Foreo Iris

Price History
• Facial massager
• Frequency: 120 Hz
• Material: Silicone
• Power Supply: Battery
• Dimensions: W39.3 Centimetre x H120.4 Centimetre x D31.7 Centimetre
• Weight: 70 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Foreo Iris
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
FOREO IRIS Under Eye Patches - Dark Circles Under Eye Treatment Women & Men - Eye Patches Skincare - Hydrating Gel Eye Mask - Collagen - Vitamin C & Vitamin OPC-PFYXPKM-NEW
...
prodImage
£58.63
Shipping: Free
FOREO Iris Eye Massager - Magenta, Pink 10253436
Say goodbye to dark undereye circles. Use the spa mode on this Foreo Iris eye massager to tap using acupressure around your eye and help drain your lymphatic system, reducing any puffiness. And with pure mode you can soften your crow's feet and get rid of fine lines as it relaxes the muscles all around your eyes. The T-sonic pulsations are designed to feel like fingertips gently pushing on your skin giving you a safe and soothing massage. Good to know - With 8 levels of intensity, you can choose how much pressure you want - The timer will count down 30 seconds then pause the massager, telling you to move to the next eye so there's no risk of overdoing it - You can use it up to 150 times on a single charge - you won't be running out of charge anytime soon - It's completely waterproof so you want use while chilling out in the bath - Made with hypoallergenic material, it can be safely used on any skin type
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£69.99
£75.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
FOREO Iris Eye Massager - Petal Pink, Pink 10253437
Say goodbye to dark undereye circles. Use the spa mode on this Foreo Iris eye massager to tap using acupressure around your eye and help drain your lymphatic system, reducing any puffiness. And with pure mode you can soften your crow's feet and get rid of fine lines as it relaxes the muscles all around your eyes. The T-sonic pulsations are designed to feel like fingertips gently pushing on your skin giving you a safe and soothing massage. Good to know - With 8 levels of intensity, you can choose how much pressure you want - The timer will count down 30 seconds then pause the massager, telling you to move to the next eye so there's no risk of overdoing it - You can use it up to 150 times on a single charge - you won't be running out of charge anytime soon - It's completely waterproof so you want use while chilling out in the bath - Made with hypoallergenic material, it can be safely used on any skin type
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£69.99
£75.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
FOREO IRIS Illuminating Eye Massager | Puffy Eyes, Dark Circles & Bags Remover | Enhances Cream & Serum Absorption | Ultra-Hygienic Silicone | Pro-Level Care | Antiaging | Mint
ILLUMINATING EYE MASSAGER Ophthalmologist-approved eye care to visibly reduce crow's feet, dark circles, under eye bags & improve the absorption of favorite anti aging eye creams & serums ALTERNATING T-SONIC TECHNOLOGY Inspired by Asian lymphatic drainage finger tapping massage, the ultra-hygienic IRIS combats signs of aging & fatigue on the delicate skin around the eyes TWO MODES FOR PERFECT EYES Pure Mode replicates a manual massage for those first lines, while Spa Mode combines tapping with delicate pulsations, recreating a professional treatment for deeper wrinkles SMART SWEDISH DESIGN The softest, smoothest, ultra-hygienic silicone eye care Completely waterproof, with 8 speeds, and ergonomically curved to sit perfectly on the delicate periocular area 2-YEAR WARRANTY - FOREO warrants the device for a period of TWO (2) YEARS after the original purchase date against defects due to faulty workmanship or materials arising from normal use of the device
prodImage
£139.00
£149.99
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
FOREO Hydrate & Brighten UFO 3 LED Set - Face Mask Skincare Device + 14 UFO Activated Masks + IRIS C-Concentrated Brightening Eye Cream, 0.5 Oz - Face OPC-PHXTQF9-NEW
A deeply hydrating face mask device ideal for those battling dry, dehydrated, dull skin showing premature signs of aging, the UFO 3 LED is a 4-in-1...
prodImage
£164.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Frequency: 120 Hz
Material: Silicone
Dimensions
Dimensions:W39.3 Centimetre x H120.4 Centimetre x D31.7 Centimetre
Weight:70 g
Functions
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Foreo Iris
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Foreo

Foreo Luna 4 go
£79.90
Foreo Luna 4 goCompare 6 Prices
Foreo FAQ 411
£319.00
Foreo FAQ 411Compare 3 Prices
Foreo Bear 2 go
£194.99
Foreo Bear 2 goCompare 6 Prices
Foreo FAQ 202
£649.00
Foreo FAQ 202Compare 4 Prices
Foreo Ufo 2
£109.00
Foreo Ufo 2Compare 12 Prices
Foreo Ufo 3 mini
£172.61
Foreo Ufo 3 miniCompare 2 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 plus (sensitive skin)
£259.00
Foreo Luna 4 plus (sensitive skin)Compare 5 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 (sensitive skin)
£159.21
Foreo Luna 4 (sensitive skin)Compare 4 Prices
Foreo FAQ 402
£509.00
Foreo FAQ 402Compare 2 Prices
Foreo Ufo mini
£45.98
Foreo Ufo miniCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Medicube Mini Booster Pro
£52.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Foreo Luna fofo
£44.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Foreo Ufo
£44.89
Compare Prices
11 offers
Braun Face 851V
£72.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Foreo Luna play smart 2
£72.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Foreo Iris
prodImage
£58.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £5.99
Beauty Goddess
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: £10.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel