Medicube Mini Booster Pro

Manufacturer: Medicube
Medicube Mini Booster Pro
from £79.99to £232.006 offersManufacturer: Medicube
• Portable skincare device with a length of 12 cm and a weight of 45 g
• Improves skin absorption rates by 562% according to clinical tests
• Suitable for all skin types, including sensitive skin
• Features: EMS, electroporation, LED therapy
• USB Type-C charging port, charging cable not included
• Compact design for easy storage and use on the go
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Medicube Mini Booster Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Medicube AGE-R Booster Pro Mini White Compact Skincare Beauty Device Facial Care
Medicube AGE-R Booster Pro Mini White Compact Skincare Beauty Device Facial Care, Health & Beauty > Salon & Spa > Professional Facial Machines
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
medicube Booster Pro Mini White | Home, Face Care Tool - Glow Booster for Glass Skin, Stimulating Skin Care Absorption, Korean Skin Care EN-R74G-23DW
Affordable Glow Booster: Mini Booster Pro is a glow and soothing maximizing beauty wand that helps skincare absorption and fill up radiance & glow from within. Portable and Easy to use: With its compact design, Mini Booster Pro fits perfectly in your bag, delivering powerful, trusted results wherever you go. Intensive soothing care: Our gentle skincare wand is designed for all skin types, including troubled skin. It’s a powerful yet soothing tool, perfect for after spot care and enhancing your skincare routine. Proven Benefits: Unlock transformative skincare achievements with the Mini Booster Pro, enhancing skin absorption rate by 562% and maximizing the effectiveness of your beloved everyday skincare products. *Clinical Trial Tested by the Tego science.' / Results may vary depending on individual skin types. Made In Korea: medicube Mini Booster Pro is proudly designed and crafted in Korea, featuring medicube's exclusive advanced technology. How to Use & Charge: This product does not include a charging cable or charger. To charge the product, please use a USB Type-C cable with an input voltage of DC 5V and a maximum of 2A.
prodImage
£80.34
Shipping: Free
Medicube Age-R Booster Pro Mini Skin Care Device, White B0F2KMW2M9
Increase absorption of active ingredients Maximize the effectiveness of daily care products Improve skin elasticity and radiance Supports deep hydration and skin barrier repair
prodImage
£113.22
Shipping: Free
Medicube Age-R Booster Pro Mini Microneedle Pen AGE-R White shopify_IT_10006423240984_51470019920152
The Medicube Age-R Booster Pro Mini is an innovative una microneedling pen designed to stimulate collagen production and improve skin elasticity. Thanks to its precise micro-perforations, it promotes cell renewal and optimal absorption of serums, visibly reducing wrinkles and signs of aging. Compact and easy to use, it is ideal for professional at-home treatments, ensuring effective results and una firmer, brighter, and younger-looking skin. An advanced ally for a regenerated and natural face.
in stock
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Medicube Age-R Booster Pro Mini Microneedle Pen AGE-R White Pink shopify_IT_10006423306520_51470020018456
The Medicube Age-R Booster Pro Mini is a compact and innovative microneedling pen designed to stimulate skin regeneration and visibly improve skin elasticity. Thanks to AGE-R technology, it promotes natural cell renewal, reducing wrinkles and expression lines. The ergonomic design and pink-white color make it easy and pleasant to use, ideal for professional anti-aging treatments at home. An effective ally for a una smoother, younger, and more radiant skin.
in stock
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Medicube Age-R Booster Pro Mini Microneedling Pen AGE-R White Pink d31d3185-90dd-45fe-ae6d-005778285d94
A compact device to soothe and brighten problematic skin | Let your skin shine again! The multifunctional device Medicube AGE-R Booster Pro Mini uses advanced electroporation technology that helps active ingredients absorb better into the skin, so your beauty products work at their best. Thanks to the 2 LED modes, red to soothe and blue to brighten, it immediately offers effective yet gentle care even for problematic or sensitive skin.
prodImage
£232.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Portable skincare device with a length of 12 cm and a weight of 45 g
Improves skin absorption rates by 562% according to clinical tests
Suitable for all skin types, including sensitive skin
Features: EMS, electroporation, LED therapy
USB Type-C charging port, charging cable not included
Compact design for easy storage and use on the go

Price History

1M 3M
Medicube Mini Booster Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Foreo Luna fofo
£82.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Beurer FC 72
£76.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Foreo Luna play smart 2
£72.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Medisana FB 885
£76.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Face 851V
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Foreo Luna 4 go
£69.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Foreo Luna 4 mini
£99.90
Compare Prices
14 offers
Medicube Mini Booster Pro
primepickwarehouse
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
BEDAST
prodImage
£80.34
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£113.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel