Foreo Luna 4 plus (sensitive skin)

Price History
• 4-in-1 Facial Tool with NIR and LED Light Therapy
• Removes dirt, oil, and dead skin cells in 1 minute
• 16 adjustable T-Sonic pulsations for gentle, normal, or deep cleansing
• 5 app-controlled and 5 manual firming massage routines
• Firms facial muscles and reduces fine lines and wrinkles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Foreo Luna 4 plus (sensitive skin)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
FOREO Luna 4 Plus Facial Cleansing Brush - NIR + LED Red LED Mask - Deep Cleansing & Firming Silicone Brush - Antiaging Face Massager - Microcurrent Face Sculptor - Face Care Sensitive Skin F1238_1
NIR + RED LIGHT THERAPY DEVICE Innovative near-infrared + red LED therapy face brush to dilate pores for a deeper cleanse, while boosting collagen production to target lines & sun damage. MICROCURRENT FACE SCULPTING Microcurrent face lift device & firming facial massager targets signs of aging by tightening the skin and toning facial muscles to visibly reduce wrinkles and sagging IN-APP & MANUAL CONTROLS Customizable cleansing brush & face exfoliator with 16 T-Sonic intensities. Manual controls for Gentle, Regular & Deep Cleansing + 5 video-guided & 5 manual massages ENHANCED ABSORPTION Premium facial cleanser, firming & exfoliating brush sererves as a perfect prep for enhanced absorption of precious skincare & moisturiser actives for instantly visible results FOR BEST RESULTS Use Cleansing Mode with antioxidant-rich, creamy Micro-Foam Cleanser. Use microcurrent face lift with the squalane & HA-packed Serum Serum Serum for enhanced & lasting results
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
FOREO Luna 4 Plus Facial Cleansing Brush - NIR + LED Red LED Mask - Deep Cleansing & Firming Silicone Brush - Antiaging Face Massager - Microcurrent Face Sculptor - Face Care Sensitive Skin F1238_1
NIR + RED LIGHT THERAPY DEVICE Innovative near-infrared + red LED therapy face brush to dilate pores for a deeper cleanse, while boosting collagen production to target lines & sun damage. MICROCURRENT FACE SCULPTING Microcurrent face lift device & firming facial massager targets signs of aging by tightening the skin and toning facial muscles to visibly reduce wrinkles and sagging IN-APP & MANUAL CONTROLS Customizable cleansing brush & face exfoliator with 16 T-Sonic intensities. Manual controls for Gentle, Regular & Deep Cleansing + 5 video-guided & 5 manual massages ENHANCED ABSORPTION Premium facial cleanser, firming & exfoliating brush sererves as a perfect prep for enhanced absorption of precious skincare & moisturiser actives for instantly visible results FOR BEST RESULTS Use Cleansing Mode with antioxidant-rich, creamy Micro-Foam Cleanser. Use microcurrent face lift with the squalane & HA-packed Serum Serum Serum for enhanced & lasting results
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
FOREO Luna 4 Plus Smart Facial Cleansing & Firming Device - Sensitive Skin, Lavender, Purple 10304395
The Foreo LUNA 4 Plus is a smart, travel-friendly device that cleanses, firms and refreshes your skin. It uses near-infrared and red LED light therapy to boost collagen and elastin, helping reduce sun spots and restore skin firmness. With gentle T-Sonic pulsations it removes toxins, dead skin cells and boost microcirculation. And with 16 intensity levels, you can adjust it to what feels right for you. Its microcurrent pins work to lift and tone your face, helping it feel firmer and look more refreshed.Good to knowThree cleansing modes - gentle, deep and regularSofter silicone touchpoints glide smoothly without stretching skinDeep cleansing boosts absorption of serums and creamsForeo For You app compatibleUp to 100 uses per charge Waterproof
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£300.00
£305.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
FOREO LUNA 4 Plus Sensitive Skin Facial Cleansing Device OPC-PRMYNZB-NEW
This advanced facial cleansing device provides a professional-grade skincare treatment tailored for sensitive skin. It combines ultra-hygienic...
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
FOREO LUNA™4 Plus Sonic Cleansing Device with Thermo Function and Firming Massage for Sensitive Skin shopify_IT_14919024312644_54132132938052
For una thoroughly cleansed and firmed skin | Remove makeup in modo correct is the ABC of skincare, because only una Perfectly cleansed skin can receive all the benefits of treatment products. Thanks to T-Sonic pulsations, the sonic facial cleansing brush FOREO LUNA 4 removes up to 99% of all impurities, sebum and dead skin cells from the skin.
prodImage
£686.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
4-in-1 Facial Tool with NIR and LED Light Therapy
Removes dirt, oil, and dead skin cells in 1 minute
16 adjustable T-Sonic pulsations for gentle, normal, or deep cleansing
5 app-controlled and 5 manual firming massage routines
Firms facial muscles and reduces fine lines and wrinkles

Price History

1M 3M
Foreo Luna 4 plus (sensitive skin)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Foreo

Foreo Luna 4 go
£79.90
Foreo Luna 4 goCompare 6 Prices
Foreo FAQ 411
£319.00
Foreo FAQ 411Compare 3 Prices
Foreo Bear 2 go
£194.99
Foreo Bear 2 goCompare 6 Prices
Foreo FAQ 202
£649.00
Foreo FAQ 202Compare 4 Prices
Foreo Ufo 2
£109.00
Foreo Ufo 2Compare 12 Prices
Foreo Ufo 3 mini
£172.61
Foreo Ufo 3 miniCompare 2 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 (sensitive skin)
£159.21
Foreo Luna 4 (sensitive skin)Compare 4 Prices
Foreo FAQ 402
£509.00
Foreo FAQ 402Compare 2 Prices
Foreo Ufo mini
£45.98
Foreo Ufo miniCompare 10 Prices
Foreo Iris
£58.63
Foreo IrisCompare 5 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 plus (sensitive skin)
Foreo
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel