Foreo Ufo 3 LED

Manufacturer: Foreo
Foreo Ufo 3 LED
from £189.00to £430.005 offersManufacturer: Foreo
• Mask device with LED and NIR thermotherapy
• Improves skin moisture by 126% in 2 minutes
• Reduces wrinkles in 7 days
• Rejuvenated and refreshed appearance
• Safe and effective for all skin types
• Includes quick start guide, user manual, USB charging cable, and acrylic stand
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Foreo Ufo 3 LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FOREO UFO 3 LED 4-in-1 Face Mask Skincare Device, Face Moisturiser, Full Spectrum LED, Deep Tissue NIR & Red Light Therapy, Thermo Therapy, T-Sonic Massage, App-connected Skincare F1504_MB
DEEPLY HYDRATING 4-IN-1 SPA FACIAL A LED light facial hydrating skin care machine ideal for dry skin with 4 premium technologies. Clinically proven to increase skin moisture by 126% in 2 mins. DEEP TISSUE NIR Moisturizes with a heated mask treatment penetrating deeper skin layers while treating with concentrated NIR LED light therapy mask for instantly radiant, healthy-looking skin. THERMO-THERAPY & T-SONIC A hydrating skincare infusion face mask with temperature control warmth to boost radiance, soften & prime, and T-Sonic massage to infuse the skin care ingredients deeper. FULL SPECTRUM LED LIGHT THERAPY 8 colors, including red light therapy with "Constant" & "Pulse" mode options to refine & satisfy all skin needs for a youthful & revitalized complexion. PRE-PROGRAMMED TREATMENTS 22 pre-programmed UFO-Activated facial mask treatments with 14 routines available through the app + 8 manually accessible & pre-set on the device for ultimate ease of use.
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Foreo UFO 3 LED Anti-Aging Device with Masks
Experience the future of skincare with the Foreo UFO 3 LED, a light therapy device that comes complete with masks. This revolutionary tool uses LED lights and heating Thermo therapy to help active ingredients absorb deeper into your skin, faster and more effectively than regular sheet masks. With twelve masks included, from the Glow Addict, which helps to illuminate your skin, to the Youth Junkie, working to plump and refresh, all you have to do is select the specialised treatment and get ready to relax.
prodImage
£199.96
£203.91
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Foreo UFO 3 LED OPC-PDRT5ZM-NEW
A facial device that uses LED light and heat technology to visibly brighten and hydrate skin Working alongside FOREO's activated masks, the...
prodImage
£238.48
Shipping: Free
FOREO UFO™ 3 LED Sonic Device to Accelerate the Effects of the Face Mask with LED and NIR Light shopify_IT_14919024247108_54132132872516
Give your skin una Instant radiance with light therapy | Is your skin tired and dull? The Sonic NIR & Full-Spectrum LED Hydrating Facial accelerates the effects of your face mask. FOREO UFO 3 LED, deeply hydrates reducing the signs of aging tempo. Increases skin hydration by 126% in just 2 minutes and significantly reduces the appearance of wrinkles after 7 days of use. Simply apply your favorite mask and enjoy the extraordinary results.
prodImage
£430.00
Shipping: Free
FOREO UFO™ 3 LED sonic device to accelerate the effects of maschera face with LED and NIR light ea8f75b5-185e-48f8-8923-01d8d2d4f51d
Give your skin an instant glow with light therapy | Is your skin tired and dull? The Sonic NIR & Full-Spectrum LED Hydrating Facial, to accelerate the effects of maschera face FOREO UFO 3 LED, deeply hydrates while reducing the signs of aging. Increases skin hydration by 126% in just 2 minutes and significantly reduces the visibility of wrinkles after 7 days of use. Simply apply the maschera favorite and enjoy the amazing results.
prodImage
£430.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mask device with LED and NIR thermotherapy
Improves skin moisture by 126% in 2 minutes
Reduces wrinkles in 7 days
Rejuvenated and refreshed appearance
Safe and effective for all skin types
Includes quick start guide, user manual, USB charging cable, and acrylic stand

Price History

1M 3M
Foreo Ufo 3 LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Foreo

Foreo FAQ 202
£503.30
Foreo FAQ 202Compare 3 Prices
Foreo Bear 2 body
£219.90
Foreo Bear 2 bodyCompare 7 Prices
Foreo Ufo 3
£139.50
Foreo Ufo 3Compare 17 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 plus (sensitive skin)
£279.00
Foreo Luna 4 plus (sensitive skin)Compare 4 Prices
Foreo Luna mini 2
£47.70
Foreo Luna mini 2Compare 10 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 (sensitive skin)
£189.00
Foreo Luna 4 (sensitive skin)Compare 3 Prices
Foreo FAQ 411
£349.00
Foreo FAQ 411Compare 2 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 go
£69.90
Foreo Luna 4 goCompare 9 Prices
Foreo FAQ 402
£479.90
Foreo FAQ 402Compare 1 Prices
Foreo FAQ 401
£309.90
Foreo FAQ 401Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beautifly Serene Eye
£191.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
PMD Beauty Personal Microderm Classic
£176.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Foreo Luna 4 (combination skin)
£141.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Foreo Bear Mini
£149.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Foreo Bear 2 go
£142.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Foreo Luna 4 Men
£141.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Foreo Ufo 3 LED
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.96
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£238.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£430.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel