Foreo Luna 4 body

Price History
• Body cleansing device with T-Sonic pulsation technology
• Removes 99% of impurities and gently exfoliates the skin
• 8 adjustable pulsation intensities
• Flexible brush head made of hygienic silicone
• Suitable for all skin types, lightweight and compact
• Rechargeable via USB, up to 300 uses per charge
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Foreo Luna 4 body
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VOORWOORD Foreo Luna 4 Body T-Sonic Massaging Body Brush Device Lavender Purple OPC-PFM267G-NEW
...
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
FOREO LUNA 4 body Lavender - Massage Body Brush - Whole Body Cleanser & Exfoliator - Exfoliating Body Scrubber - for Lymphatic Drainage & Ingrown Hair Treatment - 100% Waterproof - USB-Rechargeable B0BGLCGH7T
ADAPTABLE BRUSH FOR A DEEP CLEANSE The ruler of bathing accessories, spunge-soft exfoliating body scrubber adapts to body contours & removes 99.5% of impurities for visibly smoother & softer skin. T-SONIC EXFOLIATION LUNA 4 body is a silicone body exfoliator with 8 T-Sonic intensities to enhance blood circulation and lymph flow, gently remove impurities & dead skin cells and reduce ingrown hair ULTRA-HYGIENIC SILICONE 35 x more hygienic than any nylon-bristled body scrub exfoliator, silicone touchpoints prevent bacteria growth & transfer to the body for clean clear self care rituals. ENHANCED ABSORPTION T-Sonic silicone body scrubber effectively removes dirt, sweat, product residue and dead skin cells, ideally prepping for enhanced absorption of post cleanse moisturiser actives SLEEK SWEDISH DESIGN Designed to last, with travel lock for care on the go, and no replacement parts needed, LUNA 4 body is also fit for all skin types, 100% waterproof and boasts 300 uses/USB-charge.
prodImage
£108.98
Shipping: Free
FOREO LUNA 4 body Lavender - Massage Body Brush - Whole Body Cleanser & Exfoliator - Exfoliating Body Scrubber - for Lymphatic Drainage & Ingrown Hair Treatment - 100% Waterproof - USB-Rechargeable F1375_MB
prodImage
£110.90
Shipping: Free
FOREO LUNA 4 body Lavender - Massage Body Brush - Whole Body Cleanser & Exfoliator - Exfoliating Body Scrubber - for Lymphatic Drainage & Ingrown Hair Treatment - 100% Waterproof - USB-Rechargeable F1375_MB
prodImage
£111.11
Shipping: Free
FOREO LUNA 4 body Evergreen - Massage Body Brush - Whole Body Cleanser & Exfoliator - Exfoliating Body Scrubber - for Lymphatic Drainage & Ingrown Hair Treatment - 100% Waterproof - USB-Rechargeable F1399_MB
prodImage
£119.90
Shipping: Free
VOORWOORD FOREO Luna 4 Body Brush - Exfoliating Body Scrubber A- Premium Lymphat OPC-PFM2K55-NEW
...
prodImage
£167.86
Shipping: Free
Foreo Luna™4 Body Massage Tool Lavender shopify_IT_14905703498052_54076272181572
Perfectly soft and smooth skin all over your body in an instant | Not only the delicate skin on your face, but also that on your body deserves extra attention and targeted care. FOREO LUNA 4 body is a body massage device that frees the skin of the whole body from 99.5% of dirt and at the same time tempo removes dead skin cells.
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Foreo LUNA 4 Lavender Body Cleansing Brush — Body Brush 473fb108-1a62-4974-91f6-d6ce070e4785
Foreo LUNA 4 Body Cleansing Brush Variant: Lavender — Unisex Body Lavender-floral sonic body brush that purifies with gentleness and well-being. Olfactory family Floral / Flowery. Ideal for Chi who want to cleanse the body with a floral and pleasant sonic tool.
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Foreo LUNA 4 Peach Perfect body cleansing brush — Body brush 097fe654-376d-4e9f-985e-623a05f59494
Foreo LUNA 4 Body Cleansing Brush Variant: Peach Perfect — Unisex Body Fruit-inspired sonic body brush with a peach design that purifies the skin with a sense of well-being. Olfactory family Fruity. Ideal for Chi seeking to cleanse the body with an innovative and հաճեղ sonic tool.
prodImage
£192.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
FOREO LUNA 4 body Peach Perfect - Massage Body Brush - Whole Body Cleanser & Exfoliator - Exfoliating Body Scrubber - for Lymphatic Drainage & Ingrown Hair Treatment - Waterproof - USB-Rechargeable B0BGLD2T61
prodImage
£111.20
Shipping: Free
FOREO LUNA 4 body Evergreen - Massage Body Brush - Whole Body Cleanser & Exfoliator - Exfoliating Body Scrubber - for Lymphatic Drainage & Ingrown Hair Treatment - 100% Waterproof - USB-Rechargeable F1399_MB
prodImage
£120.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Body cleansing device with T-Sonic pulsation technology
Removes 99% of impurities and gently exfoliates the skin
8 adjustable pulsation intensities
Flexible brush head made of hygienic silicone
Suitable for all skin types, lightweight and compact
Rechargeable via USB, up to 300 uses per charge

Price History

1M 3M
Foreo Luna 4 body
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Foreo

Foreo Luna 4 go
£79.90
Foreo Luna 4 goCompare 6 Prices
Foreo FAQ 411
£319.00
Foreo FAQ 411Compare 4 Prices
Foreo Bear 2 go
£209.00
Foreo Bear 2 goCompare 6 Prices
Foreo FAQ 202
£649.00
Foreo FAQ 202Compare 5 Prices
Foreo Ufo 2
£109.00
Foreo Ufo 2Compare 12 Prices
Foreo Ufo 3 mini
£140.78
Foreo Ufo 3 miniCompare 3 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 plus (sensitive skin)
£259.00
Foreo Luna 4 plus (sensitive skin)Compare 5 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 (sensitive skin)
£159.21
Foreo Luna 4 (sensitive skin)Compare 4 Prices
Foreo FAQ 402
£509.00
Foreo FAQ 402Compare 2 Prices
Foreo Luna fofo
£44.99
Foreo Luna fofoCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Foreo Luna 4 mini
£95.13
Compare Prices
12 offers
Panasonic EH-XS01
£114.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Foreo Iris 2
£122.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
Foreo Luna mini 3
£84.50
Compare Prices
15 offers
Foreo Ufo 3 go
£83.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beurer FC 72
£76.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Foreo Luna 4 body
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.98
Shipping: Free
Foreo
prodImage
£110.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel