Compex CoreBelt 3.0 S/M

Manufacturer: Compex
Compex CoreBelt 3.0 S/M
from £179.991 offerManufacturer: Compex
• Compex CoreBelt 3.0 with App Control
• 6 Muscle Stimulation Targets for Abs and Back
• 6 Programs, Including Muscle Building and Posture
• 20-Minute Sessions, 3 Times per Week
• App Coaching for Progress Tracking
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Compex CoreBelt 3.0 S/M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Compex Corebelt 3.0 – Ab and Lumbar Electro Stimulation Belt (EMS) - 6 programs to get a flatter, firmer stomach. Black B09SV8R75F
TONE, FIRM AND FLAT YOUR STOMACH: 6 programs of Electro Muscle Stimulation (EMS) training to achieve a flatter, more toned stomach and a stronger core CLINICALLY PROVEN EMS TECHNOLOGY: this belt activates your deep abdominal muscles, both abs and back VISIBLE RESULTS GUARANTEED IN JUST 6 WEEKS, with only 3 sessions per week. EFFORTLESS TO USE & TRACK YOUR PROGRESS: Simply connect to the free Corebelt app, choose your goal, and let the guided sessions do the rest. SIMULTANEOUS STIMULATION OF THE ABDOMINAL AND LUMBAR MUSCLES: The Compex Corebelt 3.0 works both your abdominal and lumbar muscles. It is one of the only belts on the market to offer this dual stimulation. TRACK YOUR PROGRESS, stay on schedule with personalized session reminders, and feel motivated every step of the way. Work with 4 included electrodes very easy to position 2 SIZES: size S/M fits waist sizes between 25’5 and 33’5, while size L/XL fits waist sizes between 33’8 and 45’3. Thanks to its integrated straps, you can easily adjust the belt to your size.
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compex CoreBelt 3.0 with App Control
6 Muscle Stimulation Targets for Abs and Back
6 Programs, Including Muscle Building and Posture
20-Minute Sessions, 3 Times per Week
App Coaching for Progress Tracking

Price History

1M
Compex CoreBelt 3.0 S/M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Compex

Compex SP 6.0
£779.99
Compex SP 6.0Compare 3 Prices
Compex Ion
£111.99
Compex IonCompare 1 Prices
Compex CoreBelt 3.0 L/XL
£179.99
Compex CoreBelt 3.0 L/XLCompare 2 Prices
Compex Mini
£259.99
Compex MiniCompare 1 Prices
Compex CoreBelt 5.0 S/M
£199.99
Compex CoreBelt 5.0 S/MCompare 1 Prices
Compex CoreBelt 5.0 L/XL
£199.99
Compex CoreBelt 5.0 L/XLCompare 1 Prices
Compex Molecule
£59.74
Compex MoleculeCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beautifly Therm Body Revive
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hyperice Hypervolt
£215.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Theragun Mini
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hyperice Hypervolt 2
£160.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Therabody SmartGoggles
£144.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer MG 280
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Theragun Mini 3rd Gen
£153.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
Beurer FM 200
£144.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Theragun Elite
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Compex CoreBelt 3.0 S/M
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel