Foreo Luna 4 (balanced skin)

Manufacturer: Foreo
Foreo Luna 4 (balanced skin)
from £141.00to £349.004 offersManufacturer: Foreo
• 2-in-1 facial cleansing brush for deep pore cleansing and skin tightening
• Ultrahygienic silicone touchpoints and adjustable T-Sonic pulsations
• Selection of various cleansing modes and firming massage routines
• Suitable for sensitive, balanced, and combination skin
• Up to 600 uses per USB charge
• 100% waterproof and no replacement brush heads needed
• Comes with a travel pouch for on the go
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Foreo Luna 4 (balanced skin)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FOREO LUNA 4 Facial Cleansing Brush - Firming Face Massager - Anti Aging Face Brush - Enhances Absorption of Skin Care Products - Simple Face Care - Balanced skin F1269_MB
GENTLE, REGULAR & DEEP CLEANSE LUNA 4 silicone facial cleanser & face exfoliator has 16 intensities of T-Sonic pulsations to effectively remove 99.5% of dirt, oil, sweat & makeup residue in a minute TARGETED FIRMING MASSAGE The silicone facial massager cleansing brush visibly firms through 4 app-guided & 5 manual rejuvenating lower-frequency treatments for fresh, youthful skin every day. ULTRA-HYGIENIC SILICONE 35 x more hygienic than a nylon-bristled facial brush, silicone touchpoints prevent bacteria growth & transfer to delicate facial skin for flawless, fresh & clear skin. FOR BEST RESULTS Use Cleansing Mode with antioxidant-rich & creamy Micro-Foam Cleanser. Use firming ridges on the back with the squalane & HA-packed Serum Serum Serum for enhanced results
prodImage
£141.00
Shipping: Free
FOREO LUNA 4 Facial Cleansing Brush - Firming Face Massager - Anti Aging Face Brush - Enhances Absorption of Skin Care Products - Simple Face Care - Balanced skin F1269_MB
GENTLE, REGULAR & DEEP CLEANSE LUNA 4 silicone facial cleanser & face exfoliator has 16 intensities of T-Sonic pulsations to effectively remove 99.5% of dirt, oil, sweat & makeup residue in a minute TARGETED FIRMING MASSAGE The silicone facial massager cleansing brush visibly firms through 4 app-guided & 5 manual rejuvenating lower-frequency treatments for fresh, youthful skin every day. ULTRA-HYGIENIC SILICONE 35 x more hygienic than a nylon-bristled facial brush, silicone touchpoints prevent bacteria growth & transfer to delicate facial skin for flawless, fresh & clear skin. FOR BEST RESULTS Use Cleansing Mode with antioxidant-rich & creamy Micro-Foam Cleanser. Use firming ridges on the back with the squalane & HA-packed Serum Serum Serum for enhanced results
prodImage
£141.75
Shipping: Free
Foreo LUNA 4 Sonic Cleansing Brush - Variant: Balanced Skin shopify_IT_15104229015876_54814196629828
It cleanses deeply and at the same time tempo tightens the skin| Una skin bella and healthy is the reflection of una proper cleaning. FOREO LUNA 4 is a massage device for cleansing and firming the skin of the face that, with the help of T-Sonic pulsations, eliminates all dirt, excess skin sebum and makeup residue from the skin in 1 minute, leaving the skin cleansed and fresh, perfectly ready for the next skin care routine.
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Foreo LUNA 4 Sonic Cleansing Brush - Variant: Balanced Skin 08be191f-3b07-4e6f-97a7-e64b01128dc5
Deeply cleanses and firms the skin at the same time | Beautiful and healthy skin is the reflection of proper cleansing. FOREO LUNA 4 is a facial massage device for cleansing and firming the skin that, with the help of T-Sonic pulsations, eliminates all dirt, excess skin sebum and makeup residue from the skin in 1 minute, leaving the skin cleansed and fresh, perfectly ready for the next skin care routine.
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-in-1 facial cleansing brush for deep pore cleansing and skin tightening
Ultrahygienic silicone touchpoints and adjustable T-Sonic pulsations
Selection of various cleansing modes and firming massage routines
Suitable for sensitive, balanced, and combination skin
Up to 600 uses per USB charge
100% waterproof and no replacement brush heads needed
Comes with a travel pouch for on the go

Price History

1M 3M
Foreo Luna 4 (balanced skin)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Foreo

Foreo FAQ 202
£503.30
Foreo FAQ 202Compare 3 Prices
Foreo Bear 2 body
£219.90
Foreo Bear 2 bodyCompare 7 Prices
Foreo Ufo 3
£139.50
Foreo Ufo 3Compare 17 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 plus (sensitive skin)
£279.00
Foreo Luna 4 plus (sensitive skin)Compare 4 Prices
Foreo Luna mini 2
£47.70
Foreo Luna mini 2Compare 10 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 (sensitive skin)
£189.00
Foreo Luna 4 (sensitive skin)Compare 3 Prices
Foreo FAQ 411
£349.00
Foreo FAQ 411Compare 2 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 go
£69.90
Foreo Luna 4 goCompare 9 Prices
Foreo FAQ 402
£479.90
Foreo FAQ 402Compare 1 Prices
Foreo FAQ 401
£309.90
Foreo FAQ 401Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Foreo Luna 4 Men
£141.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
PMD Beauty Personal Microderm Pro
£138.05
Compare Prices
9 offers
Foreo Bear 2 go
£142.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Foreo Bear Mini
£149.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Foreo Iris 2
£123.65
Compare Prices
8 offers
Foreo Ufo 3 mini
£117.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Foreo Luna 4 (combination skin)
£141.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
PMD Beauty Personal Microderm Man
£115.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Foreo Ufo 2
£114.87
Compare Prices
18 offers
Foreo Ufo 3 go
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Foreo Luna 4 (balanced skin)
Foreo
prodImage
£141.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£141.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel