Foreo Luna fofo

Manufacturer: Foreo
Foreo Luna fofo
from £82.99to £89.9910 offersManufacturer: Foreo
• Facial cleansing brush
• Number of Function Levels: 1
• Power Supply: Battery
• Dimensions: W9.6 Centimetre x H8.6 Centimetre x D3.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Foreo Luna fofo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Foreo

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FOREO Luna Fofo Facial Cleansing Brush - Mint, Blue 10253442
Take your skincare routine to the next level with the Foreo Luna Fofo Cleansing Brush. Connect to your phone using Bluetooth and use your cleansing brush to get a full facial analysis and personalised cleaning routine. It'll send info like your moisture levels and skin's age straight to the Foreo For You app. And with the help of T-sonic pulsations which get rid of dirt, oil and makeup, you can give your face the care it needs. Good to know - It's waterproof so you can take it into your morning shower and kill two birds with one stone - The soft silicone bristles give a gentle but deep clean for all skin types - No need to neglect your skin when you're on holiday - the compact size makes it easy to travel with - You get up to 400 uses out of your cleansing brush before you need to change the batteries
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£82.99
£88.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
FOREO Luna Fofo Facial Cleansing Brush - Midnight, Black 10253438
Take your skincare routine to the next level with the Foreo Luna Fofo Cleansing Brush. Connect to your phone using Bluetooth and use your cleansing brush to get a full facial analysis and personalised cleaning routine. It'll send info like your moisture levels and skin's age straight to the Foreo For You app. And with the help of T-sonic pulsations which get rid of dirt, oil and makeup, you can give your face the care it needs. Good to know - It's waterproof so you can take it into your morning shower and kill two birds with one stone - The soft silicone bristles give a gentle but deep clean for all skin types - No need to neglect your skin when you're on holiday - the compact size makes it easy to travel with - You get up to 400 uses out of your cleansing brush before you need to change the batteries
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£82.99
£88.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Foreo LUNA Fofo - Sunflower Yellow - 1 Pc Cleansing Brush OPC-P6MT7NZ-NEW
The 2-in-1 smart facial brush for skin analysis and personalized cleansing, LUNA fofo, utilizes skin sensors to determine skins hydration levels and...
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Foreo - Luna Fofo Purple OPC-P77J5VD-NEW
Foreo - Luna Fofo Purple A customisable electric facial cleanser. Your skincare just got personal. The LUNA Fofo Smart Facial Cleansing Brush...
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
FOREO LUNA fofo Smart Facial Cleansing Brush and Skin Analyzer, Midnight, Personalized Cleansing for a Unique Skincare Routine, Bluetooth & Dedicated Smartphone App
LUNA fofo offers real-time skin readings and delivers a customizes cleansing routine for an optimized complexion. The 2-in-1 smart facial brush for skin analysis and personalized cleansing, LUNA fofo, utilizes skin sensors to determine skin’s hydration levels and true age, and creates a unique skincare routine tailored to your profile and skin condition. Pair your device with the FOREO app and follow instructions for skin analysis. Apply your favorite cleanser, wet LUNA fofo and press once to activate cleansing mode. Cleanse using circular movements on cheeks and forehead, gliding up and down the nose. Rinse and dry your face.
prodImage
£89.00
£99.99
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
More offers
FOREO Luna Fofo Facial Cleansing Brush - Purple, Purple 10253444
Take your skincare routine to the next level with the Foreo Luna Fofo Cleansing Brush. Connect to your phone using Bluetooth and use your cleansing brush to get a full facial analysis and personalised cleaning routine. It'll send info like your moisture levels and skin's age straight to the Foreo For You app. And with the help of T-sonic pulsations which get rid of dirt, oil and makeup, you can give your face the care it needs. Good to know - It's waterproof so you can take it into your morning shower and kill two birds with one stone - The soft silicone bristles give a gentle but deep clean for all skin types - No need to neglect your skin when you're on holiday - the compact size makes it easy to travel with - You get up to 400 uses out of your cleansing brush before you need to change the batteries
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£82.99
£88.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
FOREO Luna Fofo Facial Cleansing Brush - Aquamarine, Blue 10253441
Take your skincare routine to the next level with the Foreo Luna Fofo Cleansing Brush. Connect to your phone using Bluetooth and use your cleansing brush to get a full facial analysis and personalised cleaning routine. It'll send info like your moisture levels and skin's age straight to the Foreo For You app. And with the help of T-sonic pulsations which get rid of dirt, oil and makeup, you can give your face the care it needs. Good to know - It's waterproof so you can take it into your morning shower and kill two birds with one stone - The soft silicone bristles give a gentle but deep clean for all skin types - No need to neglect your skin when you're on holiday - the compact size makes it easy to travel with - You get up to 400 uses out of your cleansing brush before you need to change the batteries
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£86.99
£92.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
FOREO Luna Fofo Facial Cleansing Brush - Sunflower Yellow, Yellow 10253439
Take your skincare routine to the next level with the Foreo Luna Fofo Cleansing Brush. Connect to your phone using Bluetooth and use your cleansing brush to get a full facial analysis and personalised cleaning routine. It'll send info like your moisture levels and skin's age straight to the Foreo For You app. And with the help of T-sonic pulsations which get rid of dirt, oil and makeup, you can give your face the care it needs. Good to know - It's waterproof so you can take it into your morning shower and kill two birds with one stone - The soft silicone bristles give a gentle but deep clean for all skin types - No need to neglect your skin when you're on holiday - the compact size makes it easy to travel with - You get up to 400 uses out of your cleansing brush before you need to change the batteries
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£87.99
£93.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Foreo - Luna Fofo Pearl Pink OPC-PFZKYS9-NEW
...
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
FOREO Luna Fofo Facial Cleansing Brush - Pearl Pink, Pink 10253443
Take your skincare routine to the next level with the Foreo Luna Fofo Cleansing Brush. Connect to your phone using Bluetooth and use your cleansing brush to get a full facial analysis and personalised cleaning routine. It'll send info like your moisture levels and skin's age straight to the Foreo For You app. And with the help of T-sonic pulsations which get rid of dirt, oil and makeup, you can give your face the care it needs. Good to know - It's waterproof so you can take it into your morning shower and kill two birds with one stone - The soft silicone bristles give a gentle but deep clean for all skin types - No need to neglect your skin when you're on holiday - the compact size makes it easy to travel with - You get up to 400 uses out of your cleansing brush before you need to change the batteries
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£89.99
£95.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W9.6 Centimetre x H8.6 Centimetre x D3.5 Centimetre
Functions
Power Supply:Battery
Massage Head
Number of Function Levels:1

Price History

1M 3M
Foreo Luna fofo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Foreo

Foreo FAQ 202
£503.30
Foreo FAQ 202Compare 3 Prices
Foreo Bear 2 body
£219.90
Foreo Bear 2 bodyCompare 7 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 plus (sensitive skin)
£279.00
Foreo Luna 4 plus (sensitive skin)Compare 4 Prices
Foreo Luna mini 2
£47.70
Foreo Luna mini 2Compare 10 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 (sensitive skin)
£189.00
Foreo Luna 4 (sensitive skin)Compare 3 Prices
Foreo FAQ 411
£349.00
Foreo FAQ 411Compare 2 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 go
£69.90
Foreo Luna 4 goCompare 9 Prices
Foreo FAQ 402
£479.90
Foreo FAQ 402Compare 1 Prices
Foreo FAQ 401
£309.90
Foreo FAQ 401Compare 1 Prices
Foreo Ufo 3 go
£110.00
Foreo Ufo 3 goCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Foreo Iris
£99.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Medisana FB 885
£76.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Foreo Luna 4 mini
£99.90
Compare Prices
14 offers
Foreo Luna play smart 2
£72.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Foreo Luna 4 body
£100.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Foreo Luna fofo
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel