Foreo Ufo

Manufacturer: Foreo
Foreo Ufo
from £55.32to £234.0011 offersManufacturer: Foreo
• Facial massage device
• Combines heat, cooling, and T-Sonic pulsations with LED light therapy
• Helps to better absorb skincare products and their ingredients
• 90-second treatment
• With matching app
• Power Supply: Battery
• Dimensions: W7.2 Centimetre x D3.1 Centimetre
• Weight: 146 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Foreo Ufo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Foreo Ufo Full Facial Led Face Mask Treatment, Red Light Therapy Face Care, Korean Skincare, Thermotherapy, Cryotherapy, Face Massager, Moisturiser, Increased Skin Care Absorption, Mint B07B8LBLRB
2-MIN DEEP LIGHT THERAPY MASK A super facialist, LED face mask, combining new smart devices' tech such as warming, cooling & T-Sonic face massage tool for flawless skin at home HYPER-INFUSION TECHNOLOGY Anti aging face mask beauty device fuses Thermo-Therapy, cooling & T-Sonic super facialist massage to enhance absorption of UFO Activated facial moisturiser mask essences LED LIGHT DEVICE FOR FACE CARE LED light therapy designed to target specific conditions, refine & satisfy all skin needs & achieve salon-level skin care results in your home, every time CLEAN & CONCENTRATED PREMIUM FACIAL FORMULAS Light therapy mask routines pair with premium formulas containing natural, clinically-proven botanical extracts Compatible with all UFO activated masks CUSTOMIZABLE CARE Use the carefully calibrated pre-programmed Korean face mask routines to complement each mask essence or customize technologies to preference & save the settings for manual use
prodImage
£55.32
Shipping: Free
FOREO UFO Full Facial LED Face Mask Treatment, Red Light Therapy Face Care, Korean Skincare, Thermotherapy, Cryotherapy, Face Massager, Moisturiser, Increased Skin Care Absorption, Pearl Pink B07B8DQX5T
FULL-SPECTRUM & RED LED LIGHT STIMULATION Featuring 8 LED lights, UFO mini adds maximum power to your facials with professional LED light therapy now available in the comfort of your own home. Each LED light, or their expert combination, corresponds to different UFO Power Activated Mask, enhancing efficacy according to its unique skincare benefits. WARMING TO SOFTEN & PRIME A deeply pleasant, gentle warming function helps boost skin’s radiance by loosening sebum on its surface while softening the skin and priming it to more efficiently infuse mask and skincare active ingredients deeper for maximum effect. Nothing gets wasted on the surface RELAXING SIGNATURE T-SONIC MASSAGE Soothing and smoothing, T-Sonic pulsations penetrate deep through the skin to help relax muscle tension points, boost circulation for improved oxygenation, reduce the appearance of fine lines, wrinkles, puffiness, and the look of dark under-eye circles while facilitating the absorption of skincare essences for immediately visible and lasting results. COMPATIBLE WITH SELECTED UFO ACTIVATED MASKS Your ultimate full facial LED light therapy device for all skin needs, UFO mini is compatible with select UFO activated FOREO masks, excluding those requiring the cooling function, available with the UFO and UFO 2 devices 2-YEAR WARRANTY - FOREO warrants this device for a period of TWO (2) YEARS after the original date of purchase against defects due to faulty workmanship or materials arising from normal use of the device.
prodImage
£56.60
Shipping: Free
Foreo UFO LED Thermo Device Smart Mask - Pearl Pink OPC-P6976XX-NEW
FOREO UFO Smart Mask Treatment Device / Face Mask in Just 90 Seconds, Mint
prodImage
£75.91
Shipping: Free
Foreo UFO LED Thermo Device Smart Mask - Mint OPC-P77J5WT-NEW
Foreo - UFO Smart Mask Mint Treat yourself to the ultimate at-home pamper session with the FOREO UFO Smart Mask Treatment Device, crafted from...
prodImage
£78.41
Shipping: Free
FOREO UFO Power Mask Cleanser - Fuchsia, Pink 10253432
Treat your face to the care it deserves. Simply secure the power activated mask to your Foreo UFO device and glide it across your skin to evenly distribute all the moisturising goodness. It uses T-Sonic pulsations to penetrate deep into your skin and improve blood flow, leaving you both looking and feeling fresh. Want a bit more of a relaxed pamper? It comes with Foreo sheet masks. Just pop them on, use the UFO to massage it then chill out on the sofa while the mask does all the work.Good to know- It uses red, green and blue LED light treatments to rejuvenate, refresh and refine your appearance- The thermo-therapy and cryo-therapy tech warms and cools the device to get the most out of your chosen mask - Use the FOREO For You app to pre-program mask routines and unwind after a long day- Spills and splashes won't be a problem since it's waterproof- Need skincare on the go? It's compact, so you can pop it in the bag and carry it anywhere
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
FOREO UFO Power Mask Cleanser - Pearl Pink, Pink 10253431
Treat your face to the care it deserves. Simply secure the power activated mask to your Foreo UFO device and glide it across your skin to evenly distribute all the moisturising goodness. It uses T-Sonic pulsations to penetrate deep into your skin and improve blood flow, leaving you both looking and feeling fresh. Want a bit more of a relaxed pamper? It comes with Foreo sheet masks. Just pop them on, use the UFO to massage it then chill out on the sofa while the mask does all the work. Good to know - It uses red, green and blue LED light treatments to rejuvenate, refresh and refine your appearance - The thermo-therapy and cryo-therapy tech warms and cools the device to get the most out of your chosen mask  - Use the FOREO For You app topre-program mask routines and unwind after a long day - Spills and splashes won't be a problem since it's waterproof - Need skincare on the go? It's compact, so you can pop it in the bag and carry it anywhere
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
Foreo Ufo LED Thermo Activated Smart Mask - Pearl Pink 1 piece
Experience next-level skincare with the Foreo UFO LED Thermo Activated Smart Mask in Pearl Pink. This power-activated device transforms your masking routine. It utilizes deep-penetrating T-Sonic pulsations to dramatically enhance serum absorption and boost blood flow for an instant glow. Targeted red, green, and blue LED light therapies work to rejuvenate, refresh, and refine your skin's appearance.Advanced thermo-therapy opens pores for maximum infusion of nutrients, while cryo-therapy cools to tighten and soothe. Customize and control your experience via the FOREO For You app to pre-program your perfect mask routine. Its fully waterproof, compact, and cordless design makes professional-grade treatment effortless and portable. Your device includes a USB cable and face masks. For a spa-like treatment at home, simply secure a sheet mask to the UFO, glide it across your skin, and relax as the smart technology does all the work.
2 days
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
Foreo Ufo LED Thermo Activated Smart Mask - Fuchsia 1 piece
Experience a professional facial in just 90 seconds with the FOREO UFO LED Thermo Activated Smart Mask. This revolutionary handheld device transforms your skincare routine by combining potent, Korean-inspired sheet masks with advanced dermal technologies. It features Hyper-Infusion technology that utilizes thermo-therapy to open pores and cryo-therapy to firm skin, driving powerful actives deep below the surface for unparalleled efficacy.The treatment is enhanced with full-spectrum LED light therapy, offering three targeted wavelengths: red to combat aging, green for brightening, and blue to purify. T-Sonic pulsations gently massage the essence into your skin for a truly immersive, spa-like experience. Simply sync the device with the FOREO For You app, scan your mask’s barcode for a custom routine, and glide the 100% waterproof device over your skin. Your journey to a visible, salon-worthy glow is now faster and smarter than ever.
2 days
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
FOREO UFO Full Facial LED Face Mask Treatment, Red Light Therapy Face Care, Korean Skincare, Thermotherapy, Cryotherapy, Face Massager, Moisturiser, Increased Skin Care Absorption, Fuchsia B07B8JPYYC
2-MIN DEEP LIGHT THERAPY MASK A super facialist, LED face mask, combining new smart devices' tech such as warming, cooling & T-Sonic face massage tool for flawless skin at home HYPER-INFUSION TECHNOLOGY Anti aging face mask beauty device fuses Thermo-Therapy, cooling & T-Sonic super facialist massage to enhance absorption of UFO Activated facial moisturiser mask essences LED LIGHT DEVICE FOR FACE CARE LED light therapy designed to target specific conditions, refine & satisfy all skin needs & achieve salon-level skin care results in your home, every time CLEAN & CONCENTRATED PREMIUM FACIAL FORMULAS Light therapy mask routines pair with premium formulas containing natural, clinically-proven botanical extracts Compatible with all UFO activated masks CUSTOMIZABLE CARE Use the carefully calibrated pre-programmed Korean face mask routines to complement each mask essence or customize technologies to preference & save the settings for manual use
prodImage
£118.22
Shipping: Free
Foreo UFO LED Thermo Device Smart Mask - Fuchsia OPC-P77J5VW-NEW
Foreo - UFO Smart Mask Fuchsia Treat yourself to the ultimate at-home pamper session with the FOREO UFO Smart Mask Treatment Device, crafted from...
prodImage
£159.94
Shipping: Free
FOREO UFO Power Mask Cleanser - Mint, Blue 10253433
Treat your face to the care it deserves. Simply secure the power activated mask to your Foreo UFO device and glide it across your skin to evenly distribute all the moisturising goodness. It uses T-Sonic pulsations to penetrate deep into your skin and improve blood flow, leaving you both looking and feeling fresh. Want a bit more of a relaxed pamper? It comes with Foreo sheet masks. Just pop them on, use the UFO to massage it then chill out on the sofa while the mask does all the work. Good to know - It uses red, green and blue LED light treatments to rejuvenate, refresh and refine your appearance - The thermo-therapy and cryo-therapy tech warms and cools the device to get the most out of your chosen mask  - Use the FOREO For You app to pre-program mask routines and unwind after a long day - Spills and splashes won't be a problem since it's waterproof - Need skincare on the go? It's compact, so you can pop it in the bag and carry it anywhere
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£234.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Combines heat, cooling, and T-Sonic pulsations with LED light therapy
Helps to better absorb skincare products and their ingredients
90-second treatment
With matching app
Dimensions
Dimensions:W7.2 Centimetre x D3.1 Centimetre
Weight:146 g
Functions
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Foreo Ufo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Foreo

Foreo FAQ 202
£503.30
Foreo FAQ 202Compare 3 Prices
Foreo Bear 2 body
£219.90
Foreo Bear 2 bodyCompare 7 Prices
Foreo Ufo 3
£139.50
Foreo Ufo 3Compare 17 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 plus (sensitive skin)
£279.00
Foreo Luna 4 plus (sensitive skin)Compare 4 Prices
Foreo Luna mini 2
£47.70
Foreo Luna mini 2Compare 10 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 (sensitive skin)
£189.00
Foreo Luna 4 (sensitive skin)Compare 3 Prices
Foreo FAQ 411
£349.00
Foreo FAQ 411Compare 2 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 go
£69.90
Foreo Luna 4 goCompare 9 Prices
Foreo FAQ 402
£479.90
Foreo FAQ 402Compare 1 Prices
Foreo FAQ 401
£309.90
Foreo FAQ 401Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Silk'n ReVit Essential
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer FC 65
£46.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Foreo Ufo mini 2
£44.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Foreo Ufo mini
£42.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Foreo Ufo
prodImage
£55.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel