Foreo Luna 4 Men

Price History
• 2-in-1 Facial Cleansing Brush for Men
• Deep Pore Cleansing and Skin Firming
• Special Modes for Gentle, Normal, and Deep Cleansing
• Removes Dirt, Oil, and Dead Skin Cells
• Reduces Blemishes and Razor Burn
• Energizing T-Sonic Facial Massage
• Hygienic Silicone Material, 35x More Hygienic Than Nylon Brushes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Foreo Luna 4 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
FOREO LUNA 4 MEN Facial Cleansing Brush for Skin & Beard - Firming Face Massager - Anti Aging Face Brush - Enhances Absorption of Skin Care Products - App-connected - USB-rechargeable - Waterproof F1283_MB
GENTLE, REGULAR & DEEP CLEANSE LUNA 4 silicone facial cleanser & face exfoliator has 16 intensities of T-Sonic pulsations to remove 99.5% of dirt, oil, sweat & grime of the skin & beard in a minute TARGETED FIRMING MASSAGE The silicone facial massager cleansing brush visibly firms through 4 app-guided & 5 manual lower-frequency treatments for refreshed, firm & rejuvenated skin every day. ULTRA-HYGIENIC SILICONE 35 x more hygienic than a nylon-bristled facial brush, ultra-hygienic silicone touchpoints prevent bacteria growth & transfer to face & beard for flawless, fresh & clear skin. ENHANCED ABSORPTION A 2-in-1 T-Sonic massage & silicone face massager exfoliating brush, LUNA 4 MEN is a perfect prep for extra absorption of skincare actives and ideal skin & beard shave prep FOR BEST RESULTS Use Cleansing Mode with deeply penetrating, antioxidant-rich Micro-Foam Cleanser. Use firming ridges on the back with squalane & HA-packed Serum Serum Serum for chiseled game face
prodImage
£154.00
Shipping: Free
FOREO LUNA 4 MEN Facial Cleansing Brush for Skin & Beard - Firming Face Massager - Anti Aging Face Brush - Enhances Absorption of Skin Care Products - App-connected - USB-rechargeable - Waterproof F1283_MB
GENTLE, REGULAR & DEEP CLEANSE LUNA 4 silicone facial cleanser & face exfoliator has 16 intensities of T-Sonic pulsations to remove 99.5% of dirt, oil, sweat & grime of the skin & beard in a minute TARGETED FIRMING MASSAGE The silicone facial massager cleansing brush visibly firms through 4 app-guided & 5 manual lower-frequency treatments for refreshed, firm & rejuvenated skin every day. ULTRA-HYGIENIC SILICONE 35 x more hygienic than a nylon-bristled facial brush, ultra-hygienic silicone touchpoints prevent bacteria growth & transfer to face & beard for flawless, fresh & clear skin. ENHANCED ABSORPTION A 2-in-1 T-Sonic massage & silicone face massager exfoliating brush, LUNA 4 MEN is a perfect prep for extra absorption of skincare actives and ideal skin & beard shave prep FOR BEST RESULTS Use Cleansing Mode with deeply penetrating, antioxidant-rich Micro-Foam Cleanser. Use firming ridges on the back with squalane & HA-packed Serum Serum Serum for chiseled game face
prodImage
£154.21
Shipping: Free
FOREO Luna 4 Smart Face & Beard Cleansing Device - Men, Green 10304386
The Foreo LUNA 4 is a smart, travel-friendly device that makes cleansing your skin and beard super easy. It uses gentle T-Sonic pulsations to remove up to 99% of dirt, oil and sweat while also helping boost circulation. With 16 intensity levels, you can adjust it to what feels right for you. It includes three cleansing options designed for different skin types - gentle, regular or deep. Plus, the Foreo For You app has guided massages to help smooth out fine lines and keep your skin looking fresh.Good to knowUltra-hygienic silicone reduces bacterial growth, helping prevent breakoutsGentle exfoliation removes dead skin cells for smoother, brighter skinDeep cleansing boosts absorption of serums and creamsSofter silicone touchpoints glide smoothly without stretching skinUp to 600 uses per charge WaterproofTravel lock feature Vegan and cruelty-free
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£189.00
£194.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
FOREO - Luna 4 Men 2-in-1 Smart Facial Cleansing & Firming Device 791283 1Pcs OPC-PCFCQWF-NEW
Luna 4 Men 2-in-1 Smart Facial Cleansing & Firming Device
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-in-1 Facial Cleansing Brush for Men
Deep Pore Cleansing and Skin Firming
Special Modes for Gentle, Normal, and Deep Cleansing
Removes Dirt, Oil, and Dead Skin Cells
Reduces Blemishes and Razor Burn
Energizing T-Sonic Facial Massage
Hygienic Silicone Material, 35x More Hygienic Than Nylon Brushes

Price History

1M 3M
Foreo Luna 4 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Reviews

Latest
4.0 out of 5 stars Runs well but not sure it's making a difference
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/08/2023
|
Have had for a few months and am not seeing a noticeable difference. Hoping it lives up to the marketing claims.
4.0 out of 5 stars Really helpful for my disability
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
16/07/2023
|
Had the Luna 2 mini the bristles were too stiff for my sensitive skin this Luna 4 sensitive is much more gentle. It’s also an extremely helpful device as I struggle to be able to bend my right arm enough to touch my face thanks...View More to rheumatoid arthritis. This makes washing my face much easier.View Less
1.0 out of 5 stars Not worth the money
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/06/2023
|
Growing up with the Clarisonic, I thought this was the new best thing for my face, however I am surprised at how much I don’t like it. It’s really pretty- but the barely vibrating thing just doesn’t do it for me. I am going...View More back to the OG facial, Clarisonic. Totally not worth the money.View Less
1.0 out of 5 stars Literally does not function without an APP!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/06/2023
|
Save your money for this overpriced gimmick. Doesn't even turn on unless you download an app that you have to control the entire thing through permanently. No warning about it on the box either.
5.0 out of 5 stars Glad I got it
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/06/2023
|
I use it everyday, love it
With reviews from

Foreo Luna 4 Men Review Summary

3.6out of 5
Based on 17 reviews
5
8
4
3
1
2
1
4

More from Foreo

Foreo Luna 4 go
£79.90
Foreo Luna 4 goCompare 6 Prices
Foreo FAQ 411
£319.00
Foreo FAQ 411Compare 3 Prices
Foreo Bear 2 go
£194.99
Foreo Bear 2 goCompare 6 Prices
Foreo FAQ 202
£649.00
Foreo FAQ 202Compare 4 Prices
Foreo Ufo 2
£109.00
Foreo Ufo 2Compare 12 Prices
Foreo Ufo 3 mini
£172.61
Foreo Ufo 3 miniCompare 2 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 plus (sensitive skin)
£259.00
Foreo Luna 4 plus (sensitive skin)Compare 5 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 (sensitive skin)
£159.21
Foreo Luna 4 (sensitive skin)Compare 4 Prices
Foreo FAQ 402
£509.00
Foreo FAQ 402Compare 2 Prices
Foreo Ufo mini
£45.98
Foreo Ufo miniCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

PMD Beauty Personal Microderm Man
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Foreo Luna 4 (combination skin)
£159.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Foreo Luna 4 (balanced skin)
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Foreo Bear Mini
£159.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Foreo Ufo 3 LED
£159.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
PMD Beauty Personal Microderm Pro
£138.92
Compare Prices
10 offers
Foreo Ufo 3
£167.40
Compare Prices
17 offers
Foreo Luna 3 Plus for Sensitive Skin
£175.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beautifly Serene Eye
£175.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Foreo Iris 2
£129.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Foreo Luna 4 Men
Foreo
prodImage
£154.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£154.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel