Foreo Luna 4 plus (normal skin)

Manufacturer: Foreo
Foreo Luna 4 plus (normal skin)
from £279.00to £429.007 offersManufacturer: Foreo
• Removes makeup residue, dirt, and dead skin cells
• Gently massages the face, leaving the skin smooth and radiant
• Optimally prepares the skin for subsequent skincare products
• Can be used daily
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Foreo Luna 4 plus (normal skin)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FOREO Luna 4 Plus Facial Cleansing Brush - NIR + LED Red LED Mask - Deep Cleansing & Firming Silicone Brush - Antiaging Face Massager - Microcurrent Face Sculptor - Face Care Normal Skin B0BGL82HPV
NIR + RED LIGHT THERAPY DEVICE Innovative near-infrared + red LED therapy face brush to dilate pores for a deeper cleanse, while boosting collagen production to target lines & sun damage. MICROCURRENT FACE SCULPTING Microcurrent face lift device & firming facial massager targets signs of aging by tightening the skin and toning facial muscles to visibly reduce wrinkles and sagging IN-APP & MANUAL CONTROLS Customizable cleansing brush & face exfoliator with 16 T-Sonic intensities. Manual controls for Gentle, Regular & Deep Cleansing + 5 video-guided & 5 manual massages ENHANCED ABSORPTION Premium facial cleanser, firming & exfoliating brush sererves as a perfect prep for enhanced absorption of precious skincare & moisturiser actives for instantly visible results FOR BEST RESULTS Use Cleansing Mode with antioxidant-rich, creamy Micro-Foam Cleanser. Use microcurrent face lift with the squalane & HA-packed Serum Serum Serum for enhanced & lasting results
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
FOREO Luna 4 Plus Facial Cleansing Brush - NIR + LED Red LED Mask - Deep Cleansing & Firming Silicone Brush - Antiaging Face Massager - Microcurrent Face Sculptor - Face Care Normal Skin F1245
NIR + RED LIGHT THERAPY DEVICE Innovative near-infrared + red LED therapy face brush to dilate pores for a deeper cleanse, while boosting collagen production to target lines & sun damage. MICROCURRENT FACE SCULPTING Microcurrent face lift device & firming facial massager targets signs of aging by tightening the skin and toning facial muscles to visibly reduce wrinkles and sagging IN-APP & MANUAL CONTROLS Customizable cleansing brush & face exfoliator with 16 T-Sonic intensities. Manual controls for Gentle, Regular & Deep Cleansing + 5 video-guided & 5 manual massages ENHANCED ABSORPTION Premium facial cleanser, firming & exfoliating brush sererves as a perfect prep for enhanced absorption of precious skincare & moisturiser actives for instantly visible results FOR BEST RESULTS Use Cleansing Mode with antioxidant-rich, creamy Micro-Foam Cleanser. Use microcurrent face lift with the squalane & HA-packed Serum Serum Serum for enhanced & lasting results
prodImage
£306.00
Shipping: Free
FOREO Luna 4 Plus Facial Cleansing Brush - NIR + LED Red LED Mask - Deep Cleansing & Firming Silicone Brush - Antiaging Face Massager - Microcurrent Face Sculptor - Face Care Normal Skin F1245
NIR + RED LIGHT THERAPY DEVICE Innovative near-infrared + red LED therapy face brush to dilate pores for a deeper cleanse, while boosting collagen production to target lines & sun damage. MICROCURRENT FACE SCULPTING Microcurrent face lift device & firming facial massager targets signs of aging by tightening the skin and toning facial muscles to visibly reduce wrinkles and sagging IN-APP & MANUAL CONTROLS Customizable cleansing brush & face exfoliator with 16 T-Sonic intensities. Manual controls for Gentle, Regular & Deep Cleansing + 5 video-guided & 5 manual massages ENHANCED ABSORPTION Premium facial cleanser, firming & exfoliating brush sererves as a perfect prep for enhanced absorption of precious skincare & moisturiser actives for instantly visible results FOR BEST RESULTS Use Cleansing Mode with antioxidant-rich, creamy Micro-Foam Cleanser. Use microcurrent face lift with the squalane & HA-packed Serum Serum Serum for enhanced & lasting results
prodImage
£306.19
Shipping: Free
FOREO LUNA 4 Plus Normal Skin Cleansing and Firming Device OPC-PRMYNZD-NEW
This professional device combines T-Sonic pulsations with red LED light therapy for an advanced skincare routine. The heated cleansing technology...
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
Foreo Luna Plus 4 Sonic Brush for Cleansing and Lifting - Variant: Normal Skin shopify_IT_10073685852440_51648743538968
LUNA Plus 4 by Foreo is an innovative sonic brush designed for cleansing and lifting normal skin. Thanks to T-Sonic pulsations, it removes impurities and makeup deeply, gently stimulating the skin for a toning and revitalizing effect. The ergonomic and waterproof design ensures safe and practical use even in the shower. Ideal for a complete una facial routine, it visibly improves texture and brightness, giving a fresh and rejuvenated appearance.
in stock
prodImage
£422.00
Shipping: Free
FOREO LUNA™4 Plus Sonic Cleansing Device with Thermo Function and Firming Massage Normal Skin shopify_IT_14919024279876_54132132905284
For una thoroughly cleansed and firmed skin | Remove makeup in modo correct is the ABC of skincare, because only una Perfectly cleansed skin can receive all the benefits of treatment products. Thanks to T-Sonic pulsations, the sonic facial cleansing brush FOREO LUNA 4 removes up to 99% of all impurities, sebum and dead skin cells from the skin.
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: Free
FOREO LUNA™4 Plus Sonic Cleansing Device with Thermo Function and Firming Massage Normal Skin ba1329d3-33bf-4729-a433-d196e94f570b
For deep cleansed and firmed skin | Removing makeup correctly is the ABC of skincare, because only perfectly clean skin can receive all the benefits of treatment products. Thanks to T-Sonic pulsations, the sonic facial cleansing brush FOREO LUNA 4 removes up to 99% of all impurities, sebum and dead skin cells from the skin.
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Removes makeup residue, dirt, and dead skin cells
Gently massages the face, leaving the skin smooth and radiant
Optimally prepares the skin for subsequent skincare products
Can be used daily

Price History

1M 3M
Foreo Luna 4 plus (normal skin)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Foreo

Foreo FAQ 202
£503.30
Foreo FAQ 202Compare 3 Prices
Foreo Bear 2 body
£219.90
Foreo Bear 2 bodyCompare 7 Prices
Foreo Ufo 3
£139.50
Foreo Ufo 3Compare 17 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 plus (sensitive skin)
£279.00
Foreo Luna 4 plus (sensitive skin)Compare 4 Prices
Foreo Luna mini 2
£47.70
Foreo Luna mini 2Compare 10 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 (sensitive skin)
£189.00
Foreo Luna 4 (sensitive skin)Compare 3 Prices
Foreo FAQ 411
£349.00
Foreo FAQ 411Compare 2 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 go
£69.90
Foreo Luna 4 goCompare 9 Prices
Foreo FAQ 402
£479.90
Foreo FAQ 402Compare 1 Prices
Foreo FAQ 401
£309.90
Foreo FAQ 401Compare 1 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 plus (normal skin)
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Foreo
prodImage
£306.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£306.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel