Foreo Bear

Manufacturer: Foreo
Foreo Bear
from £239.25to £493.009 offersManufacturer: Foreo
• Facial Massage Device
• Gentle massage of the face
• T-Sonic pulsations
• Stimulates and firms the skin
• 90 uses per charge
• Number of Function Levels: 5
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Foreo Bear
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Foreo Bear Smart Microcurrent Face Device - Jaw Excerciser - Immediately Visible Non-Invasive Face Lift - Antiaging - Safe & Painless - Fuchsia F9502_MB
INSTANT FULL FACE LIFT Forget cosmetic procedures or trying out one anti aging face cream after another & replace your face roller with a non-invasive T-Sonic anti wrinkle face massager FULL FACIAL TONING The king of antiaging skincare tools, BEAR features 2 microcurrent spheres that channel energy deep below the skin to tone, improve sagging, puffiness and jawline contours. T-SONIC PULSATIONS Erase signs of aging by relaxing facial muscle tension points Smooth the appearance of fine lines and wrinkles while improving blood flow & increasing skin care products absorption. ANTI-SHOCK SYSTEM Scans & measures skin’s resistance to electricity, automatically adjusting microcurrent intensity to maintain superior treatment quality for maximum safety and comfort. 5 MICROCURRENT INTENSITIES A tailored experience adapted to preference beats every anti wrinkle face cream using individualized approach, ultimate customization and highest-quality craftsmanship.
prodImage
£239.25
Shipping: Free
Foreo Bear Smart Microcurrent Face Device - Jaw Excerciser - Immediately Visible Z2NBDDY4PW9YGD
Foreo Bear Smart Microcurrent Face Device - Jaw Excerciser - Immediately Visible, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£297.99
Shipping: Free
Foreo Bear Smart Microcurrent Face Device - Jaw Excerciser - Immediately Visible Z2NBDDY4PW9YGD
Foreo Bear Smart Microcurrent Face Device - Jaw Excerciser - Immediately Visible, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£318.06
Shipping: Free
FOREO Bear Microcurrent Toning Device - Fuchsia, Pink 10290867
Energise and firm the muscles in your face and neck with this Foreo Bear toning device. Its advanced microcurrent technology improves the look of deep wrinkles, fine lines and sagging skin. The Anti-Shock System measures your skin's resistance and adjusts the microcurrent intensity for a safe, comfortable treatment. And its T-Sonic Pulsations enhance blood flow, reducing puffiness and dark circles for a refreshed look. They can even help enhance product absorption.Good to know- With 10 adjustable intensity levels, you can tailor the treatment to your comfort and goals- The hygienic design with bacteria-resistant silicone keeps it clean and safe to use- It fits in the palm of your hand so it's nice and easy to use - perfect for travelling- It's waterproof to IPX7 so you can use it safely in the shower or bath- With its long battery life, you can enjoy up to 90 uses on a single charge
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
Foreo F9502 Bear App-Connected Microcurrent Facial Toning Device OPC-P8Y8YM8-NEW
Bear smart facial toning device combines 5 levels of superior microcurrent with T-Sonic pulsations, to tighten and firm your skin. It features...
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
Foreo Bear™ Mint Facial Toning Tool shopify_IT_14905702646084_54076268773700
A smart device that firms your skin like a strenuous workout. This is the facial toning device. FOREO Bear Fuchsia uses 5 intensity levels of microcurrent technology and T-Sonic pulsations to relax, tone and define facial contours. It helps reduce wrinkles and tempo It also takes care of the skin in the chin, cheeks, neck and forehead area.
prodImage
£493.00
Shipping: Free
FOREO BEAR™ Facial Toning Tool Fuchsia shopify_IT_14919024116036_54132132708676
prodImage
£493.00
Shipping: Free
Foreo BEAR Face Toning - Variant: Fuchsia db879677-acff-4445-a799-b6e3e4731c4e
A smart device that tightens your skin like a hard workout. This is the face toning device FOREO Bear Fuchsia uses 5 levels of intensity of microcurrent technology and T-Sonic pulsations to relax, tone and define the contours of the face. It helps reduce wrinkles and at the same time takes care of the skin in the area of the chin, cheeks, neck and forehead.
prodImage
£493.00
Shipping: Free
Foreo BEAR Face Toning - Variant: Mint 1c338ae3-6d63-400d-86d0-b00eae9de9ce
prodImage
£493.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Gentle massage of the face
T-Sonic pulsations
Stimulates and firms the skin
90 uses per charge
Functions
Power Supply:Battery
Massage Head
Number of Function Levels:5

Price History

1M 3M
Foreo Bear
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Foreo

Foreo FAQ 202
£503.30
Foreo FAQ 202Compare 3 Prices
Foreo Bear 2 body
£219.90
Foreo Bear 2 bodyCompare 7 Prices
Foreo Ufo 3
£139.50
Foreo Ufo 3Compare 17 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 plus (sensitive skin)
£279.00
Foreo Luna 4 plus (sensitive skin)Compare 4 Prices
Foreo Luna mini 2
£47.70
Foreo Luna mini 2Compare 10 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 (sensitive skin)
£189.00
Foreo Luna 4 (sensitive skin)Compare 3 Prices
Foreo FAQ 411
£349.00
Foreo FAQ 411Compare 2 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 go
£69.90
Foreo Luna 4 goCompare 9 Prices
Foreo FAQ 402
£479.90
Foreo FAQ 402Compare 1 Prices
Foreo FAQ 401
£309.90
Foreo FAQ 401Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

PMD Beauty Personal Microderm Elite Pro
£269.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beautifly Serene Eye
£191.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Foreo Ufo 3 LED
£189.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Therabody TheraFace Mask Glo
£299.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Foreo Bear
prodImage
£239.25
Shipping: Free
nikimayes
prodImage
£297.99
Shipping: Free
mi-519252
prodImage
£318.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel