Beurer FS 60

Price History
• Facial steamer
• Set consisting of: facial sauna, steam attachment, fragrance container, measuring cup
• Number of Function Levels: 2
• Power: 120 W
• Power Supply: Network operation
• Dimensions: W18 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre x D19.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 648 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beurer FS 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beurer FS 60 Facial Sauna, Facial Spray for Facial Cosmetics, Open Pores and Hydrate, Beneficial Steam, Also Suitable for Aromatherapy and Inhalation BW1010477
Value for money Good product with good quality Durable
prodImage
£34.90
£53.94
Shipping: £19.04
with shipping: £19.04
Lowest total price
Beurer FS60 Facial Sauna, Facial Steamer for Cosmetic Facial Care, Opens the Pores and Moisturises, Soothing Steam, also Suitable for Aromatherapy and Inhalation, Pink B0CWKZNTQK
FACIAL CLEANSING: The facial sauna is an ideal basis for your beauty routine - the revitalising, hot steam increases blood circulation in the skin and opens pores for easier removal of impurities such as blackheads and spots AROMATHERAPY: The fragrance container allows you to use suitable medicinal herbs, oils and other aromatic substances and enjoy a soothing aroma treatment INHALATION: The nose-mouth vapour mask supplied is suitable for soothing inhalation and can help clear congestion FLEXIBLE: 2 heating levels and continuously adjustable steam output ensure comfortable use EASY TO USE: The included measuring cup allows you to easily fill the facial sauna and keep an eye on the maximum water level at all times
prodImage
£40.83
Shipping: Free
Beurer FS60 Facial Sauna, Facial Steamer for Cosmetic Facial Care, Opens the Pores and Moisturises, Soothing Steam, also Suitable for Aromatherapy and Inhalation, Pink Q3-12N3-T5R1
FACIAL CLEANSING: The facial sauna is an ideal basis for your beauty routine - the revitalising, hot steam increases blood circulation in the skin and opens pores for easier removal of impurities such as blackheads and spots AROMATHERAPY: The fragrance container allows you to use suitable medicinal herbs, oils and other aromatic substances and enjoy a soothing aroma treatment INHALATION: The nose-mouth vapour mask supplied is suitable for soothing inhalation and can help clear congestion FLEXIBLE: 2 heating levels and continuously adjustable steam output ensure comfortable use EASY TO USE: The included measuring cup allows you to easily fill the facial sauna and keep an eye on the maximum water level at all times
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Beurer FS60 Facial Sauna, Facial Steamer for Cosmetic Facial Care, Opens the Po PLN-138769
Beurer FS60 Facial Sauna, Facial Steamer for Cosmetic Facial Care, Opens the Po, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Saunas
prodImage
£59.03
Shipping: Free
Beurer FS60 Facial Sauna, Facial Steamer for Cosmetic Facial Care, Opens the Pores and Moisturises, Soothing Steam, also Suitable for Aromatherapy and OPC-PFBBC7B-NEW
BeurerFS60FacialSauna,FacialSteamerforCosmeticFacialCare,OpensthePoresandMoisturises,SoothingSteam,alsoSuitableforAromatherapyandInhalation,Pink...
prodImage
£60.52
Shipping: Free
Beurer Fs 60 Facial Sauna 1 Pc shopify_IT_14900525236548_54046327636292
Do you feel like traditional cleansing with gels, creams, mousses, and similar products isn't enough for your skin anymore? There's no need to rush to the beauty salon; a cleansing device BEURER FS 60 will perform a deep cleanse as if performed by a beautician in the comfort of your own home. It removes all traces of makeup and makeup remover, freeing it from impurities, sebum, and dead cells, leaving it soft, perfectly clean, and ready to absorb the active ingredients of any subsequent skincare products.
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Beurer FS 60 — Facial Sauna 05354afd-0e92-46e5-80ad-e643137dcd4b
Beurer FS 60 facial sauna — Women's Accessories Aromatic facial sauna for deep cleansing. Therapeutic steam and natural pore opening. Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for Women seeking an effective facial sauna for everyday deep cleansing.
prodImage
£67.00
£72.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Description
Continuously adjustable steam output
Additional information
Set consisting of: facial sauna, steam attachment, fragrance container, measuring cup
Dimensions
Dimensions:W18 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre x D19.5 Centimetre
Weight:648 g
Functions
Power Supply:Network operation
Massage Head
Number of Function Levels:2
Power:120 W

Price History

1M 3M
Beurer FS 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

317 Reviews

Latest
Great product
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
19/05/2023
|
Good product for the price...
5,0 van 5 sterren Good quality
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
24/04/2022
|
This product is easy to use & i love that that nose steamer is also included, especially helps with my sinus problems.
5.0 out of 5 stars Delighted with this
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/04/2022
|
Very happy with this. Good instructions and easy to use.
Not so good , just ok
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
18/03/2022
|
Can't say wow, but works. Can't put much water.
3.0 out of 5 stars It's okay. Not enough steam.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/03/2022
|
Not enough steam. To many parts to it that needs setting up.
With reviews from

Beurer FS 60 Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 317 reviews
5
176
4
56
3
25
2
14
1
46

More from Beurer

Beurer MG 99 Compact
£71.37
Beurer MG 99 CompactCompare 3 Prices
Beurer EM 59
£69.99
Beurer EM 59Compare 9 Prices
Beurer HK 123 XXL Nordic
£42.99
Beurer HK 123 XXL NordicCompare 1 Prices
Beurer MP 84
£60.00
Beurer MP 84Compare 2 Prices
Beurer MP 200 - StudioNails Pro
£139.99
Beurer MP 200 - StudioNails ProCompare 3 Prices
Beurer FB 35
£49.99
Beurer FB 35Compare 3 Prices
Beurer MP 62
£42.99
Beurer MP 62Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Foreo Luna mini 2
£34.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Beurer FC 41
£27.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Beurer FC 95
£35.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Silk'n ReVit Essential
£26.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beurer FC 65
£43.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer FS 60
Brickwinkel
prodImage
£34.90
Shipping: £19.04
prodImage
£40.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
tokirosix
prodImage
£59.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel