Theragun Mini

Price History
• Massage Device
• Type of Massage: Percussion Massage
• Number of Attachments: 1
• Force Generation: 10 kg
• Amplitude: 12 mm
• Speed Levels: 3
• Bluetooth: No
• Display: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Theragun Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TheraGun Mini - Handheld Electric Massage Gun - Compact Muscle and Deep Tissue Treatment for Any Athlete On The Go - Portable Percussion Massager with QuietForce Technology - 4th Generation - Black
Therabody THERAGUN MINI Juodas
prodImage
£254.32
Shipping: Free
Theragun Mini - Handheld Deep Tissue Percussion Massage Gun OPC-PGYNNY9-NEW
⚡Theragun Mini - Handheld Deep Tissue Percussion Massage Gun & Compact Personal Massager for On-The-Go, Portable Muscle Pain Relief in Neck,
prodImage
£270.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W13.7 Centimetre x H11 Centimetre x D4 Centimetre
Weight:650 g
Functions
Force Generation:10 kg
Amplitude:12 mm
Speed Levels:3
Bluetooth:No
Display:No
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:150 Minutes
Massage Head
Type of Massage:Percussion Massage
Number of Attachments:1
Other
Strokes per minute: 1,750, 2,100, or 2,400

Price History

1M 3M
Theragun Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

589 Reviews

Latest
Works good
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/05/2022
|
Easy to handle
Loving this
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/05/2022
|
Hesitate to purchase not sure how much I’d use it. Man this thing is worth it! Plenty for me and I’m really active. Portable too. Recommend this!
Don’t Buy!!!! Stopped Working after 14 months
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/05/2022
|
Terrible product paid £175, only used it a few times. It stopped working suddenly, doesn’t charge. Won’t replace it as it was just over the 12 months warranty. Don’t buy. Complete waste of money, terrible customer service. No...View More solution from Therabody for a expensive product to stop working after a few uses.View Less
Relief from Muscle cramps!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/05/2022
|
Battery lasts several days!! Use it almost daily to relieve tightness in my legs and lower back! Never thought I needed it, but now that I have it cannot live without it!
Broke after a year
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/05/2022
|
It worked great until it just died less than a year after I purchased it.
With reviews from

Theragun Mini Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 589 reviews
5
456
4
30
3
22
2
16
1
65

More from Theragun

Theragun Mini 3rd Gen
£129.99
Theragun Mini 3rd GenCompare 14 Prices
Theragun PRO 5
£319.99
Theragun PRO 5Compare 2 Prices
Theragun Prime
£262.50
Theragun PrimeCompare 3 Prices
Theragun Mini 2nd Generation
£145.00
Theragun Mini 2nd GenerationCompare 4 Prices
Theragun Elite
£199.99
Theragun EliteCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kettler Belt Massager
£235.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Foreo Bear 2 body
£229.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hyperice Venom 2 Back
£219.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hyperice Hypervolt
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss PRO VIBEFX FXSM1GE
£191.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hyperice Hypervolt 2
£198.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Theragun Mini
Goody Goods
prodImage
£254.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£270.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel