Foreo Luna 4 mini

Price History
• Facial cleansing device
• Ergonomically shaped brush head for all facial areas
• 12 intensity levels and 2-zone brush head for all skin types
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Foreo Luna 4 mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FOREO Luna 4 mini Facial Cleansing Brush & Face Massager - Premium Face Brush - Enhances Absorption of Skin Care Products - Simple Face Care Travel Accessories - for All Skin Types - Pearl Pink F1306
DEEP CLEANSE 2-ZONE BRUSH HEAD The ruler of holiday essentials, LUNA 4 mini facial cleanser has 12 intensities of T-Sonic pulsations and a 2-zone brush to remove 99.5% of impurities in a minute. 30-SECOND GLOW BOOST MODE The silicone facial massager, cleansing brush & face exfoliator, LUNA mini 4's Glow Boost Mode provides a quick-press 30-sec refresh for a clear, glowing complexion ULTRA-HYGIENIC SILICONE 35 x more hygienic than a nylon-bristled facial brush, silicone touchpoints prevent bacteria growth & transfer to delicate facial skin for flawless, fresh & clear skin. ENHANCED ABSORPTION A travel T-Sonic massage & soft silicone face massager exfoliating brush, LUNA 4 mini is a perfect prep for enhanced absorption of precious skincare actives for max efficacy FOR BEST RESULTS Use Cleansing Mode with antioxidant-rich, gentle & creamy Micro-Foam Cleanser that plunges deep to lift away in-pore embeded impurities while protecting the skin barrier
prodImage
£99.90
Shipping: Free
FOREO LUNA 4 mini Facial Cleansing Brush & Face Massager - Premium Face Brush - Enhances Absorption of Skin Care Products - Simple Face Care Travel Accessories - For All Skin Types - Arctic Blue F1313
DEEP CLEANSE 2-ZONE BRUSH HEAD The ruler of holiday essentials, LUNA 4 mini facial cleanser has 12 intensities of T-Sonic pulsations and a 2-zone brush to remove 99.5% of impurities in a minute. 30-SECOND GLOW BOOST MODE The silicone facial massager, cleansing brush & face exfoliator, LUNA mini 4's Glow Boost Mode provides a quick-press 30-sec refresh for a clear, glowing complexion ULTRA-HYGIENIC SILICONE 35 x more hygienic than a nylon-bristled facial brush, silicone touchpoints prevent bacteria growth & transfer to delicate facial skin for flawless, fresh & clear skin. ENHANCED ABSORPTION A travel T-Sonic massage & soft silicone face massager exfoliating brush, LUNA 4 mini is a perfect prep for enhanced absorption of precious skincare actives for max efficacy FOR BEST RESULTS Use Cleansing Mode with antioxidant-rich, gentle & creamy Micro-Foam Cleanser that plunges deep to lift away in-pore embeded impurities while protecting the skin barrier
prodImage
£99.90
Shipping: Free
FOREO LUNA 4 mini Facial Cleansing Brush & Face Massager - Premium Face Brush - Enhances Absorption of Skin Care Products - Simple Face Care Travel Accessories - For All Skin Types - Coral B0BFJT3KLV
DEEP CLEANSE 2-ZONE BRUSH HEAD The ruler of holiday essentials, LUNA 4 mini facial cleanser has 12 intensities of T-Sonic pulsations and a 2-zone brush to remove 99.5% of impurities in a minute. 30-SECOND GLOW BOOST MODE The silicone facial massager, cleansing brush & face exfoliator, LUNA mini 4's Glow Boost Mode provides a quick-press 30-sec refresh for a clear, glowing complexion ULTRA-HYGIENIC SILICONE 35 x more hygienic than a nylon-bristled facial brush, silicone touchpoints prevent bacteria growth & transfer to delicate facial skin for flawless, fresh & clear skin. ENHANCED ABSORPTION A travel T-Sonic massage & soft silicone face massager exfoliating brush, LUNA 4 mini is a perfect prep for enhanced absorption of precious skincare actives for max efficacy FOR BEST RESULTS Use Cleansing Mode with antioxidant-rich, gentle & creamy Micro-Foam Cleanser that plunges deep to lift away in-pore embeded impurities while protecting the skin barrier
prodImage
£100.11
Shipping: Free
FOREO LUNA 4 mini Facial Cleansing Brush & Face Massager - Premium Face Brush - Enhances Absorption of Skin Care Products - Simple Face Care Travel Accessories - For All Skin Types - Arctic Blue F1313
DEEP CLEANSE 2-ZONE BRUSH HEAD The ruler of holiday essentials, LUNA 4 mini facial cleanser has 12 intensities of T-Sonic pulsations and a 2-zone brush to remove 99.5% of impurities in a minute. 30-SECOND GLOW BOOST MODE The silicone facial massager, cleansing brush & face exfoliator, LUNA mini 4's Glow Boost Mode provides a quick-press 30-sec refresh for a clear, glowing complexion ULTRA-HYGIENIC SILICONE 35 x more hygienic than a nylon-bristled facial brush, silicone touchpoints prevent bacteria growth & transfer to delicate facial skin for flawless, fresh & clear skin. ENHANCED ABSORPTION A travel T-Sonic massage & soft silicone face massager exfoliating brush, LUNA 4 mini is a perfect prep for enhanced absorption of precious skincare actives for max efficacy FOR BEST RESULTS Use Cleansing Mode with antioxidant-rich, gentle & creamy Micro-Foam Cleanser that plunges deep to lift away in-pore embeded impurities while protecting the skin barrier
prodImage
£100.11
Shipping: Free
FOREO LUNA 4 mini Face Cleansing Brush & Face Massager | Premium Face Care | Enhances Absorption of Facial Skin Care Products | Simple Skin .. OPC-PC6YHPV-NEW
LUNA 4 mini merges ultra-hygienic, super-soft silicone & T-Sonic pulsations to go deep & remove 99.5% of impurities in 1' perfectly...
prodImage
£152.79
Shipping: Free
Foreo LUNA Mini 4 Lavender sonic cleansing brush — Face brush 6b5bc8d5-a793-4584-ab14-dc4f33480041
Foreo LUNA Mini 4 sonic cleansing brush Variant: Lavender — Unisex Accessories Mini sonic brush in blooming lavender that gently purifies with a sense of well-being. Olfactory family Floral. Ideal for Chi seeking a compact, pleasant sonic brush with a floral touch.
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Foreo LUNA Mini 4 Pearl Pink — Sonic Cleansing Brush adc3ce68-996c-47f8-a3d9-70bbf289ef88
Foreo LUNA Mini 4 sonic cleansing brush Variant: Pearl Pink — Women’s Accessories Mini sonic facial cleansing brush in pink, with an elegant design, perfect for sensitive skin. Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for Women seeking a compact and effective sonic brush for daily cleansing.
prodImage
£177.00
Shipping: Free
Foreo Luna™4 Mini Facial Cleansing Tool Arctic Blue shopify_IT_14905703366980_54076272017732
The facial cleansing device FOREO LUNA 4 mini ensures una A truly perfect skin cleanse. It uses T-Sonic pulsations to eliminate up to 99% of imperfections, excess sebum, and makeup residue.
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
FOREO LUNA 4 mini Facial Cleansing Brush & Face Massager - Premium Face Brush - Enhances Absorption of Skin Care Products - Simple Face Care Travel Accessories - For All Skin Types - Lavender B0BFJGTCVY
DEEP CLEANSE 2-ZONE BRUSH HEAD The ruler of holiday essentials, LUNA 4 mini facial cleanser has 12 intensities of T-Sonic pulsations and a 2-zone brush to remove 99.5% of impurities in a minute. 30-SECOND GLOW BOOST MODE The silicone facial massager, cleansing brush & face exfoliator, LUNA mini 4's Glow Boost Mode provides a quick-press 30-sec refresh for a clear, glowing complexion ULTRA-HYGIENIC SILICONE 35 x more hygienic than a nylon-bristled facial brush, silicone touchpoints prevent bacteria growth & transfer to delicate facial skin for flawless, fresh & clear skin. ENHANCED ABSORPTION A travel T-Sonic massage & soft silicone face massager exfoliating brush, LUNA 4 mini is a perfect prep for enhanced absorption of precious skincare actives for max efficacy FOR BEST RESULTS Use Cleansing Mode with antioxidant-rich, gentle & creamy Micro-Foam Cleanser that plunges deep to lift away in-pore embeded impurities while protecting the skin barrier
prodImage
£100.11
Shipping: Free
FOREO Luna 4 mini Facial Cleansing Brush & Face Massager - Premium Face Brush - Enhances Absorption of Skin Care Products - Simple Face Care Travel Accessories - for All Skin Types - Pearl Pink F1306
DEEP CLEANSE 2-ZONE BRUSH HEAD The ruler of holiday essentials, LUNA 4 mini facial cleanser has 12 intensities of T-Sonic pulsations and a 2-zone brush to remove 99.5% of impurities in a minute. 30-SECOND GLOW BOOST MODE The silicone facial massager, cleansing brush & face exfoliator, LUNA mini 4's Glow Boost Mode provides a quick-press 30-sec refresh for a clear, glowing complexion ULTRA-HYGIENIC SILICONE 35 x more hygienic than a nylon-bristled facial brush, silicone touchpoints prevent bacteria growth & transfer to delicate facial skin for flawless, fresh & clear skin. ENHANCED ABSORPTION A travel T-Sonic massage & soft silicone face massager exfoliating brush, LUNA 4 mini is a perfect prep for enhanced absorption of precious skincare actives for max efficacy FOR BEST RESULTS Use Cleansing Mode with antioxidant-rich, gentle & creamy Micro-Foam Cleanser that plunges deep to lift away in-pore embeded impurities while protecting the skin barrier
prodImage
£107.10
Shipping: Free
Foreo LUNA Mini 4 Arctic Blue — Sonic Cleansing Brush c7a436e9-8314-4abb-bb22-ad234edbedee
Foreo LUNA Mini 4 sonic cleansing brush Variant: Arctic Blue — Unisex Accessories Arctic blue mini sonic cleansing brush that combines effectiveness with modern aesthetics. Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for Chi seeking a compact sonic brush with an elegant design for daily cleansing.
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Foreo LUNA Mini 4 Coral sonic cleansing brush — Face brush 1431c5f3-652b-4550-b5fa-09712d06247f
Foreo Sonic cleansing brush LUNA Mini 4 Variant: Coral — Unisex Accessories Mini aromatic sonic brush in a coral design that gently purifies the skin. Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for Chi seeking a compact sonic brush in an elegant colour for facial cleansing.
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Facial cleansing device
Ergonomically shaped brush head for all facial areas
12 intensity levels and 2-zone brush head for all skin types

Price History

1M 3M
Foreo Luna 4 mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Reviews

Latest
4.0 out of 5 stars Good results but pricey
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/05/2023
|
I had never heard of foreo before getting the opportunity to test out this facial cleansing brush and I was shocked at the price tag but when talking to friends they knew of the brand and said they had heard good things. The...View More facial cleanser makes my skin feel lovely but I can’t say any better than cheaper versions I’ve previously owned. I find having to use it with the app just overcomplicates the use of it and really the app shouldn’t be necessary. I find it a nice size to hold, I also orderedView Less
4.0 out of 5 stars Love it!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/05/2023
|
I have the Luna 4 Go model that I really love, however the Mini version is the one that I favour. The brush comes in a hard plastic case. It comes with a dust bag, charging cable and a little leaflet. With this model it is...View More necessary to download the Foreo app. The brush has 12 T-sonic pulsation modes, there is also a 30 second Glow Boost mode. The front of the brush has uniform tiny spikes, where the back they are more rounded and of different sizes. It’s super easy to grip and hold, theView Less
5.0 out of 5 stars lovely to use...
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/04/2023
|
First of all, I absolutely adore the colour, so cute! That fact always makes skincare so much more enjoyable to do :') This cleansing mitt is very soft, comfortable to hold and lovely to use on the skin. The bristles help...View More scrub my face gently, with no irritation but enough to feel so clean afterward. My choice of cleansers so far work so well with this little mitt, I really can't fault it. Love using this cleansing mitt, highly recommend for cuteness, quality and price!View Less
3.0 out of 5 stars Registration and the app are intrusive
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/04/2023
|
Having to get an app and register this product to get it to work is extremely intrusive and I had no idea that was the case when I got it. I have used one of these before, which is why I wanted to get my own. It does a good job...View More of cleaning and leaves your face feeling clean and smooth. But as far as I'm concerned, although the product works okay, it's not worth the price tag or the hassle to get it to work.View Less
4.0 out of 5 stars do feel different
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/04/2023
|
I always wanted to buy a foreo luna. This luna 4 mini is very effective in cleaning. You can link with the foreo app easily and once linked, you can do quick 30 seconds for different face areas. The sonic pulsation actually...View More does make a difference when coming with other brushes i own. Good soft ultra hygienic silicone is not too hash on my face, good for soft gentle daily clean. For £189, it is definitely a luxury to have but i do think this is a good investment for people with normal skin orView Less
With reviews from

Foreo Luna 4 mini Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 21 reviews
5
7
4
11
3
1
2
0
1
2

More from Foreo

Foreo Luna 4 go
£79.90
Foreo Luna 4 goCompare 6 Prices
Foreo FAQ 411
£319.00
Foreo FAQ 411Compare 3 Prices
Foreo Bear 2 go
£194.99
Foreo Bear 2 goCompare 6 Prices
Foreo FAQ 202
£649.00
Foreo FAQ 202Compare 4 Prices
Foreo Ufo 2
£109.00
Foreo Ufo 2Compare 12 Prices
Foreo Ufo 3 mini
£172.61
Foreo Ufo 3 miniCompare 2 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 plus (sensitive skin)
£259.00
Foreo Luna 4 plus (sensitive skin)Compare 5 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 (sensitive skin)
£159.21
Foreo Luna 4 (sensitive skin)Compare 4 Prices
Foreo FAQ 402
£509.00
Foreo FAQ 402Compare 2 Prices
Foreo Ufo mini 2
£139.83
Foreo Ufo mini 2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Foreo Luna 4 body
£100.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Foreo Ufo 3 go
£86.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic EH-XS01
£114.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Foreo Luna mini 3
£84.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Beurer FC 72
£76.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Foreo Luna 4 mini
Foreo
prodImage
£99.90
Shipping: Free
Foreo
prodImage
£99.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel