Compex Ayre Recovery Boot

Price History
• Compression boots
• Type of Massage: Air compression massage
• Number of Function Levels: 2
• Number of Programs: 2
• Display: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Life: 3 h
• Contents: 2x compression boots, 1x charger, 1x case, 1x quick guide
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Compex Ayre Recovery Boot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Compex Ayre Wireless Rapid Recovery Compression Boots – High Tech Compression Massage S-M B08C76D6Y7
ADVANCED PRESSOTHERAPY TECHNOLOGY: These compression boots are designed to help improve blood circulation in the legs, allowing lactates and other toxins to be removed; compex Ayre uses dynamic pulsed compression in the legs, in waves, for the duration of its use, which helps promote rapid recovery EASY USE AND POWERFUL COMPRESSION: The built-in remote control to manage compression makes it easy to use and always have it at hand; compression up to 120 MMHG IDEAL FOR: Help relieve sore or sore muscles after a sports or recreational activity, so you can be ready to start looking better the next day ULTRA PORTABLE: no connection to an electrical outlet during compression and with rechargeable lithium battery for up to 3 hours of use QUALITY OF MATERIALS: High quality exterior and interior coatings allow for easy cleaning and help remove unwanted odors
prodImage
£253.49
Shipping: Free
Compex AYRE Wireless Compression Boots (S/M) B08XBXP5LL
Wireless compression boots, easy to use ultra portable for quick recovery. IDEAL FOR: Help relieve sore or sore muscles after a sports or recreational activity, so you can be ready to start looking better the next day. The 4 compression compartments can be inflated separately or simultaneously Rechargeable lithium battery for up to 3 hours of recovery use Ultra portable, no connection to an electrical outlet during compression.
prodImage
£422.24
Shipping: Free
Compex Ayre Wireless Rapid Recovery Compression Boots – High Tech Compression Massage L-XL B09GRHGS9H
ADVANCED PRESSOTHERAPY TECHNOLOGY: These compression boots are designed to help improve blood circulation in the legs, allowing lactates and other toxins to be removed; compex Ayre uses dynamic pulsed compression in the legs, in waves, for the duration of its use, which helps promote rapid recovery EASY USE AND POWERFUL COMPRESSION: The built-in remote control to manage compression makes it easy to use and always have it at hand; compression up to 120 MMHG IDEAL FOR: Help relieve sore or sore muscles after a sports or recreational activity, so you can be ready to start looking better the next day ULTRA PORTABLE: no connection to an electrical outlet during compression and with rechargeable lithium battery for up to 3 hours of use QUALITY OF MATERIALS: High quality exterior and interior coatings allow for easy cleaning and help remove unwanted odors
prodImage
£433.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Display:Yes
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:3 h
Massage Head
Type of Massage:Air compression massage
Number of Function Levels:2
Number of Programs:2
Other
Contents: 2x compression boots, 1x charger, 1x case, 1x quick guide

Price History

1M 3M
Compex Ayre Recovery Boot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Compex

Compex Ion
£111.99
Compex IonCompare 1 Prices
Compex CoreBelt 3.0 L/XL
£179.99
Compex CoreBelt 3.0 L/XLCompare 2 Prices
Compex CoreBelt 3.0 S/M
£179.99
Compex CoreBelt 3.0 S/MCompare 1 Prices
Compex Mini
£259.99
Compex MiniCompare 1 Prices
Compex SP 6.0
£584.99
Compex SP 6.0Compare 3 Prices
Compex CoreBelt 5.0 L/XL
£199.99
Compex CoreBelt 5.0 L/XLCompare 1 Prices
Compex CoreBelt 5.0 S/M
£143.99
Compex CoreBelt 5.0 S/MCompare 1 Prices
Compex CoreBelt 1.0 S/M
£129.99
Compex CoreBelt 1.0 S/MCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Theragun Mini
£254.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Theragun Prime
£262.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Foreo Bear 2 body
£229.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kettler Belt Massager
£235.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hyperice Hypervolt
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer FM120
£204.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hyperice Venom 2 Back
£219.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hyperice Hypervolt 2 Pro
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hyperice Hypervolt 2
£198.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Theragun Elite
£199.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Compex Ayre Recovery Boot
prodImage
£253.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£422.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£433.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel