Foreo Ufo 2

Price History
• Facial massager
• Combines heat, cooling, and T-Sonic pulsations with LED light therapy
• Helps to better absorb skincare products and their ingredients
• 90-second treatment
• With matching app
• Power Supply: Battery
• Dimensions: W7.55 Centimetre x H3.14 Centimetre x D7.55 Centimetre
• Weight: 146 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Foreo Ufo 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FOREO UFO 2 Full Facial LED Mask Treatment, Full LED Spectrum & Red Light Therapy, Face Masks Beauty Treatment, Warming, Cooling, Face Massager, Moisturiser, Increased Skin Care Absorption, Fuchsia F9649
HYPER-INFUSION An anti aging face mask & face massager combines 5 x faster warming with a patented T- Sonic massage to facilitate absorption of skin care into deeper skin layers for max results FULL SPECTRUM LED MASK FACE CARE LED light therapy with 8 colors to visibly refine the complexion & satisfy all skin needs for effortless pro-level skin care results at home, every time ADVANCED TEMPERATURE CONTROL In addition to pre-programmed app routines, the Advanced Temperature Control allows full customization of warming & cooling for a tailor-made facial spa experience CRYOTHERAPY TO FIRM & DEPUFF Refreshing cooling visibly minimizes pores to effectively lock in moisture & precious mask actives, diminishes puffiness, fights inflammation, and instantly lifts & firms COMPATIBLE WITH ALL UFO ACTIVATED MASKS Routines pair with clinically-proven botanical extracts from clean Korean skincare UFO 2 is compatible with any sheet face mask & all UFO activated masks
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
FOREO UFO 2 Full Facial LED Mask Treatment, Full LED Spectrum & Red Light Therapy, Face Masks Beauty Treatment, Warming, Cooling, Face Massager, Moisturiser, Increased Skin Care Absorption, Pearl Pink F9632
HYPER-INFUSION An anti aging face mask & face massager combines 5 x faster warming with a patented T- Sonic massage to facilitate absorption of skin care into deeper skin layers for max results FULL SPECTRUM LED MASK FACE CARE LED light therapy with 8 colors to visibly refine the complexion & satisfy all skin needs for effortless pro-level skin care results at home, every time ADVANCED TEMPERATURE CONTROL In addition to pre-programmed app routines, the Advanced Temperature Control allows full customization of warming & cooling for a tailor-made facial spa experience CRYOTHERAPY TO FIRM & DEPUFF Refreshing cooling visibly minimizes pores to effectively lock in moisture & precious mask actives, diminishes puffiness, fights inflammation, and instantly lifts & firms COMPATIBLE WITH ALL UFO ACTIVATED MASKS Routines pair with clinically-proven botanical extracts from clean Korean skincare UFO 2 is compatible with any sheet face mask & all UFO activated masks
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Foreo UFO 2 LED Facial Heated Power Mask Device OPC-P8YCQVF-NEW
Colour Name: Mint Product Description Ufo 2 is a sophisticated smart face mask that offers a professional facial treatment at home in as little as...
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
FOREO UFO 2 Full Facial LED Mask Treatment, Full LED Spectrum & Red Light Therapy, Face Masks Beauty Treatment, Warming, Cooling, Face Massager, Moisturiser, Increased Skin Care Absorption, Pearl Pink F9632
HYPER-INFUSION An anti aging face mask & face massager combines 5 x faster warming with a patented T- Sonic massage to facilitate absorption of skin care into deeper skin layers for max results FULL SPECTRUM LED MASK FACE CARE LED light therapy with 8 colors to visibly refine the complexion & satisfy all skin needs for effortless pro-level skin care results at home, every time ADVANCED TEMPERATURE CONTROL In addition to pre-programmed app routines, the Advanced Temperature Control allows full customization of warming & cooling for a tailor-made facial spa experience CRYOTHERAPY TO FIRM & DEPUFF Refreshing cooling visibly minimizes pores to effectively lock in moisture & precious mask actives, diminishes puffiness, fights inflammation, and instantly lifts & firms COMPATIBLE WITH ALL UFO ACTIVATED MASKS Routines pair with clinically-proven botanical extracts from clean Korean skincare UFO 2 is compatible with any sheet face mask & all UFO activated masks
prodImage
£117.81
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Orchidee Imperiale Exceptional Complete Care The Imperial Oil - 30ml/1oz OPC-PCCFJXN-NEW
-A nourishing facial oil with a silky texture. It penetrates deeply into the skin and provides comfort and nourishment without feeling oily.
prodImage
£129.74
Shipping: Free
FOREO UFO™ 2 UFO™ 2 Sonic Device to Accelerate the Effects of the Black Face Mask shopify_IT_14995217973572_54409840492868
A healthy, beautiful, and beautifully clean face now only takes 2 minutes a day! The sonic device FOREO UFO™ 2 ensures the action of the cosmetic treatment ingredients in the deeper layers of the skin. In this modo the active ingredients in creams, serums or masks are absorbed not only faster, but also much more effectively.
prodImage
£318.00
Shipping: Free
Foreo UFO 2 Black — Sonic Facial Device 856bdc39-6200-4bb7-b1ad-e0e771ef7c7a
Foreo UFO™ 2 sonic device to accelerate the effects of the maschera Variant: Black — Unisex Accessories Aromatic mask sonic device with an elegant black design for an effective facial treatment. Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for Chi who wish to accelerate the effects of face masks with innovative technology.
prodImage
£318.00
Shipping: Free
Foreo UFO™ 2 Sonic Device to Accelerate the Effects of the Face Mask - Variant: Mint shopify_IT_15104226165060_54814193779012
The sonic device Foreo UFO™ 2 in the Mint variant represents the ultima frontier in skincare, combining advanced technology and practicality. Thanks to facial mask treatments accelerated to as little as 90 seconds, it guarantees visible results in reduced time. The thermal and cooling technology combined with T-Sonic™ pulsations optimizes the absorption of active ingredients, improving skin radiance, hydration, and firmness. The compact design and wireless operation make it ideal for una effective skincare even on the go. Perfect for chi who wants a professional beauty ritual at home, UFO™ 2 offers a relaxing and personalized sensory experience, enhancing the benefits of Foreo masks with an innovative and pleasant touch.
prodImage
£340.00
Shipping: Free
Foreo UFO 2 Mint — Sonic Device 28d8dc2c-6c75-4005-b7f0-6de8fce20afe
Foreo UFO™ 2 sonic device to accelerate the effects of the facial maschera Variant: Mint — Unisex Accessories Sonic mask device that enhances the effects with a touch of aromatic freshness. Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for Chi who want to maximise the effectiveness of facial masks with innovative technology.
prodImage
£340.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
FOREO UFO 2 Pearl Pink Supercharged 2-min Full Facial, Warming, Cooling, Advanced Temperature Control, T-Sonic Massage, Full Spectrum & Red LED, OPC-P8X5YDQ-NEW
WARMING TO SOFTEN & PRIME Now delivering deep pleasant warmth 5x faster, gentle warming function helps boost skins radiance by loosening sebum...
prodImage
£133.88
Shipping: Free
Foreo UFO™ 2 Sonic Device to Accelerate the Effects of the Face Mask - Variant: Fuchsia shopify_IT_15104228229444_54814195843396
The sonic device Foreo UFO™ 2, in the vibrant fuchsia variant, represents an innovation in facial mask treatments, offering visibly faster and more effective results compared to traditional methods. Thanks to advanced T-Sonic™ technology, this tool combines sonic pulsations, multicolor LED light therapy, and thermotherapy to enhance the absorption of active ingredients contained in the Foreo masks. The ergonomic design makes it easy to apply to the entire face, ensuring a comfortable and personalized experience. Ideal for chi who want una radiant, hydrated, and smooth skin, the Foreo UFO™ 2 enhances your beauty routine with a touch of cutting-edge technology, transforming mask time into an intense and professional treatment directly at home.
prodImage
£376.00
Shipping: Free
Foreo UFO 2 Fuchsia — Sonic Facial Device eabdf27c-b699-4cdf-b836-8aff12b1fa0f
Foreo UFO™ 2 sonic device to enhance the effects of the facial maschera Variant: Fuchsia — Unisex Accessories UFO sonic device to deeply enhance the effects of facial masks. Intensive treatment. Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for Chi who wish to boost the effectiveness of masks with a technological device.
prodImage
£376.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Combines heat, cooling, and T-Sonic pulsations with LED light therapy
Helps to better absorb skincare products and their ingredients
90-second treatment
With matching app
Dimensions
Dimensions:W7.55 Centimetre x H3.14 Centimetre x D7.55 Centimetre
Weight:146 g
Functions
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Foreo Ufo 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Foreo

Foreo Luna 4 go
£79.90
Foreo Luna 4 goCompare 6 Prices
Foreo FAQ 411
£319.00
Foreo FAQ 411Compare 3 Prices
Foreo Bear 2 go
£194.99
Foreo Bear 2 goCompare 6 Prices
Foreo FAQ 202
£649.00
Foreo FAQ 202Compare 4 Prices
Foreo Ufo 3 mini
£172.61
Foreo Ufo 3 miniCompare 2 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 plus (sensitive skin)
£259.00
Foreo Luna 4 plus (sensitive skin)Compare 5 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 (sensitive skin)
£159.21
Foreo Luna 4 (sensitive skin)Compare 4 Prices
Foreo FAQ 402
£509.00
Foreo FAQ 402Compare 2 Prices
Foreo Ufo mini
£45.98
Foreo Ufo miniCompare 10 Prices
Foreo Iris
£58.63
Foreo IrisCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Foreo Luna 4 body
£100.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Panasonic EH-XS01
£114.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Foreo Iris 2
£122.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
Foreo Luna 4 mini
£95.13
Compare Prices
12 offers
Foreo Ufo 3 go
£86.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Foreo Luna mini 3
£84.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Foreo Ufo 2
Foreo
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Foreo
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel