Foreo Luna play smart 2

Price History
• LUNA play smart 2+ Microfoam Cleanser 100 ml
• Replaceable AA batteries, up to 1000 uses
• Skin analysis and cleansing routine customization
• Removes 99% dirt, oil, makeup
• 35% more hygienic than nylon brushes
• 8,000 T-Sonic™ pulsations per minute
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Foreo Luna play smart 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Foreo - Luna Play Smart 2 in Mint OPC-PFQSGC5-NEW
Experiencearevolutionarycleansingtoolwiththe ForeoLunaPlaySmart2inMint...
prodImage
£72.69
Shipping: Free
FOREO Luna Play Smart 2 - Facial Cleansing Brush - 2-in-1 Skin Analysis & Facial Cleanser - Travel Accessories - Silicone Face Massager - Holiday Essentials - App-Connected - Peek A Blue R206634
T-Sonic vibration 1,000 uses Travel Friendly 35 times more hygienic than nylon brushes
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
FOREO Luna Play Smart 2 - Facial Cleansing Brush - 2-in-1 Skin Analysis & Facial Cleanser - Travel Accessories - Silicone Face Massager - Holiday Essentials - App-Connected - Tickle Me Pink R206633
TAILORED SKIN AND RUUTINS 24K gold-plated skin sensors analyze the type, age and level of hydration of the skin in different parts of the face. Automatically adjust the cleaning intensity and time according to the skin condition ULTRA-HYGIENIC SILICONE & DEEP CLEANING 35 times more resistant to bacteria than nylon bristles, quick-drying, non-porous hypoallergenic silicone tips are backed by 8000 T-Sonic pulsations per minute to remove 99.5%* of impurities, grease, sweat and rest of makeup. IMPROVED SKIN CARE ABSORPTION In addition to deep cleansing of pores, T-Sonic pulsations help in the absorption of valuable active ingredients, pushing them under the skin's surface for maximum effect. Convenient for your care on the go Compact, lightweight, very easy to maintain and with a range of up to 1000 uses, it is an ideal companion for skin care on the go. No worries, no hassle, a real 2-in-1 smart beauty trainer. Sleek and Smart Swedish Design 100% waterproof, the device features an ergonomically shaped 2-zone brush head to fit facial curves and clean the hardest to reach places. Never need to replace the brush head.
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
FOREO Luna Play Smart 2 - Facial Cleansing Brush - 2-in-1 Skin Analysis & Facial Cleanser - Travel Accessories - Silicone Face Massager - Holiday Essentials - App-Connected - Cherry Up FO0170
SKIN ANALISYS & CUSTOM MADE ROUTINES Double 24K gold-plated sensors analyze skin moisture levels, skin age, and skin type in various face quadrants, adjusting the intensity and cleansing time automatically based on skin condition ULTRA-HYGIENIC SILICONE & A DEEP CLEANSE 35X more bacteria resistant than nylon bristles, hypoallergenic quick-drying, non-porous silicone touchpoints supported by 8,000 T-Sonic pulsations per minute remove 99.5% of dirt, oil, sweat, and makeup residue ENHANCED SKINCARE ABSORPTION In addition to profound in-pore cleansing, T-Sonic pulsations aid in the absorption of precious active ingredients, pushing them below the skin surface for max effect PRACTICAL SKINCARE ON-THE-GO Compact and lightweight, super easily maintained, and with up to a staggering 1000 uses straight out of the box, it is a perfect companion for skincare on-the-go. No mess, no wires, no fuss. Just a smart 2-in1 beauty coach SLEEK & SMART SWEDISH DESIGN 100% waterproof device has an ergonomically shaped 2-zone brush head for various facial areas and hugs the facial curves to cleanse those hard-to-reach places. Requires no brush head replacements, ever
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LUNA play smart 2+ Microfoam Cleanser 100 ml
Replaceable AA batteries, up to 1000 uses
Skin analysis and cleansing routine customization
Removes 99% dirt, oil, makeup
35% more hygienic than nylon brushes
8,000 T-Sonic™ pulsations per minute

Price History

1M 3M
Foreo Luna play smart 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Foreo

Foreo Luna 4 go
£79.90
Foreo Luna 4 goCompare 6 Prices
Foreo FAQ 411
£319.00
Foreo FAQ 411Compare 4 Prices
Foreo Bear 2 go
£209.00
Foreo Bear 2 goCompare 6 Prices
Foreo FAQ 202
£649.00
Foreo FAQ 202Compare 5 Prices
Foreo Ufo 2
£109.00
Foreo Ufo 2Compare 12 Prices
Foreo Ufo 3 mini
£140.78
Foreo Ufo 3 miniCompare 3 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 plus (sensitive skin)
£259.00
Foreo Luna 4 plus (sensitive skin)Compare 5 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 (sensitive skin)
£159.21
Foreo Luna 4 (sensitive skin)Compare 4 Prices
Foreo FAQ 402
£509.00
Foreo FAQ 402Compare 2 Prices
Foreo Luna fofo
£44.99
Foreo Luna fofoCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beurer FC 72
£76.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Face 851V
£72.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Foreo Ufo 3 go
£83.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Foreo Luna mini 3
£84.50
Compare Prices
15 offers
Foreo Iris
£58.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
Foreo Luna play smart 2
prodImage
£72.69
Shipping: Free
Avant-Garde Brands
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Avant-Garde Brands
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Global Beauty Store UK
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel