Foreo Iris 2

Price History
• Eye massager with T-Sonic™ technology
• Reduces puffiness and signs of fatigue
• Two different massage modes
• Skin-friendly and easy-care material
• Compact dimensions: Height 7.6 cm, Width 3.7 cm, Depth 18.4 cm
• Battery-powered with a capacity of 200 mAh
• Includes USB charging cable and travel pouch
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Foreo Iris 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FOREO IRIS 2 Rejuvenating Eye Massager - for Dark Circles & Puffy Eyes - Bags Remover - Lymphatic Drainage Tool - 2-year Warranty - Mint B0BBVQJ8PB
REJUVENATING EYE MASSAGER - Rejuvenating lymphatic massager that beats all eye masks by visibly reducing dark circles, lines, wrinkles & bags while dramatically improving eye cosmetics absorption ALTERNATING T-SONIC TECHNOLOGY - Mimics the Asian lymph-drainage tapping acupressure by using FOREO's patented T-Sonic pulsations for instantly refreshed, awakened & rejuvenated in 30 seconds. "CLINICALLY TESTED - 3.5 x greater eye bag-reduction, 70% reduction of dark circles, 43% of crow's feet & lines* *Based on clinical testing, compared to manual application of serum. Results on file" ULTRA-HYGIENIC SILICONE Velvety material ensures no pulling or stretching of the fragile skin. Ultra-hygienic, clean, bacteria-resistant silicone, free of BPA & phthalates, assures total hygiene. SMART SWEDISH DESIGN - More powerful acupressure, anti-slip grip for ultimate comfort of use, a spectacular battery life of 150 uses/charge & a noise muffler for those precious silent moments of zen.
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
FOREO IRIS 2 Rejuvenating Eye Massager - for Dark Circles & Puffy Eyes - Bags Remover - Lymphatic Drainage Tool - 2-Year Warranty - Pearl Pink B0BBVQXJS9
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
FOREO IRIS 2 Rejuvenating Eye Massager - for Dark Circles & Puffy Eyes - Bags Remover - Lymphatic Drainage Tool - 2-year Warranty - Mint F0651_MB
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
FOREO IRIS 2 Rejuvenating Eye Massager For Dark Circles, Puffy Eyes & Frownies Eye Bags Remover Eye Depuffer Lymphatic drainage tool Ultra-hygienic OPC-PB8QPMY-NEW
Up to 5 times thinner than the rest of facial skin and creased by 10,000 blinks per day, the skin around the eyes is the first to show signs of...
prodImage
£197.29
Shipping: Free
Foreo Iris™ 2 Pearl Pink Eye Massage Tool shopify_IT_14905702547780_54076268708164
A fresh and visibly rejuvenated eye contour in just 1 minute a day | Wrinkles, especially smile lines, are una part naturale of us. But certainly not fa It's a good idea to remove some of them and give the delicate eye contour area a rested look. The masseur FOREO Iris 2 will surprise you with its effectiveness. Inspired by ancient acupressure techniques used in Asia, it works according to the principle of lymphatic drainage, using fingertip touch combined with T-Sonic massage pulses.
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Foreo Iris™ 2 Fuchsia Eye Massage Tool shopify_IT_14905702416708_54076268577092
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Foreo IRIS™ 2 Fuchsia Illuminating Eye Massager — Eye massager 86e38586-ddf4-4877-8e1a-c8ae4a815677
Foreo IRIS™ 2 Illuminating Eye Massager Variant: Fuchsia — Women's Makeup An aromatic fuchsia illuminating eye massager that effectively revitalises the gaze. Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for Women seeking an illuminating eye massager with a bold design.
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Foreo IRIS 2 Rosa Perla — Illuminating Eye Massager f8d3aaf6-3dd1-4a25-8db4-a79fc4c43ded
Foreo IRIS™ 2 Illuminating Eye Massager Variant: Pearl Pink — Women's Makeup An illuminating eye massager that revitalises the gaze with a sophisticated pearl pink design. Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for Women seeking an effective and pleasant illuminating eye massager.
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
FOREO IRIS 2 Rejuvenating Eye Massager - for Dark Circles & Puffy Eyes - Bags Remover - Lymphatic Drainage Tool - 2-Year Warranty - Fuchsia B0BBVSCR1R
prodImage
£129.21
Shipping: Free
FOREO IRIS 2 Rejuvenating Eye Massager - for Dark Circles & Puffy Eyes - Bags Remover - Lymphatic Drainage Tool - 2-year Warranty - Mint F0651_MB
prodImage
£129.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Eye massager with T-Sonic™ technology
Reduces puffiness and signs of fatigue
Two different massage modes
Skin-friendly and easy-care material
Compact dimensions: Height 7.6 cm, Width 3.7 cm, Depth 18.4 cm
Battery-powered with a capacity of 200 mAh
Includes USB charging cable and travel pouch

Price History

1M 3M
Foreo Iris 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Foreo

Foreo Luna 4 go
£79.90
Foreo Luna 4 goCompare 6 Prices
Foreo FAQ 411
£319.00
Foreo FAQ 411Compare 3 Prices
Foreo Bear 2 go
£194.99
Foreo Bear 2 goCompare 6 Prices
Foreo FAQ 202
£649.00
Foreo FAQ 202Compare 4 Prices
Foreo Ufo 2
£109.00
Foreo Ufo 2Compare 12 Prices
Foreo Ufo 3 mini
£172.61
Foreo Ufo 3 miniCompare 2 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 plus (sensitive skin)
£259.00
Foreo Luna 4 plus (sensitive skin)Compare 5 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 (sensitive skin)
£159.21
Foreo Luna 4 (sensitive skin)Compare 4 Prices
Foreo FAQ 402
£509.00
Foreo FAQ 402Compare 2 Prices
Foreo Ufo mini
£45.98
Foreo Ufo miniCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

PMD Beauty Personal Microderm Pro
£138.92
Compare Prices
10 offers
Foreo Luna 4 Men
£154.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Foreo Luna 4 body
£100.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Foreo Luna 4 (balanced skin)
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic EH-XS01
£114.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
PMD Beauty Personal Microderm Man
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Foreo Luna 4 (combination skin)
£159.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Foreo Bear Mini
£159.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Foreo Ufo 3 LED
£159.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Foreo Iris 2
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Foreo
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£197.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel