Foreo Bear 2 go

Manufacturer: Foreo
Foreo Bear 2 go
from £142.45to £480.007 offersManufacturer: Foreo
• Compact microcurrent device for a visible facelift on the go
• Combines microcurrent with T-Sonic massage for firmer skin
• Improves the appearance of wrinkles and fine lines
• 6 microcurrent intensities and 5 T-Sonic massage intensities
• Rechargeable via USB, up to 200 minutes of use time
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Foreo Bear 2 go
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FOREO Bear 2 go, Travel-Friendly Toning Microcurrent Facial Device, for Fine Lines & Wrinkles, Anti Aging, Face Sculpting, Instant Full Face Lift, Compact Skin Care Tools, Lavender B0CB17LVCS
A TRAVEL-FRIENDLY FACELIFT The compact version of a microcurrent full facelift device. A perfect travel companion for a quick and effective anti-aging solution, no matter where the adventure leads. TONE, LIFT & CONTOUR Two types of microcurrent go up to 550 uA toning the 69 muscles of the face & neck, increasing the production of collagen & elastin to firm and combat lines, wrinkles & sagging. 5 T-SONIC MASSAGE PATTERNS A skin tightening machine with Lymphatic Drainage, Deep Tissue, Trigger Point, Shiatsu & Reflexology Massages relax, smooth, fix microcirculation, pigmentation & puffiness. ANTI-SHOCK SYSTEM 2.0 Face massager with a new & improved version of FOREO's patented Anti-Shock System measures skin at a rate of 200x per second, to determine resistance & prevent any zaps. CLINICALLY PROVEN SWEDISH FACELIFT For safety & results, combine the face sculpting tool with the conductive FOREO SUPERCHARGED Serum 2.0 to improve wrinkles, lines, firmness & elasticity in a week.
prodImage
£142.45
Shipping: Free
FOREO Bear 2 go, Travel-Friendly Toning Microcurrent Facial Device, for Fine Lines & Wrinkles, Anti Aging, Face Sculpting, Instant Full Face Lift, Compact Skin Care Tools, Lavender F1825_MB
prodImage
£199.90
Shipping: Free
FOREO Bear 2 go, Travel-Friendly Toning Microcurrent Facial Device, for Fine Lines & Wrinkles, Anti Aging, Face Sculpting, Instant Full Face Lift, Compact Skin Care Tools, Pistachio F1849_MB
prodImage
£199.90
Shipping: Free
FOREO Bear 2 go, Travel-Friendly Toning Microcurrent Facial Device, for Fine Lines & Wrinkles, Anti Aging, Face Sculpting, Instant Full Face Lift, Compact Skin Care Tools, Pistachio F1849_MB
prodImage
£225.16
Shipping: Free
FOREO Bear 2 Go Lavander OPC-PFWD255-NEW
...
prodImage
£329.15
Shipping: Free
FOREO BEAR™ 2 go Microcurrent Facial Toning Device Lavender shopify_IT_15219300696388_55397417746756
Easier skincare on the go with a compact device | Your active lifestyle doesn't leave you alone. tempo For long skincare rituals? The facial device FOREO BEAR 2 go is the perfect compact version that you can take with you on trips. It provides an intense yet safe and painless microcurrent treatment that visibly firms the skin and smooths out wrinkles after just one use. una week of use.
prodImage
£480.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
FOREO Bear 2 go, Travel-Friendly Toning Microcurrent Facial Device, for Fine Lines & Wrinkles, Anti Aging, Face Sculpting, Instant Full Face Lift, Compact Skin Care Tools, Lavender F1825_MB
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact microcurrent device for a visible facelift on the go
Combines microcurrent with T-Sonic massage for firmer skin
Improves the appearance of wrinkles and fine lines
6 microcurrent intensities and 5 T-Sonic massage intensities
Rechargeable via USB, up to 200 minutes of use time

Price History

1M 3M
Foreo Bear 2 go
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Foreo

Foreo FAQ 202
£503.30
Foreo FAQ 202Compare 3 Prices
Foreo Bear 2 body
£219.90
Foreo Bear 2 bodyCompare 7 Prices
Foreo Ufo 3
£139.50
Foreo Ufo 3Compare 17 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 plus (sensitive skin)
£279.00
Foreo Luna 4 plus (sensitive skin)Compare 4 Prices
Foreo Luna mini 2
£47.70
Foreo Luna mini 2Compare 10 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 (sensitive skin)
£189.00
Foreo Luna 4 (sensitive skin)Compare 3 Prices
Foreo FAQ 411
£349.00
Foreo FAQ 411Compare 2 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 go
£69.90
Foreo Luna 4 goCompare 9 Prices
Foreo FAQ 402
£479.90
Foreo FAQ 402Compare 1 Prices
Foreo FAQ 401
£309.90
Foreo FAQ 401Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Foreo Luna 4 Men
£141.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Foreo Luna 4 (balanced skin)
£141.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
PMD Beauty Personal Microderm Pro
£138.05
Compare Prices
9 offers
Foreo Bear Mini
£149.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Foreo Luna 4 (combination skin)
£141.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Foreo Ufo 3 mini
£117.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Foreo Iris 2
£123.65
Compare Prices
8 offers
PMD Beauty Personal Microderm Man
£115.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Foreo Ufo 3 go
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Foreo Ufo 2
£114.87
Compare Prices
18 offers
Foreo Bear 2 go
prodImage
£142.45
Shipping: Free
Foreo
prodImage
£199.90
Shipping: Free
Foreo
prodImage
£199.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£225.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel