Foreo Bear 2

Price History
• Anti-cellulite device with Advanced & Sculpting Microcurrents
• 5 T-Sonic massages for lymphatic drainage, deep tissue massage, etc.
• Anti-Shock System 2.0 prevents electric shocks
• FDA-approved medical massage device
• Facial firming with 4 types of microcurrents and 10 intensity levels
• Equipped with operation indicator light and automatic shut-off
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Foreo Bear 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
FOREO Bear 2 Advanced Lifting & Toning Microcurrent Facial Device, Anti Aging Face Sculpting Tool, Instant Face Lift, Firm & Contour, Non-Invasive Skin Care Tools, Fuchsia F1795_MB
4 REVOLUTIONARY MICROCURRENTS Microcurrent face lift device with Advanced Microcurrent and 3 extra modes - Lifting, Tapping & Sculpting Microcurrent - designed for various skin benefits. ANTI-SHOCK SYSTEM 2.0 A new & improved version of FOREO's patented Anti-Shock System now measures your skin at a rate of 200x per second, to determine its resistance to current & prevent any zaps. 5 T-SONIC MASSAGE PATTERNS A skin tightening machine with Lymphatic Drainage, Deep Tissue, Trigger Point, Shiatsu & Reflexology Massages relax, smooth, fix microcirculation, pigmentation & puffiness. CLINICAL PROOF Face massager clinically proven to improve wrinkles, lines, firmness & elasticity in 1 week. 98% of users report healthier, brighter, plumper skin; 95% younger skin & lifted cheekbones. SWEDISH FACELIFT ROUTINE For optimal results, combine the BEAR 2 face sculpting tool with the conductive FOREO SUPERCHARGED Serum 2.0 — clinically proven to increase type 1 collagen production.
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
FOREO Bear 2 Advanced Lifting & Toning Microcurrent Facial Device, Anti Aging Face Sculpting Tool, Instant Face Lift, Firm & Contour, Non-Invasive Skin Care Tools, Fuchsia F1795_MB
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
Foreo Bear 2 Face Microcurrent Toning Device OPC-PDRR787-NEW
A microcurrent facial device designed to visibly sculpt, smooth and firm the skin. Powered by strong microcurrent technology (up to 680...
prodImage
£389.99
£393.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
FOREO BEAR™ 2 Microcurrent Facial Toning Device Fuchsia shopify_IT_15219300729156_55397417779524
A microcurrent device that will make your face look like you just got a facelift | Would you like to stop the tempo and not grow old? The device FOREO BEAR 2 is a highly effective microcurrent accessory that will guarantee you una Gorgeous skin even without surgery. Thanks to the intensive treatment, it firms facial contours, smooths wrinkles, and gives skin a youthful appearance after just 1 minute. una week of use. Furthermore, it stimulates the production naturale of collagen and elastin, guaranteeing truly long-lasting results.
prodImage
£493.00
Shipping: Free
FOREO BEAR™ 2 Microcurrent Facial Toning Device Evergreen shopify_IT_14995217482052_54409839575364
prodImage
£493.00
Shipping: Free
Foreo Bear 2 Evergreen — Facial Toning Device f39d2a2d-b219-48d0-959b-1a1e7cc520b7
Foreo BEAR™ 2 Toning Facial Device Variant: Evergreen — Women’s Accessories A toning facial device that combines technology and aromatic well-being for skin that feels revitalised and radiant. Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for Women seeking an effective and innovative toning treatment for the face.
prodImage
£493.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Anti-cellulite device with Advanced & Sculpting Microcurrents
5 T-Sonic massages for lymphatic drainage, deep tissue massage, etc.
Anti-Shock System 2.0 prevents electric shocks
FDA-approved medical massage device
Facial firming with 4 types of microcurrents and 10 intensity levels
Equipped with operation indicator light and automatic shut-off

Price History

1M 3M
Foreo Bear 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Reviews

Latest
4.0 out of 5 stars Foreo facial device
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/12/2023
|
This is an expensive Bluetooth device, yet it has amazing quality. There are different modes to sculpt your face , making those cheekbones come through. To make this product efficient, you need to use it with face serum. A...View More great gift to give to someone who loves all things skincare or as something personal for you to keep, to help reduce aging.View Less
3.0 out of 5 stars Just Unpleasant To Use
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/11/2023
|
I ordered this for my other half. Aging is something that she would like to avoid as much as possible, and if this is a way of achieving that holy grail without surgery, she wanted in! So, out of the box, this feels a premium...View More product; the instructions were good, the device feels robust and made of materials that feel nice in the hand. It even charges relatively quickly. However, the down side, at least for my better half, is that to have anything like a chance of working, the charge needs to beView Less
3.0 out of 5 stars Just Unpleasant To Use
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/11/2023
|
I ordered this for my other half. Aging is something that she would like to avoid as much as possible, and if this is a way of achieving that holy grail without surgery, she wanted in! So, out of the box, this feels a premium...View More product; the instructions were good, the device feels robust and made of materials that feel nice in the hand. It even charges relatively quickly. However, the down side, at least for my better half, is that to have anything like a chance of working, the charge needs to beView Less
5.0 out of 5 stars My daily facial redefined
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/11/2023
|
My foray into advanced skincare began with a bit of skepticism, but this device has quickly become a cornerstone of my facial routine. Its microcurrents, though unseen and almost mystical in their workings, have a felt presence,...View More sculpting and toning with an artist's precision. The technology is advanced, yes, but it's the results that speak volumes. It's akin to having a personal esthetician at my beck and call, each session leaving my skin feeling more alive, more resilient. TheView Less
5.0 out of 5 stars My daily facial redefined
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/11/2023
|
My foray into advanced skincare began with a bit of skepticism, but this device has quickly become a cornerstone of my facial routine. Its microcurrents, though unseen and almost mystical in their workings, have a felt presence,...View More sculpting and toning with an artist's precision. The technology is advanced, yes, but it's the results that speak volumes. It's akin to having a personal esthetician at my beck and call, each session leaving my skin feeling more alive, more resilient. TheView Less
With reviews from

Foreo Bear 2 Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 21 reviews
5
8
4
11
3
2
0
1
0

More from Foreo

Foreo FAQ 411
£319.00
Foreo FAQ 411Compare 3 Prices
Foreo Bear 2 go
£194.99
Foreo Bear 2 goCompare 6 Prices
Foreo FAQ 202
£649.00
Foreo FAQ 202Compare 4 Prices
Foreo Ufo 2
£109.00
Foreo Ufo 2Compare 12 Prices
Foreo Ufo 3 mini
£172.61
Foreo Ufo 3 miniCompare 2 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 plus (sensitive skin)
£259.00
Foreo Luna 4 plus (sensitive skin)Compare 5 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 (sensitive skin)
£159.21
Foreo Luna 4 (sensitive skin)Compare 4 Prices
Foreo FAQ 402
£509.00
Foreo FAQ 402Compare 2 Prices
Foreo Luna 3 Plus for Sensitive Skin
£175.00
Foreo Luna 3 Plus for Sensitive SkinCompare 2 Prices
Foreo Ufo mini 2
£139.83
Foreo Ufo mini 2Compare 1 Prices
Foreo Bear 2
Foreo
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£389.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£493.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel