Foreo Ufo 3 mini

Manufacturer: Foreo
Foreo Ufo 3 mini
from £117.25to £139.032 offersManufacturer: Foreo
• Thermo-Facial Skincare Device with LED for a Quick Glow Boost
• Improves Skin Hydration by 126% in Just 2 Minutes
• Reduces the Appearance of Wrinkles in 7 Days
• Full-Spectrum LED Light Therapy for Collagen Production and Skin Refinement
• T-Sonic Massage to Relax Facial Muscles and Boost Circulation
• Easy Mode for 8 Personalized Treatments in Offline Mode
• Compatible with Ufo and Dual-Mode Sheet Masks from Foreo
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Foreo Ufo 3 mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FOREO UFO 3 mini 4-in-1 Face Mask Skincare Device - Face Moisturiser - Anti-Aging - Full spectrum Light & Red Light - Warming - Facial Massage - App-c OPC-PGGBKXY-NEW
FOREOUFO3mini4-in-1FaceMaskSkincareDevice-FaceMoisturiser-Anti-Aging-FullspectrumLight&RedLight-Warming-FacialMassage-App-connected-PearlPink
prodImage
£117.25
Shipping: Free
FOREO UFO 3 mini 4-in-1 Face Mask Skincare Device - Face Moisturiser - Anti-Aging - Red Light - Warming - Facial Massage - App-connected - Fuchsia OPC-PGG9ZCX-NEW
FOREOUFO3mini4-in-1FaceMaskSkincareDevice-FaceMoisturiser-Anti-Aging-RedLight-Warming-FacialMassage-App-connected-Fuchsia
prodImage
£139.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thermo-Facial Skincare Device with LED for a Quick Glow Boost
Improves Skin Hydration by 126% in Just 2 Minutes
Reduces the Appearance of Wrinkles in 7 Days
Full-Spectrum LED Light Therapy for Collagen Production and Skin Refinement
T-Sonic Massage to Relax Facial Muscles and Boost Circulation
Easy Mode for 8 Personalized Treatments in Offline Mode
Compatible with Ufo and Dual-Mode Sheet Masks from Foreo

Price History

1M
Foreo Ufo 3 mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Foreo

Foreo FAQ 202
£503.30
Foreo FAQ 202Compare 3 Prices
Foreo Bear 2 body
£219.90
Foreo Bear 2 bodyCompare 7 Prices
Foreo Ufo 3
£139.50
Foreo Ufo 3Compare 17 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 plus (sensitive skin)
£279.00
Foreo Luna 4 plus (sensitive skin)Compare 4 Prices
Foreo Luna mini 2
£47.70
Foreo Luna mini 2Compare 10 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 (sensitive skin)
£189.00
Foreo Luna 4 (sensitive skin)Compare 3 Prices
Foreo FAQ 411
£349.00
Foreo FAQ 411Compare 2 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 go
£69.90
Foreo Luna 4 goCompare 9 Prices
Foreo FAQ 402
£479.90
Foreo FAQ 402Compare 1 Prices
Foreo FAQ 401
£309.90
Foreo FAQ 401Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

PMD Beauty Personal Microderm Man
£115.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Foreo Ufo 2
£114.87
Compare Prices
18 offers
Foreo Luna mini 3
£107.70
Compare Prices
10 offers
Foreo Iris 2
£123.65
Compare Prices
8 offers
Foreo Ufo 3 go
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Foreo Iris
£105.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Panasonic EH-XS01
£105.67
Compare Prices
6 offers
Foreo Luna 4 body
£100.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
PMD Beauty Personal Microderm Pro
£138.05
Compare Prices
9 offers
Foreo Luna 4 mini
£99.90
Compare Prices
14 offers
Foreo Ufo 3 mini
prodImage
£117.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel