PMD Beauty Personal Microderm Elite Pro

Price History
• Microdermabrasion device
• Incl. 2 caps
• Number of Function Levels: 2
• Number of Attachments: 8
• Power Supply: Battery, Power Supply
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
PMD Beauty Personal Microderm Elite Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PMD by PMD Personal Microderm Elite Pro - Rose --(D0102HH93WT.) OPC-PFPPW7Z-NEW
Details:br PMD by PMD Personal Microderm Elite Pro - Rose --
prodImage
£253.52
Shipping: Free
PMD Personal Microderm Elite Pro - At-Home Microdermabrasion Machine with Kit for Face & Body - Exfoliating Crystals and Vacuum Suction for Fresh and Radiant Skin - Three Speed and Suction Options B08DLHXNTW
Number of items: 1 Unit count: 1.0 Unit count type: count Made up of quality material
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
PMD Personal Microderm Elite Pro - At-Home Microdermabrasion Machine with Kit for Face & Body - Exfoliating Crystals and Vacuum Suction for Fresh and Radiant Skin - Three Speed and Suction Options B08DLKMRNT
Number of items: 1 Perfect for all occasion Item package weight : 0.64 kilograms Quality product
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
PMD by PMD Personal Microderm Elite Pro - Sky --(D0102HH93W6.) OPC-PFPPW6Y-NEW
Details:br PMD by PMD Personal Microderm Elite Pro - Sky --
prodImage
£359.44
Shipping: Free
PMD by PMD Personal Microderm Elite Pro - Black --(D0102HH93KP.) OPC-PFPPW75-NEW
Details:br PMD by PMD Personal Microderm Elite Pro - Black --
prodImage
£359.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Incl. 2 caps
Functions
Power Supply:Battery, Power Supply
Massage Head
Number of Function Levels:2
Number of Attachments:8

Price History

1M 3M
PMD Beauty Personal Microderm Elite Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Foreo Luna 4 plus (sensitive skin)
£259.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
PMD Beauty Personal Microderm Classic
£209.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Foreo Luna 4 plus (normal skin)
£259.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Foreo Bear 2 go
£209.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Foreo Bear
£191.43
Compare Prices
13 offers
PMD Beauty Personal Microderm Elite Pro
prodImage
£253.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£359.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel