prices
Foreo FAQ 202
£503.30
Foreo FAQ 202Compare 3 Prices
Foreo Ufo 3
£139.50
Foreo Ufo 3Compare 17 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 plus (sensitive skin)
£279.00
Foreo Luna 4 plus (sensitive skin)Compare 4 Prices
Foreo Luna mini 2
£47.70
Foreo Luna mini 2Compare 10 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 (sensitive skin)
£189.00
Foreo Luna 4 (sensitive skin)Compare 3 Prices
Foreo FAQ 411
£349.00
Foreo FAQ 411Compare 2 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 go
£69.90
Foreo Luna 4 goCompare 9 Prices
Foreo FAQ 402
£479.90
Foreo FAQ 402Compare 1 Prices
Foreo FAQ 401
£309.90
Foreo FAQ 401Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hyperice Venom 2 Back
£219.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beurer FM120
£216.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer MG 280
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hyperice Hypervolt
£215.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kettler Belt Massager
£235.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Compex CoreBelt 3.0 L/XL
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Theragun Elite
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beautifly Therm Body Revive
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Theragun Mini
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Foreo Bear 2 body
Foreo
prodImage
£219.90
Shipping: Free
Foreo
prodImage
£219.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£220.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel