Foreo Luna mini 2

Manufacturer: Foreo
Foreo Luna mini 2
from £47.70to £203.0010 offersManufacturer: Foreo
• Facial cleansing brush
• Number of Function Levels: 8
• Number of Attachments: 3
• Timer: No
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
• Charging Time: 1 h
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Foreo Luna mini 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FOREO LUNA mini 2 Facial Cleansing Brush - Travel Accessories - Face Massager Electric - All Skin Types Ultra-hygienic Skincare - Simple Face Wash - Silicone Electric Face Cleanser - Pearl Pink 73500710762241
3-ZONE FACE BRUSH Face cleanser machine with thick, thin & medium silicone touchpoints removes 995% of oil, sweat & makeup residue in 1' for premium face care, fresh & flawless complexion T-SONIC FACE MASSAGER Setting new standards for holiday essentials & travel toiletries, T-Sonic massage goes deep to enhance circulation & boost cell turnover No more skin care compromises, ever ULTRA-HYGIENIC SOFT SILICONE 35 x more hygienic than nylon-bristled facial cleanser brushes, soft silicone touchpoints prevent bacteria growth & their transfer to the sensitive skin of the face ENHANCED ABSORPTION Invigorating T-Sonic face massage combines with plush touchpints to perfectly prep for enhanced absorption of precious skincare actives for smooth, clear skin FOR BEST RESULTS Use with antioxidant-rich & creamy Micro-Foam Cleanser that transforms into delicate micro-bubles to gently lift away in-pore embeded impurities, without stripping the skin barrier
prodImage
£47.70
Shipping: Free
FOREO LUNA mini 2 Facial Cleansing Brush - Travel Accessories - Face Massager Electric - All Skin Types Ultra-hygienic Skincare - Simple Face Wash - Silicone Electric Face Cleanser - Aquamarine TS-IMUZ-QGWC
3-ZONE FACE BRUSH Face cleanser machine with thick, thin & medium silicone touchpoints removes 995% of oil, sweat & makeup residue in 1' for premium face care, fresh & flawless complexion T-SONIC FACE MASSAGER Setting new standards for holiday essentials & travel toiletries, T-Sonic massage goes deep to enhance circulation & boost cell turnover No more skin care compromises, ever ULTRA-HYGIENIC SOFT SILICONE 35 x more hygienic than nylon-bristled facial cleanser brushes, soft silicone touchpoints prevent bacteria growth & their transfer to the sensitive skin of the face ENHANCED ABSORPTION Invigorating T-Sonic face massage combines with plush touchpints to perfectly prep for enhanced absorption of precious skincare actives for smooth, clear skin FOR BEST RESULTS Use with antioxidant-rich & creamy Micro-Foam Cleanser that transforms into delicate micro-bubles to gently lift away in-pore embeded impurities, without stripping the skin barrier
prodImage
£51.84
Shipping: Free
Foreo Luna Mini 2 Sunflower Aquamarine OPC-P5VSJWM-NEW
Foreo Luna Mini 2 Sunflower Aquamarine
prodImage
£69.53
Shipping: Free
FOREO Luna Mini 2 Facial Cleansing Brush - Aquamarine, Blue 10253429
Take your skincare routine to the next level with the Foreo Luna Mini 2 Cleansing Brush. With the help of T-sonic pulsations which get rid of dirt, oil and makeup, you can give your face the care it needs. Personalise your cleansing routine with its 3-zone silicone brush head and choose from 8 different intensity levels to get a really deep cleanse or a gentle exfoliation.Good to know- It's waterproof so you can take it into your morning shower and kill two birds with one stone- The soft silicone bristles give a gentle but deep clean for all skin types- No need to neglect your skin when you're on holiday - the compact size makes it easy to travel with- You get up to 300 uses out of your cleansing brush before you need to recharge the battery
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
FOREO Luna Mini 2 Facial Cleansing Brush - Pearl Pink, Pink 10253427
Take your skincare routine to the next level with the Foreo Luna Mini 2 Cleansing Brush. With the help of T-sonic pulsations which get rid of dirt, oil and makeup, you can give your face the care it needs. Personalise your cleansing routine its 3-zone silicone brush head and choose from 8 different intensity levels to get a really deep cleanse or a gentle exfoliation. Good to know - It's waterproof so you can take it into your morning shower and kill two birds with one stone - The soft silicone bristles give a gentle but deep clean for all skin types - No need to neglect your skin when you're on holiday - the compact size makes it easy to travel with - You get up to 300 uses out of your cleansing brush before you need to recharge the battery
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Foreo Luna Mini 2 Sunflower Aquamarine shopify_IT_9457881416004_48957177299268
Luna Mini 2 of Foreo, A facial cleansing brush with the latest technology. | Facial cleansing will never be the same. una once you check out the advanced technology of Luna Mini 2. A facial brush that combines a design of multiple firming silicone filaments with T-Sonic™ sonic pulsations, this combination removes up to 99.5% of dirt, oil and dead cells that build up on the skin and pores. | Una True deep cleansing that unclogs pores without damaging the skin's surface thanks to the softness of its silicone. It has speed control, so it will never exfoliate more than your skin needs and will adapt to the needs of each skin type at all times. | Its compact size and battery (which can last for months on a single charge) una single charge) make it manageable and can always essere carried in your bag. It only takes a minute a day to see how it purifies your skin.
prodImage
£203.00
Shipping: Free
Foreo Luna Mini 2 Sunflower Aquamarine abb8ae0c-eb27-4e37-b717-a134fc748572
The Foreo Luna Mini 2 Sunflower Aquamarine by Foreo combines advanced technology and compact design for impeccable facial cleansing. This device uses T-Sonic pulsations that effectively remove impurities, sebum, and makeup residue, ensuring brighter and smoother skin. Thanks to its ultra-hygienic silicone bristles, it reduces the formation of bacteria and irritation, making it ideal even for sensitive skin. The battery life and water resistance make it perfect for daily use, both at home and while traveling. Available in the vibrant Sunflower Aquamarine color, with a modern and fresh look, the Luna Mini 2 is the ideal choice for anyone who wants an effective and personalized skincare routine.
prodImage
£203.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
FOREO LUNA mini 2 Facial Cleansing Brush - Travel Accessories - Face Massager Electric - All Skin Types Ultra-hygienic Skincare - Simple Face Wash - Silicone Electric Face Cleanser - Fuchsia B018T7DI4A
3-ZONE FACE BRUSH Face cleanser machine with thick, thin & medium silicone touchpoints removes 99.5% of oil, sweat & makeup residue in 1' for premium face care, fresh & flawless complexion T-SONIC FACE MASSAGER Setting new standards for holiday essentials & travel toiletries, T-Sonic massage goes deep to enhance circulation & boost cell turnover. No more skin care compromises, ever. ULTRA-HYGIENIC SOFT SILICONE 35 x more hygienic than nylon-bristled facial cleanser brushes, soft silicone touchpoints prevent bacteria growth & their transfer to the sensitive skin of the face ENHANCED ABSORPTION Invigorating T-Sonic face massage combines with plush touchpints to perfectly prep for enhanced absorption of precious skincare actives for smooth, clear skin. FOR BEST RESULTS Use with antioxidant-rich & creamy Micro-Foam Cleanser that transforms into delicate micro-bubles to gently lift away in-pore embeded impurities, without stripping the skin barrier.
prodImage
£52.89
Shipping: Free
FOREO LUNA Mini 2 Facial Cleansing Brush - Sunflower Yellow, Yellow 10253428
Take your skincare routine to the next level with the LUNA Mini 2 Cleansing Brush. With the help of T-sonic pulsations which get rid of dirt, oil and makeup, you can give your face the care it needs. Personalise your cleansing routine its 3-zone silicone brush head and choose from 8 different intensity levels to get a really deep cleanse or a gentle exfoliation.Good to know- It's waterproof so you can take it into your morning shower and kill two birds with one stone- The soft silicone bristles give a gentle but deep clean for all skin types- No need to neglect your skin when you're on holiday - the compact size makes it easy to travel with- You get up to 300 uses out of your cleansing brush before you need to recharge the battery
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
FOREO UFO Full Facial LED Face Mask Treatment, Red Light Therapy Face Care, Korean Skincare, Pearl Pink & Luna Mini 2 Facial Cleansing Brush | Travel Accessories | Face Massager Electric | Pearl Pink B0C9MVD9SJ
Product 1: FULL-SPECTRUM & RED LED LIGHT STIMULATION Featuring 8 LED lights, UFO mini adds maximum power to your facials with professional LED light therapy now available in the comfort of your own home. Each LED light, or their expert combination, corresponds to different UFO Power Activated Mask, enhancing efficacy according to its unique skincare benefits. Product 1: WARMING TO SOFTEN & PRIME A deeply pleasant, gentle warming function helps boost skin’s radiance by loosening sebum on its surface while softening the skin and priming it to more efficiently infuse mask and skincare active ingredients deeper for maximum effect. Nothing gets wasted on the surface Product 1: RELAXING SIGNATURE T-SONIC MASSAGE Soothing and smoothing, T-Sonic pulsations penetrate deep through the skin to help relax muscle tension points, boost circulation for improved oxygenation, reduce the appearance of fine lines, wrinkles, puffiness, and the look of dark under-eye circles while facilitating the absorption of skincare essences for immediately visible and lasting results. Product 1: COMPATIBLE WITH SELECTED UFO ACTIVATED MASKS Your ultimate full facial LED light therapy device for all skin needs, UFO mini is compatible with select UFO activated FOREO masks, excluding those requiring the cooling function, available with the UFO and UFO 2 devices Product 2: 3-ZONE FACE BRUSH Face cleanser machine with thick, thin & medium silicone touchpoints removes 995% of oil, sweat & makeup residue in 1' for premium face care, fresh & flawless complexion Product 2: T-SONIC FACE MASSAGER Setting new standards for holiday essentials & travel toiletries, T-Sonic massage goes deep to enhance circulation & boost cell turnover No more skin care compromises, ever Product 2: ULTRA-HYGIENIC SOFT SILICONE 35 x more hygienic than nylon-bristled facial cleanser brushes, soft silicone touchpoints prevent bacteria growth & their transfer to the sensitive skin of the face Product 2: ENHANCED ABSORPTION Invigorating T-Sonic face massage combines with plush touchpints to perfectly prep for enhanced absorption of precious skincare actives for smooth, clear skin
prodImage
£109.60
£114.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Battery
Charging Time:1 h
Functions
Timer:No
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Power Supply:Battery
Massage Head
Number of Function Levels:8
Number of Attachments:3
Other
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Foreo Luna mini 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Foreo

Foreo FAQ 202
£503.30
Foreo FAQ 202Compare 3 Prices
Foreo Bear 2 body
£219.90
Foreo Bear 2 bodyCompare 7 Prices
Foreo Ufo 3
£139.50
Foreo Ufo 3Compare 17 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 plus (sensitive skin)
£279.00
Foreo Luna 4 plus (sensitive skin)Compare 4 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 (sensitive skin)
£189.00
Foreo Luna 4 (sensitive skin)Compare 3 Prices
Foreo FAQ 411
£349.00
Foreo FAQ 411Compare 2 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 go
£69.90
Foreo Luna 4 goCompare 9 Prices
Foreo FAQ 402
£479.90
Foreo FAQ 402Compare 1 Prices
Foreo FAQ 401
£309.90
Foreo FAQ 401Compare 1 Prices
Foreo Ufo 3 go
£110.00
Foreo Ufo 3 goCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beurer FC 65
£46.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Foreo Ufo mini 2
£44.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Foreo Ufo
£55.32
Compare Prices
11 offers
Foreo Ufo mini
£42.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Silk'n Bright
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Silk'n ReVit Essential
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer FS 60
£36.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Foreo Luna mini 2
prodImage
£47.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel