Foreo Ufo mini

Manufacturer: Foreo
Foreo Ufo mini
from £42.00to £129.0010 offersManufacturer: Foreo
• Cosmetic treatment device
• Intelligent mask treatment
• Effect: promotes blood circulation, smoothing, reduces skin irregularities, moisturizing, nourishing, cleansing, regenerating
• Control via app
• Bluetooth
• Power Supply: Battery
• Dimensions: W7.2 Centimetre x H3.1 Centimetre x D7.2 Centimetre
• Weight: 100 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Foreo Ufo mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Foreo Ufo Mini Full Facial Led Mask Treatment, Red Light Therapy, Face Masks Beauty Treatment, Korean Skincare, Thermotherapy & Face Massager, Moisturiser, Increased Skin Care Absorption, Pearl Pink UP-0FZJ-WHRA
2-MIN INTENSE LED LIGHT THERAPY DEVICE Quick & effective LED face mask device for deep skin care infusion with warming, & T-Sonic face massage for flawless skin at home HYPER-INFUSION TECHNOLOGY Hydrating anti aging simple face mask device fuses warming & deeply pleasant T-Sonic massage to enhance absorption of precious actives deeper into the skin for max results LIGHT THERAPY MASK FOR PREMIUM FACE CARE Specialized LED light therapy boasts various colors to refine & satisfy all skin needs, easily achieving salon-level results in your home, every time CLEAN & CONCENTRATED FACIAL FORMULAS App routines pair with premium, natural, clinically-proven botanical extracts Compatible with selected UFO activated masks due to lacking cryotherapy function CUSTOMIZABLE CARE Use the carefully calibrated pre-programmed Korean face mask routines to complement each mask essence or customize technologies to preference & save the settings for manual use
prodImage
£42.00
£45.98
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Foreo Ufo Mini Full Facial Led Mask Treatment, Red Light Therapy, Face Masks Beauty Treatment, Korean Skincare, Thermotherapy & Face Massager, Moisturiser, Increased Skin Care Absorption, Pearl Pink UP-0FZJ-WHRA
2-MIN INTENSE LED LIGHT THERAPY DEVICE Quick & effective LED face mask device for deep skin care infusion with warming, & T-Sonic face massage for flawless skin at home HYPER-INFUSION TECHNOLOGY Hydrating anti aging simple face mask device fuses warming & deeply pleasant T-Sonic massage to enhance absorption of precious actives deeper into the skin for max results LIGHT THERAPY MASK FOR PREMIUM FACE CARE Specialized LED light therapy boasts various colors to refine & satisfy all skin needs, easily achieving salon-level results in your home, every time CLEAN & CONCENTRATED FACIAL FORMULAS App routines pair with premium, natural, clinically-proven botanical extracts Compatible with selected UFO activated masks due to lacking cryotherapy function CUSTOMIZABLE CARE Use the carefully calibrated pre-programmed Korean face mask routines to complement each mask essence or customize technologies to preference & save the settings for manual use
prodImage
£65.66
Shipping: Free
FOREO UFO mini Full Facial LED Mask Treatment, Red Light Therapy, Face Masks Beauty Treatment, Korean Skincare, Thermotherapy & Face Massager, Moisturiser, Increased Skin Care Absorption, Fuchsia api.q-3-41.54-251126-93.28-RET-ANG-35.12
2-MIN INTENSE LED LIGHT THERAPY DEVICE Quick & effective LED face mask device for deep skin care infusion with warming, & T-Sonic face massage for flawless skin at home HYPER-INFUSION TECHNOLOGY Hydrating anti aging simple face mask device fuses warming & deeply pleasant T-Sonic massage to enhance absorption of precious actives deeper into the skin for max results LIGHT THERAPY MASK FOR PREMIUM FACE CARE Specialized LED light therapy boasts various colors to refine & satisfy all skin needs, easily achieving salon-level results in your home, every time CLEAN & CONCENTRATED FACIAL FORMULAS App routines pair with premium, natural, clinically-proven botanical extracts Compatible with selected UFO activated masks due to lacking cryotherapy function CUSTOMIZABLE CARE Use the carefully calibrated pre-programmed Korean face mask routines to complement each mask essence or customize technologies to preference & save the settings for manual use
prodImage
£68.51
Shipping: Free
Foreo - UFO Mini Smart Mask Treatment Device Fuchsia OPC-P77J5VB-NEW
Foreo - UFO Mini Smart Mask Treatment Device Fuchsia Discover the future of face masks with the FOREO UFO Mini Smart Mask Treatment Device.
prodImage
£87.98
Shipping: Free
Foreo UFO Mini LED Thermo Activated Smart Mask Treatment Device - Pink OPC-P75DTSN-NEW
Traditional sheet masks have met their match – the Foreo UFO Mini Smart Mask Treatment Device. It is made with ultra-hygienic silicone...
prodImage
£100.55
Shipping: Free
FOREO UFO Mini Power Mask Cleanser - Mint, Blue 10253435
Treat your face to the care it deserves. Simply secure the power-activated mask to your UFO Mini device and glide it across your skin to evenly distribute all the moisturising goodness. It uses T-Sonic pulsations to penetrate deep into your skin and improve blood flow, leaving you both looking and feeling fresh. Want a bit more of a relaxed pamper? It comes with Foreo sheet masks. Just pop them on, use the UFO to massage it then chill out on the sofa while the mask does all the work.Good to know- It uses LED light therapy to rejuvenate, refresh and refine your appearance- The thermo-therapy warms the device to get the most out of your chosen mask - Use the FOREO For You app to pre-program mask routines and unwind after a long day- Spills and splashes won't be a problem since it's waterproof- Need skincare on the go? It's compact, so you can pop it in the bag and carry it anywhere
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
FOREO UFO Mini Power Mask Cleanser - Pearl Pink, Pink 10253434
Treat your face to the care it deserves. Simply secure the power-activated mask to your UFO Mini device and glide it across your skin to evenly distribute all the moisturising goodness. It uses T-Sonic pulsations to penetrate deep into your skin and improve blood flow leaving you both looking and feeling fresh. Want a bit more of a relaxed pamper? It comes with Foreo sheet masks. Just pop them on, use the UFO to massage it then chill out on the sofa while the mask does all the work.Good to know- It uses LED light therapy to rejuvenate, refresh and refine your appearance- The thermo-therapy warms the device to get the most out of your chosen mask - Use the FOREO For You app to pre-program mask routines and unwind after a long day- Spills and splashes won't be a problem since its waterproof- Need skincare on the go? Its compact, so you can pop it in the bag and carry it anywhere
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
FOREO UFO mini Full Facial LED Mask Treatment, Red Light Therapy, Face Masks Beauty Treatment, Korean Skincare, Thermotherapy & Face Massager, Moisturiser, Increased Skin Care Absorption, Mint B07CZKH8PK
2-MIN INTENSE LED LIGHT THERAPY DEVICE Quick & effective LED face mask device for deep skin care infusion with warming, & T-Sonic face massage for flawless skin at home HYPER-INFUSION TECHNOLOGY Hydrating anti aging simple face mask device fuses warming & deeply pleasant T-Sonic massage to enhance absorption of precious actives deeper into the skin for max results LIGHT THERAPY MASK FOR PREMIUM FACE CARE Specialized LED light therapy boasts various colors to refine & satisfy all skin needs, easily achieving salon-level results in your home, every time CLEAN & CONCENTRATED FACIAL FORMULAS App routines pair with premium, natural, clinically-proven botanical extracts Compatible with selected UFO activated masks due to lacking cryotherapy function CUSTOMIZABLE CARE Use the carefully calibrated pre-programmed Korean face mask routines to complement each mask essence or customize technologies to preference & save the settings for manual use
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
FOREO UFO Mini Face Mask Treatment Device, Mint OPC-PDWPNSY-NEW
FOREO UFO Mini Face Mask Treatment Device Highly Advanced for Dry Skin, Mint UFO mini is the perfect at-home beauty device that will transform...
prodImage
£126.49
Shipping: Free
FOREO UFO Mini Power Mask Cleanser - Fuchsia, Pink 10253322
Treat your face to the care it deserves. Simply secure the power activated mask to your Foreo UFO mini device and glide it across your skin to evenly distribute all the moisturising goodness. It uses T-Sonic pulsations to penetrate deep into your skin and improve blood flow leaving you both looking and feeling fresh. Want a bit more of a relaxed pamper? It comes with Foreo sheet masks which you can simply pop on, quickly use the UFO to massage it then chill out on the sofa while the mask does all the work.  Good to know- It uses red, green and blue LED light treatments to rejuvenate, refresh and refine your appearance- The thermo-therapy and cryo-therapy tech, warms and cools the device to get the most out of your chosen mask - Use the FOREO For You app topre-program mask routines and unwind after a long day- Spills and splashes won't be a problem since its waterproof- Need skincare on the go? Its compact, so you can pop it in the bag and carry it anywhere
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Intelligent mask treatment
Effect: promotes blood circulation, smoothing, reduces skin irregularities, moisturizing, nourishing, cleansing, regenerating
Control via app
Bluetooth
Dimensions
Dimensions:W7.2 Centimetre x H3.1 Centimetre x D7.2 Centimetre
Weight:100 g
Functions
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Foreo Ufo mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Foreo

Foreo FAQ 202
£503.30
Foreo FAQ 202Compare 3 Prices
Foreo Bear 2 body
£219.90
Foreo Bear 2 bodyCompare 7 Prices
Foreo Ufo 3
£139.50
Foreo Ufo 3Compare 17 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 plus (sensitive skin)
£279.00
Foreo Luna 4 plus (sensitive skin)Compare 4 Prices
Foreo Luna mini 2
£47.70
Foreo Luna mini 2Compare 10 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 (sensitive skin)
£189.00
Foreo Luna 4 (sensitive skin)Compare 3 Prices
Foreo FAQ 411
£349.00
Foreo FAQ 411Compare 2 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 go
£69.90
Foreo Luna 4 goCompare 9 Prices
Foreo FAQ 402
£479.90
Foreo FAQ 402Compare 1 Prices
Foreo FAQ 401
£309.90
Foreo FAQ 401Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Foreo Ufo mini 2
£44.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer FC 65
£46.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silk'n Bright
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beurer FS 60
£36.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Foreo Ufo mini
A bag is a part of your Looks
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: £3.98
prodImage
£65.66
Shipping: Free
Peakly
prodImage
£68.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel