Foreo Luna 4 (combination skin)

Price History
• 2-in-1 facial cleansing brush for deep cleansing and firming
• 16 adjustable intensities of T-Sonic™ pulsations
• Choice of different modes for gentle, normal, or deep cleansing
• Cleanses pores deeply while preserving skin elasticity
• Firming massage reduces the appearance of fine lines and wrinkles
• Ultra-hygienic silicone, 35 times more hygienic than nylon brushes
• Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Foreo Luna 4 (combination skin)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
FOREO LUNA 4 Facial Cleansing Brush - Firming Face Massager - Anti Aging Face Brush - Enhances Absorption of Skin Care Products - Simple Face Care - Combination skin F1276_MB
GENTLE, REGULAR & DEEP CLEANSE LUNA 4 silicone facial cleanser & face exfoliator has 16 intensities of T-Sonic pulsations to effectively remove 99.5% of dirt, oil, sweat & makeup residue in a minute TARGETED FIRMING MASSAGE The silicone facial massager cleansing brush visibly firms through 4 app-guided & 5 manual rejuvenating lower-frequency treatments for fresh, youthful skin every day. ULTRA-HYGIENIC SILICONE 35 x more hygienic than a nylon-bristled facial brush, silicone touchpoints prevent bacteria growth & transfer to delicate facial skin for flawless, fresh & clear skin. FOR BEST RESULTS Use Cleansing Mode with antioxidant-rich & creamy Micro-Foam Cleanser. Use firming ridges on the back with the squalane & HA-packed Serum Serum Serum for enhanced results
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
FOREO LUNA 4 Facial Cleansing Brush - Firming Face Massager - Anti Aging Face Brush - Enhances Absorption of Skin Care Products - Simple Face Care - Combination skin F1276_MB
GENTLE, REGULAR & DEEP CLEANSE LUNA 4 silicone facial cleanser & face exfoliator has 16 intensities of T-Sonic pulsations to effectively remove 99.5% of dirt, oil, sweat & makeup residue in a minute TARGETED FIRMING MASSAGE The silicone facial massager cleansing brush visibly firms through 4 app-guided & 5 manual rejuvenating lower-frequency treatments for fresh, youthful skin every day. ULTRA-HYGIENIC SILICONE 35 x more hygienic than a nylon-bristled facial brush, silicone touchpoints prevent bacteria growth & transfer to delicate facial skin for flawless, fresh & clear skin. FOR BEST RESULTS Use Cleansing Mode with antioxidant-rich & creamy Micro-Foam Cleanser. Use firming ridges on the back with the squalane & HA-packed Serum Serum Serum for enhanced results
prodImage
£159.21
Shipping: Free
FOREO LUNA 4 Facial Cleansing Brush - Firming Face Massager - Anti Aging Face Brush - Enhances Absorption of Skin Care Products - Simple Face Care - Combination skin B0BFQJ1T75
GENTLE, REGULAR & DEEP CLEANSE LUNA 4 silicone facial cleanser & face exfoliator has 16 intensities of T-Sonic pulsations to effectively remove 99.5% of dirt, oil, sweat & makeup residue in a minute TARGETED FIRMING MASSAGE The silicone facial massager cleansing brush visibly firms through 4 app-guided & 5 manual rejuvenating lower-frequency treatments for fresh, youthful skin every day. ULTRA-HYGIENIC SILICONE 35 x more hygienic than a nylon-bristled facial brush, silicone touchpoints prevent bacteria growth & transfer to delicate facial skin for flawless, fresh & clear skin. FOR BEST RESULTS Use Cleansing Mode with antioxidant-rich & creamy Micro-Foam Cleanser. Use firming ridges on the back with the squalane & HA-packed Serum Serum Serum for enhanced results
prodImage
£159.21
Shipping: Free
FOREO Luna 4 Smart Facial Cleansing & Firming Device - Combination Skin, Mint, Green 10304348
The Foreo LUNA 4 is a smart, travel-friendly device that makes cleansing your skin super easy. It uses gentle T-Sonic pulsations to remove up to 99% of dirt, oil and makeup while also helping boost circulation. With 16 intensity levels, you can adjust it to what feels right for you.It includes three cleansing options designed for different skin types - gentle, regular or deep. Plus, the Foreo For You app has guided massages to help smooth out fine lines and keep your skin looking fresh.Good to KnowUltra-hygienic silicone reduces bacterial growth, helping prevent breakoutsGentle exfoliation removes dead skin cells for smoother, brighter skinDeep cleansing boosts absorption of serums and creamsSofter silicone touchpoints glide smoothly without stretching skinUp to 600 uses per charge WaterproofTravel lock feature Vegan and cruelty-free
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£189.00
£194.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
FOREO LUNA 4 Advanced Facial Cleansing Brush for Combination Skin
The LUNA 4 is a professional-grade facial cleansing device specifically engineered for combination skin types. Utilising patented T-Sonic pulsations,
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-in-1 facial cleansing brush for deep cleansing and firming
16 adjustable intensities of T-Sonic™ pulsations
Choice of different modes for gentle, normal, or deep cleansing
Cleanses pores deeply while preserving skin elasticity
Firming massage reduces the appearance of fine lines and wrinkles
Ultra-hygienic silicone, 35 times more hygienic than nylon brushes
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Foreo Luna 4 (combination skin)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Reviews

Latest
4.0 out of 5 stars Runs well but not sure it's making a difference
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/08/2023
|
Have had for a few months and am not seeing a noticeable difference. Hoping it lives up to the marketing claims.
4.0 out of 5 stars Really helpful for my disability
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
16/07/2023
|
Had the Luna 2 mini the bristles were too stiff for my sensitive skin this Luna 4 sensitive is much more gentle. It’s also an extremely helpful device as I struggle to be able to bend my right arm enough to touch my face thanks...View More to rheumatoid arthritis. This makes washing my face much easier.View Less
1.0 out of 5 stars Not worth the money
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/06/2023
|
Growing up with the Clarisonic, I thought this was the new best thing for my face, however I am surprised at how much I don’t like it. It’s really pretty- but the barely vibrating thing just doesn’t do it for me. I am going...View More back to the OG facial, Clarisonic. Totally not worth the money.View Less
1.0 out of 5 stars Literally does not function without an APP!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/06/2023
|
Save your money for this overpriced gimmick. Doesn't even turn on unless you download an app that you have to control the entire thing through permanently. No warning about it on the box either.
5.0 out of 5 stars Glad I got it
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/06/2023
|
I use it everyday, love it
With reviews from

Foreo Luna 4 (combination skin) Review Summary

3.2out of 5
Based on 11 reviews
5
4
2
3
1
2
0
1
4

More from Foreo

Foreo Luna 4 go
£79.90
Foreo Luna 4 goCompare 6 Prices
Foreo FAQ 411
£319.00
Foreo FAQ 411Compare 4 Prices
Foreo Bear 2 go
£209.00
Foreo Bear 2 goCompare 6 Prices
Foreo FAQ 202
£649.00
Foreo FAQ 202Compare 5 Prices
Foreo Ufo 2
£109.00
Foreo Ufo 2Compare 12 Prices
Foreo Ufo 3 mini
£140.78
Foreo Ufo 3 miniCompare 3 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 plus (sensitive skin)
£259.00
Foreo Luna 4 plus (sensitive skin)Compare 5 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 (sensitive skin)
£159.21
Foreo Luna 4 (sensitive skin)Compare 5 Prices
Foreo FAQ 402
£509.00
Foreo FAQ 402Compare 2 Prices
Foreo Luna fofo
£44.99
Foreo Luna fofoCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Foreo Luna 4 (balanced skin)
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Foreo Bear Mini
£159.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Foreo Iris 2
£122.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
PMD Beauty Personal Microderm Man
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Foreo Bear
£184.39
Compare Prices
10 offers
Foreo Ufo 3 LED
£159.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Foreo Luna 4 Men
£154.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Foreo Luna 3 Plus for Sensitive Skin
£175.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Foreo Ufo 3
£167.40
Compare Prices
17 offers
Beautifly Serene Eye
£175.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Foreo Luna 4 (combination skin)
Foreo
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel