Foreo Ufo mini 2

• Facial cleansing brushes
• Intelligent mask treatment
• Effect: promotes blood circulation, smoothing, reduces skin irregularities, moisturizing, nourishing, cleansing, regenerating
• Controlled via app
• Bluetooth
• With heating function
• Power Supply: Battery
• Dimensions: W7.25 Centimetre x H3.14 Centimetre x D7.25 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Foreo Ufo mini 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Foreo Ufo Mini 2 Full Facial Led Mask Treatment, Red Light Therapy, Face Masks Beauty Treatment, Korean Skincare, Thermotherapy & Face Massager, Moisturiser, Increased Skin Care Absorption, Pearl Pink B084RDQDHF
HYPER-INFUSION A moisturising LED face mask device combines 5 x faster warming with T-Sonic pulsations to create the hyper-infusion effect pushing actives deeper for max results FULL-SPECTRUM LED LIGHT THERAPY 8 LED light mask therapy mimic professional salon face care, satisfying all skin needs and enhancing the efficacy of specialized UFO Power Activated Face Mask beauty benefits 5 X FASTER WARMING TO SOFTEN & PRIME A deep, pleasant, gentle warmth helps boost radiance, soften & prime to more efficiently infuse the skin care ingredients, deeper & with less wastage RADIANCE BOOSTING T-SONIC MASSAGE UFO mini 2 also acts as a face massager boasting patented pulsations to soothe, relax muscle tension points, boost microcirculation, reduce fine lines & wrinkles COMPATIBLE WITH SELECTED UFO ACTIVATED MASKS UFO mini 2 anti aging device is compatible with select Korean skincare UFO activated masks, excluding those requiring UFO 2’s cryotherapy function
prodImage
£139.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Intelligent mask treatment
Effect: promotes blood circulation, smoothing, reduces skin irregularities, moisturizing, nourishing, cleansing, regenerating
Controlled via app
Bluetooth
With heating function
Dimensions
Dimensions:W7.25 Centimetre x H3.14 Centimetre x D7.25 Centimetre
Weight:146 g
Functions
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Foreo Ufo mini 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Foreo

Foreo Luna 4 go
£79.90
Foreo Luna 4 goCompare 6 Prices
Foreo FAQ 411
£319.00
Foreo FAQ 411Compare 3 Prices
Foreo Bear 2 go
£194.99
Foreo Bear 2 goCompare 6 Prices
Foreo FAQ 202
£649.00
Foreo FAQ 202Compare 4 Prices
Foreo Ufo 2
£109.00
Foreo Ufo 2Compare 12 Prices
Foreo Ufo 3 mini
£172.61
Foreo Ufo 3 miniCompare 2 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 plus (sensitive skin)
£259.00
Foreo Luna 4 plus (sensitive skin)Compare 5 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 (sensitive skin)
£159.21
Foreo Luna 4 (sensitive skin)Compare 4 Prices
Foreo FAQ 402
£509.00
Foreo FAQ 402Compare 2 Prices
Foreo Ufo mini
£45.98
Foreo Ufo miniCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

PMD Beauty Personal Microderm Pro
£138.92
Compare Prices
10 offers
Foreo Iris 2
£129.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Foreo Luna 4 Men
£154.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Foreo Luna 4 (balanced skin)
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
PMD Beauty Personal Microderm Man
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Foreo Luna 4 (combination skin)
£159.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panasonic EH-XS01
£114.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Foreo Bear Mini
£159.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Foreo Ufo 3 LED
£159.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Foreo Ufo 3
£167.40
Compare Prices
17 offers
Foreo Ufo mini 2
prodImage
£139.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel