PMD Beauty Personal Microderm Pro

Price History
• Vacuum technology for gentle pore cleansing
• Effectively removes dead skin cells and blackheads
• Improves blood circulation and stimulates collagen production
• Dual-speed settings for personalized adjustment
• Battery-powered for flexible use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
PMD Beauty Personal Microderm Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PMD Beauty Personal Microderm Pro - At-Home Microdermabrasion Machine with Kit for Face & Body - Exfoliating Crystals and Vacuum Suction for Fres OPC-PHXRWXD-NEW
Product DescriptionPersonal Microderm is a revolutionary at-home device providing the same brilliant results as professional in-office...
prodImage
£138.92
Shipping: Free
PMD Beauty PMD Personal Microderm Pro - At-Home Microdermabrasion Machine with Kit for Face & Body - Exfoliating Crystals and Vacuum Suction for Fresh and Radian OPC-PFRHQ7V-NEW
Product DescriptionPersonal Microrem Pro is a revolutionary at-home device providing the same brilliant results as professional, in-office...
prodImage
£162.82
Shipping: Free
PMD Personal Microderm Pro - At-Home Microdermabrasion Machine with Kit for Face & Body - Exfoliating Crystals and Vacuum Suction for Fresh and Radiant Skin - High & Low Speed Options B07KRR3F56
Customisable for all skin types: A personal device offering the same brilliant results as professional microdermabrasion treatments. The PMD Pro allows for customizable treatment according to skin sensitivity with a full range of exfoliation discs Adjustable speed setting: The PMD Pro has an adjustable speed setting, allowing the user to change the speed of the disc rotation for a more intense exfoliation Patented spinning disc technology: The PMD disc spins as it glides across the skin, providing brilliant results with each treatment. Every disc is embedded with non-toxic hypoallergenic Aluminum Oxide crystals, which gently remove dead cells from the top layer of your skin for a fresher, more radiant appearance Maximise Product Absorption: Using PMD Pro on a regular basis helps skin absorption by removing a layer of dead, dull skin cells. With these cells removed, the skin is able to absorb more product for better results. Reduce appearance of fine lines and blemishes: PMD pro balances suction and microdermabrasion to stimulate healing and new cell growth, improving skin elasticity to reduce the appearance of lines and blemishes
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
PMD Beauty PMD Personal Microderm Pro - At-Home Microdermabrasion Machine with Kit for Face & Body - Exfoliating Crystals and Vacuum Suction for Fresh and Radian OPC-PFRJWGP-NEW
In less than 10 minutes this at-home microdermabrasion tool uncovers fresh, luminous skin. It provides customizable, controlled intensity with 4...
prodImage
£189.60
Shipping: Free
PMD Beauty Personal Microderm Pro - At-Home Microdermabrasion Machine with Kit for Face & Body - Exfoliating Crystals and Vacuum Suction for Fres OPC-PHXS9MS-NEW
Product DescriptionPersonal Microderm Pro is a revolutionary at-home device providing the same brilliant results as professional in-office...
prodImage
£243.09
Shipping: Free
PMD Beauty PMD Personal Microderm Pro - At-Home Microdermabrasion Machine with Kit for Face & Body - Exfoliating Crystals and Vacuum Suction for Fresh and R OPC-PHXTJQF-NEW
prodImage
£243.09
Shipping: Free
PMD Beauty PMD Personal Microderm Pro - At-Home Microdermabrasion Machine with Kit for Face & Body - Exfoliating Crystals and Vacuum Suction for Fresh and R OPC-PHXTFNS-NEW
prodImage
£243.09
Shipping: Free
PMD Beauty Personal Microderm Pro - At-Home Microdermabrasion Machine with Kit for Face & Body - Exfoliating Crystals and Vacuum Suction for Fres OPC-PHXRZK2-NEW
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
PMD Beauty PMD Personal Microderm Pro - At-Home Microdermabrasion Machine with Kit for Face & Body 1 count(Pack of 1) OPC-PFRHP2R-NEW
PMD Personal Microderm Pro - At-Home Microdermabrasion Machine with Kit for Face & Body 1 count(Pack of 1). Product DescriptionPersonal Microrem...
prodImage
£265.81
Shipping: Free
PMD Beauty PMD Personal Microderm Pro - At-Home Microdermabrasion Machine with Kit for Face & Body - Exfoliating Crystals and Vacuum Suction for Fresh and R OPC-PHXT2HH-NEW
The Personal Microderm Pro uses Patented Spinning Disc technology and Perfectly Calibrated Vacuum Suction to reduce fine lines wrinkles blemishes...
prodImage
£291.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vacuum technology for gentle pore cleansing
Effectively removes dead skin cells and blackheads
Improves blood circulation and stimulates collagen production
Dual-speed settings for personalized adjustment
Battery-powered for flexible use

Price History

1M 3M
PMD Beauty Personal Microderm Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Foreo Iris 2
£122.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
Foreo Luna 4 (balanced skin)
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Foreo Ufo 3 mini
£140.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Foreo Luna 4 (combination skin)
£159.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
PMD Beauty Personal Microderm Man
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Foreo Bear Mini
£159.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Foreo Luna 4 (sensitive skin)
£159.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Foreo Ufo 3 LED
£159.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nanoleaf LED Light Therapy Face Mask
£114.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic EH-XS01
£114.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
PMD Beauty Personal Microderm Pro
prodImage
£138.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£162.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel