Foreo Luna mini 3

Manufacturer: Foreo
Foreo Luna mini 3
from £107.70to £169.0010 offersManufacturer: Foreo
• Facial care device
• Optimizes the absorption of skincare products
• Reduces the formation of wrinkles and sagging skin
• Up to 8,000 T-Sonic pulsations per minute
• Number of Function Levels: 12
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery, USB
• Anti-Slip: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Foreo Luna mini 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Foreo Luna Mini 3 Facial Cleansing Brush - Travel Accessories - Face Massager Electric, Ultra-Hygienic Silicone - Simple Face Wash - Electric Face Cleanser - App-Connected - Sunflower Yellow B08296DH45
DUAL-SIDED TRAVEL FACE BRUSH Face cleansing brush with thicker & thinner silicone touchpoints & T-Sonic massage removes 99.5% of oil, sweat & makeup residue for premium skin care of all skin types 30-SECOND GLOW BOOST MODE Setting new standards for holiday essentials & travel toiletries, the Glow Boost Mode provides a quick, effective face wash. Enjoy clear skin, fresh & flawless complexion. ULTRA-HYGIENIC SOFT SILICONE 35x more hygienic than nylon-bristled facial cleanser brushes, smooth silicone touchpoints prevent bacteria growth and their transfer to the sensitive skin of the face ENHANCED ABSORPTION Patented T-Sonic pulsations provide an invigorating face massage and combine with plush silicone to perfectly prep for enhanced absorption of precious skincare actives FOR BEST SKIN CARE RESULTS Use with antioxidant-rich & creamy Micro-Foam Cleanser to gently lift away in-pore embeded impurities, without stripping the skin barrier.
prodImage
£107.70
Shipping: Free
Foreo Luna Mini 3 Facial Cleansing Brush - Travel Accessories - Face Massager Electric, Ultra-Hygienic Silicone - Simple Face Wash - Electric Face Cleanser - App-Connected - Midnight B08295WGC8
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
FOREO LUNA Mini 3 Facial Cleansing Brush - Midnight, Black 10253327
Take your skincare routine to the next level with the Foreo Luna Mini 3 Cleansing Brush. Connect to your phone using Bluetooth and use your cleansing brush to get a full facial analysis and personalised cleaning routine. It'll send info like your moisture levels and skin's age straight to the Foreo For You app. And with the help of T-sonic pulsations which get rid of dirt, oil and makeup, you can give your face the care it needs. Good to know- Don't lose sleep over dull skin, just quick press the glow boost mode to feel fresh and radiant- It's waterproof so you can take it into your morning shower and kill two birds with one stone- The soft silicone bristles give a gentle but deep clean for all skin types- No need to neglect your skin when you're on holiday - the compact size makes it easy to travel with- You get up to 400 uses out of your cleansing brush before you need to recharge the battery
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
Foreo Luna Mini 3 Facial Massager Cleanser in one - Sunflower Yellow OPC-P75CYVW-NEW
POWERFUL DUAL-SIDED FACIAL CLEANSING FOREO LUNA mini 3 hi-tech electric face cleanser enhances your skincare routine and achieves a natural skin...
prodImage
£143.44
Shipping: Free
Foreo Luna Mini 3 Facial Cleansing Brush - Travel Accessories - Face Massager Electric, Ultra-Hygienic Silicone - Simple Face Wash - Electric Face Cleanser - App-Connected - Mint FO9441
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Foreo Luna Mini 3 Facial Cleansing Brush | Travel Accessories | Face Massager Electric, Ultra-Hygienic Silicone | Simple Face Wash | Electric Face Cleanser | App-Connected | Pearl Pink
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
FOREO LUNA Mini 3 Facial Cleansing Brush - Fuchsia, Pink 10253325
Take your skincare routine to the next level with the Foreo Luna Mini 3 Cleansing Brush. Connect to your phone using Bluetooth and use your cleansing brush to get a full facial analysis and personalised cleaning routine. It'll send info like your moisture levels and skin's age straight to the Foreo For You app. And with the help of T-sonic pulsations which get rid of dirt, oil and makeup, you can give your face the care it needs. Good to know- Don't lose sleep over dull skin, just quick press the glow boost mode to feel fresh and radiant- It's waterproof so you can take it into your morning shower and kill two birds with one stone- The soft silicone bristles give a gentle but deep clean for all skin types- No need to neglect your skin when you're on holiday - the compact size makes it easy to travel with- You get up to 400 uses out of your cleansing brush before you need to recharge the battery
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Foreo Luna Mini 3 Facial Cleansing Brush - Travel Accessories - Face Massager Electric, Ultra-Hygienic Silicone - Simple Face Wash - Electric Face Cleanser - App-Connected - Fuchsia B082965B6F
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
FOREO LUNA Mini 3 Facial Cleansing Brush - Pearl Pink, Pink 10253324
Take your skincare routine to the next level with the Foreo Luna Mini 3 Cleansing Brush. Connect to your phone using Bluetooth and use your cleansing brush to get a full facial analysis and personalised cleaning routine. It'll send info like your moisture levels and skin's age straight to the Foreo For You app. And with the help of T-sonic pulsations which get rid of dirt, oil and makeup, you can give your face the care it needs. Good to know- Don't lose sleep over dull skin, just quick press the glow boost mode to feel fresh and radiant- It's waterproof so you can take it into your morning shower and kill two birds with one stone- The soft silicone bristles give a gentle but deep clean for all skin types- No need to neglect your skin when you're on holiday - the compact size makes it easy to travel with- You get up to 400 uses out of your cleansing brush before you need to recharge the battery
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
FOREO LUNA Mini 3 Facial Cleansing Brush - Mint, Blue 10253326
Take your skincare routine to the next level with the Foreo Luna Mini 3 Cleansing Brush. Connect to your phone using Bluetooth and use your cleansing brush to get a full facial analysis and personalised cleaning routine. It'll send info like your moisture levels and skin's age straight to the Foreo For You app. And with the help of T-sonic pulsations which get rid of dirt, oil and makeup, you can give your face the care it needs. Good to know- Don't lose sleep over dull skin, just quick press the glow boost mode to feel fresh and radiant- It's waterproof so you can take it into your morning shower and kill two birds with one stone- The soft silicone bristles give a gentle but deep clean for all skin types- No need to neglect your skin when you're on holiday - the compact size makes it easy to travel with- You get up to 400 uses out of your cleansing brush before you need to recharge the battery
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Optimizes the absorption of skincare products
Reduces the formation of wrinkles and sagging skin
Up to 8,000 T-Sonic pulsations per minute
Dimensions
Dimensions:W8 Centimetre x H3.8 Centimetre x D7.8 Centimetre
Weight:242 g
Functions
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Power Supply:Battery, USB
Massage Head
Number of Function Levels:12
Other
Anti-Slip:Yes
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Foreo Luna mini 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Foreo

Foreo FAQ 202
£503.30
Foreo FAQ 202Compare 3 Prices
Foreo Bear 2 body
£219.90
Foreo Bear 2 bodyCompare 7 Prices
Foreo Ufo 3
£139.50
Foreo Ufo 3Compare 17 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 plus (sensitive skin)
£279.00
Foreo Luna 4 plus (sensitive skin)Compare 4 Prices
Foreo Luna mini 2
£47.70
Foreo Luna mini 2Compare 10 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 (sensitive skin)
£189.00
Foreo Luna 4 (sensitive skin)Compare 3 Prices
Foreo FAQ 411
£349.00
Foreo FAQ 411Compare 2 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 go
£69.90
Foreo Luna 4 goCompare 9 Prices
Foreo FAQ 402
£479.90
Foreo FAQ 402Compare 1 Prices
Foreo FAQ 401
£309.90
Foreo FAQ 401Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic EH-XS01
£105.67
Compare Prices
6 offers
Foreo Ufo 3 go
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Foreo Ufo 2
£114.87
Compare Prices
18 offers
Foreo Luna 4 body
£100.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Foreo Luna fofo
£82.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Foreo Luna 4 mini
£99.90
Compare Prices
14 offers
PMD Beauty Personal Microderm Man
£115.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Foreo Iris
£105.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Foreo Ufo 3 mini
£117.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Foreo Iris 2
£123.65
Compare Prices
8 offers
Foreo Luna mini 3
prodImage
£107.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£143.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel