Foreo Luna 4 go

Manufacturer: Foreo
Foreo Luna 4 go
from £69.909 offersManufacturer: ForeoPrice History
• Facial cleansing and tightening device made of medical-grade silicone
• Removes 99% of dirt, oil, and dead skin cells
• Various cleansing modes for all skin types
• Integrated massage function improves blood circulation and tightens the skin
• USB charging with long battery life
• Lightweight and compact, ideal for on the go
• Includes USB charging cable, quick start guide, and user manual
Show all product details
Best Prices
£69.90
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£69.90
Shipping: Free

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FOREO Luna 4 go Facial Cleansing Brush & Firming Face Massager - Premium Face Brush - Enhances Absorption of Skin Care Products - Simple Face Care Travel Accessories - All Skin Types - Lavender F1337
DEEP CLEANSE 2-ZONE BRUSH HEAD The ruler of holiday essentials, LUNA 4 go facial cleanser has 8 intensities of T-Sonic pulsations and a 2-zone brush to remove 99.5% of impurities in a minute TARGETED FIRMING MASSAGE The silicone facial massager cleansing brush visibly firms by channeling rejuvenating lower-frequency treatments for fresh, youthful, energized skin every day. ULTRA-HYGIENIC SILICONE 35 x more hygienic than a nylon-bristled facial brush, silicone touchpoints prevent bacteria growth & transfer to delicate facial skin for flawless, fresh & clear skin. ENHANCED ABSORPTION A travel T-Sonic massage & soft silicone face massager exfoliating brush, LUNA 4 go is a perfect prep for enhanced absorption of precious skincare actives for max efficacy FOR BEST RESULTS Use Cleansing Mode with antioxidant-rich & creamy Micro-Foam Cleanser. Use firming ridges on the back with the squalane & HA-packed Serum Serum Serum for enhanced results
prodImage
£69.90
Shipping: Free
FOREO Luna 4 go Facial Cleansing Brush & Firming Face Massager - Premium Face Brush - Enhances Absorption of Skin Care Products - Simple Face Care Travel Accessories - All Skin Types - Peach Perfect F1344
DEEP CLEANSE 2-ZONE BRUSH HEAD The ruler of holiday essentials, LUNA 4 go facial cleanser has 8 intensities of T-Sonic pulsations and a 2-zone brush to remove 99.5% of impurities in a minute TARGETED FIRMING MASSAGE The silicone facial massager cleansing brush visibly firms by channeling rejuvenating lower-frequency treatments for fresh, youthful, energized skin every day. ULTRA-HYGIENIC SILICONE 35 x more hygienic than a nylon-bristled facial brush, silicone touchpoints prevent bacteria growth & transfer to delicate facial skin for flawless, fresh & clear skin. ENHANCED ABSORPTION A travel T-Sonic massage & soft silicone face massager exfoliating brush, LUNA 4 go is a perfect prep for enhanced absorption of precious skincare actives for max efficacy FOR BEST RESULTS Use Cleansing Mode with antioxidant-rich & creamy Micro-Foam Cleanser. Use firming ridges on the back with the squalane & HA-packed Serum Serum Serum for enhanced results
prodImage
£69.90
Shipping: Free
FOREO Luna 4 go Facial Cleansing Brush & Firming Face Massager - Premium Face Brush - Enhances Absorption of Skin Care Products - Simple Face Care Travel Accessories - All Skin Types - Peach Perfect F1344
DEEP CLEANSE 2-ZONE BRUSH HEAD The ruler of holiday essentials, LUNA 4 go facial cleanser has 8 intensities of T-Sonic pulsations and a 2-zone brush to remove 99.5% of impurities in a minute TARGETED FIRMING MASSAGE The silicone facial massager cleansing brush visibly firms by channeling rejuvenating lower-frequency treatments for fresh, youthful, energized skin every day. ULTRA-HYGIENIC SILICONE 35 x more hygienic than a nylon-bristled facial brush, silicone touchpoints prevent bacteria growth & transfer to delicate facial skin for flawless, fresh & clear skin. ENHANCED ABSORPTION A travel T-Sonic massage & soft silicone face massager exfoliating brush, LUNA 4 go is a perfect prep for enhanced absorption of precious skincare actives for max efficacy FOR BEST RESULTS Use Cleansing Mode with antioxidant-rich & creamy Micro-Foam Cleanser. Use firming ridges on the back with the squalane & HA-packed Serum Serum Serum for enhanced results
prodImage
£75.91
Shipping: Free
FOREO Luna 4 go Facial Cleansing Brush & Firming Face Massager - Premium Face Brush - Enhances Absorption of Skin Care Products - Simple Face Care Travel Accessories - All Skin Types - Evergreen F1368
DEEP CLEANSE 2-ZONE BRUSH HEAD The ruler of holiday essentials, LUNA 4 go facial cleanser has 8 intensities of T-Sonic pulsations and a 2-zone brush to remove 99.5% of impurities in a minute TARGETED FIRMING MASSAGE The silicone facial massager cleansing brush visibly firms by channeling rejuvenating lower-frequency treatments for fresh, youthful, energized skin every day. ULTRA-HYGIENIC SILICONE 35 x more hygienic than a nylon-bristled facial brush, silicone touchpoints prevent bacteria growth & transfer to delicate facial skin for flawless, fresh & clear skin. ENHANCED ABSORPTION A travel T-Sonic massage & soft silicone face massager exfoliating brush, LUNA 4 go is a perfect prep for enhanced absorption of precious skincare actives for max efficacy FOR BEST RESULTS Use Cleansing Mode with antioxidant-rich & creamy Micro-Foam Cleanser. Use firming ridges on the back with the squalane & HA-packed Serum Serum Serum for enhanced results
prodImage
£77.20
Shipping: Free
Foreo Luna™4 Go Sonic Facial Cleansing Brush Travel Size Pistachio shopify_IT_14905703432516_54076272116036
Perfectly clean skin at home and on the go | The foundation for una skin bella Deep cleansing is healthy; therefore, give your skin the right care and enjoy a bright, visibly rejuvenated appearance. FOREO LUNA 4 go is a facial cleansing and firming device that deeply cleanses the skin in 1 minute and frees it from excess oil and makeup residue.
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
FOREO Luna 4 go Facial Cleansing Brush & Firming Face Massager - Premium Face Brush - Enhances Absorption of Skin Care Products - Simple Face Care Travel Accessories - All Skin Types - Evergreen F1368
DEEP CLEANSE 2-ZONE BRUSH HEAD The ruler of holiday essentials, LUNA 4 go facial cleanser has 8 intensities of T-Sonic pulsations and a 2-zone brush to remove 99.5% of impurities in a minute TARGETED FIRMING MASSAGE The silicone facial massager cleansing brush visibly firms by channeling rejuvenating lower-frequency treatments for fresh, youthful, energized skin every day. ULTRA-HYGIENIC SILICONE 35 x more hygienic than a nylon-bristled facial brush, silicone touchpoints prevent bacteria growth & transfer to delicate facial skin for flawless, fresh & clear skin. ENHANCED ABSORPTION A travel T-Sonic massage & soft silicone face massager exfoliating brush, LUNA 4 go is a perfect prep for enhanced absorption of precious skincare actives for max efficacy FOR BEST RESULTS Use Cleansing Mode with antioxidant-rich & creamy Micro-Foam Cleanser. Use firming ridges on the back with the squalane & HA-packed Serum Serum Serum for enhanced results
prodImage
£69.90
Shipping: Free
FOREO LUNA 4 go Facial Cleansing Brush & Firming Face Massager - Premium Face Brush - Enhances Absorption of Skin Care Products - Simple Face Care Travel Accessories - All Skin Types - Pistachio F1351
DEEP CLEANSE 2-ZONE BRUSH HEAD The ruler of holiday essentials, LUNA 4 go facial cleanser has 8 intensities of T-Sonic pulsations and a 2-zone brush to remove 99.5% of impurities in a minute TARGETED FIRMING MASSAGE The silicone facial massager cleansing brush visibly firms by channeling rejuvenating lower-frequency treatments for fresh, youthful, energized skin every day. ULTRA-HYGIENIC SILICONE 35 x more hygienic than a nylon-bristled facial brush, silicone touchpoints prevent bacteria growth & transfer to delicate facial skin for flawless, fresh & clear skin. ENHANCED ABSORPTION A travel T-Sonic massage & soft silicone face massager exfoliating brush, LUNA 4 go is a perfect prep for enhanced absorption of precious skincare actives for max efficacy FOR BEST RESULTS Use Cleansing Mode with antioxidant-rich & creamy Micro-Foam Cleanser. Use firming ridges on the back with the squalane & HA-packed Serum Serum Serum for enhanced results
prodImage
£69.90
Shipping: Free
FOREO Luna 4 go Facial Cleansing Brush & Firming Face Massager - Premium Face Brush - Enhances Absorption of Skin Care Products - Simple Face Care Travel Accessories - All Skin Types - Lavender F1337
DEEP CLEANSE 2-ZONE BRUSH HEAD The ruler of holiday essentials, LUNA 4 go facial cleanser has 8 intensities of T-Sonic pulsations and a 2-zone brush to remove 99.5% of impurities in a minute TARGETED FIRMING MASSAGE The silicone facial massager cleansing brush visibly firms by channeling rejuvenating lower-frequency treatments for fresh, youthful, energized skin every day. ULTRA-HYGIENIC SILICONE 35 x more hygienic than a nylon-bristled facial brush, silicone touchpoints prevent bacteria growth & transfer to delicate facial skin for flawless, fresh & clear skin. ENHANCED ABSORPTION A travel T-Sonic massage & soft silicone face massager exfoliating brush, LUNA 4 go is a perfect prep for enhanced absorption of precious skincare actives for max efficacy FOR BEST RESULTS Use Cleansing Mode with antioxidant-rich & creamy Micro-Foam Cleanser. Use firming ridges on the back with the squalane & HA-packed Serum Serum Serum for enhanced results
prodImage
£78.23
Shipping: Free
FOREO LUNA 4 go Facial Cleansing Brush & Firming Face Massager - Premium Face Brush - Enhances Absorption of Skin Care Products - Simple Face Care Travel Accessories - All Skin Types - Pistachio F1351
DEEP CLEANSE 2-ZONE BRUSH HEAD The ruler of holiday essentials, LUNA 4 go facial cleanser has 8 intensities of T-Sonic pulsations and a 2-zone brush to remove 99.5% of impurities in a minute TARGETED FIRMING MASSAGE The silicone facial massager cleansing brush visibly firms by channeling rejuvenating lower-frequency treatments for fresh, youthful, energized skin every day. ULTRA-HYGIENIC SILICONE 35 x more hygienic than a nylon-bristled facial brush, silicone touchpoints prevent bacteria growth & transfer to delicate facial skin for flawless, fresh & clear skin. ENHANCED ABSORPTION A travel T-Sonic massage & soft silicone face massager exfoliating brush, LUNA 4 go is a perfect prep for enhanced absorption of precious skincare actives for max efficacy FOR BEST RESULTS Use Cleansing Mode with antioxidant-rich & creamy Micro-Foam Cleanser. Use firming ridges on the back with the squalane & HA-packed Serum Serum Serum for enhanced results
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Facial cleansing and tightening device made of medical-grade silicone
Removes 99% of dirt, oil, and dead skin cells
Various cleansing modes for all skin types
Integrated massage function improves blood circulation and tightens the skin
USB charging with long battery life
Lightweight and compact, ideal for on the go
Includes USB charging cable, quick start guide, and user manual

Price History

1M 3M
Foreo Luna 4 go
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Foreo

Foreo FAQ 202
£503.30
Foreo FAQ 202Compare 3 Prices
Foreo Bear 2 body
£219.90
Foreo Bear 2 bodyCompare 7 Prices
Foreo Ufo 3
£139.50
Foreo Ufo 3Compare 17 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 plus (sensitive skin)
£279.00
Foreo Luna 4 plus (sensitive skin)Compare 4 Prices
Foreo Luna mini 2
£47.70
Foreo Luna mini 2Compare 10 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 (sensitive skin)
£189.00
Foreo Luna 4 (sensitive skin)Compare 3 Prices
Foreo FAQ 411
£349.00
Foreo FAQ 411Compare 2 Prices
Foreo FAQ 402
£479.90
Foreo FAQ 402Compare 1 Prices
Foreo FAQ 401
£309.90
Foreo FAQ 401Compare 1 Prices
Foreo Ufo 3 go
£110.00
Foreo Ufo 3 goCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Foreo Luna play smart 2
£72.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Medisana FB 885
£76.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Foreo Ufo
£55.32
Compare Prices
11 offers
Foreo Luna fofo
£82.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Silk'n ReVit Essential
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Foreo Luna 4 go
Foreo
prodImage
£69.90
Shipping: Free
Foreo
prodImage
£69.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel