Foreo Luna 4 hair

Price History
• 2-in-1 scalp massager with red light therapy to promote hair growth
• 395 ultra-hygienic silicone bristles for gentle scalp cleansing
• T-Sonic massage with up to 6500 pulsations per minute
• Rechargeable via USB with up to 100 minutes of usage time
• Suitable for all hair types, cruelty-free and vegan
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Foreo Luna 4 hair
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
FOREO Luna 4 Hair LED Scalp Massager - Lavender, Purple 10304372
The Foreo Luna 4 is a smart LED scalp massager. Its T-Sonic massage gently boosts scalp circulation, so your follicles get more oxygen and nutrients for healthier hair. The red LED light strengthens and thickens strands, so they look fuller and are less prone to breakage. And the 395 ultra-hygienic silicone bristles gently clear away oil, sweat and buildup. They even help your serums absorb deeper and better.Good to knowForeo For You app compatible100% waterproof Rechargeable battery100 minutes of runtimeAuto shut-off Lightweight and travel-friendlyCruelty-free and vegan
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£151.20
£157.19
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Luna 4 Hair 2-in-1 Head Tool for Growth with Red Light Therapy - Silicone Scalp Cleanser & Electric Massager for Regrowth F2549
HAIR-STRENGTHENING LED Utilizes concentrated red light to promote hair regrowth and strengthen strands, effectively tackling thinning and breakage. DEEP SCALP CLEANSING Gentle pulsations cleanse the scalp by removing buildup, sweat, and dead skin cells, keeping follicles clear, improving scalp health, and supporting hair growth. HAIR-PARTING BRISTLES Silicone bristles part the hair to fully remove buildup, ensuring that light and treatment reach hair follicles without obstruction, enhancing hair growth and scalp health. ENHANCED ABSORPTION This electric scalp massager temporarily dilates pores, boosting the effectiveness of hair growth treatments for deeper absorption into follicles and improved hair regrowth. 100% WATERPROOF For optimal scalp purifying results, take advantage of its 100% waterproof design and use it in the shower to gently exfoliate the scalp and remove buildup before applying shampoo.
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
FOREO LUNA 4 Hair Red Light and T-Sonic Scalp Massager OPC-PRMYNZ5-NEW
This advanced scalp massager combines clinically proven red light therapy with signature T-Sonic pulsations to revitalise hair from the root. The...
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-in-1 scalp massager with red light therapy to promote hair growth
395 ultra-hygienic silicone bristles for gentle scalp cleansing
T-Sonic massage with up to 6500 pulsations per minute
Rechargeable via USB with up to 100 minutes of usage time
Suitable for all hair types, cruelty-free and vegan

Price History

1M 3M
Foreo Luna 4 hair
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Foreo

Foreo Bear 2
£299.00
Foreo Bear 2Compare 6 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 go
£79.90
Foreo Luna 4 goCompare 6 Prices
Foreo FAQ 411
£319.00
Foreo FAQ 411Compare 4 Prices
Foreo FAQ 202
£649.00
Foreo FAQ 202Compare 5 Prices
Foreo Bear 2 go
£209.00
Foreo Bear 2 goCompare 7 Prices
Foreo Ufo 2
£109.00
Foreo Ufo 2Compare 12 Prices
Foreo Ufo 3 mini
£140.78
Foreo Ufo 3 miniCompare 3 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 plus (sensitive skin)
£259.00
Foreo Luna 4 plus (sensitive skin)Compare 5 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 (sensitive skin)
£159.21
Foreo Luna 4 (sensitive skin)Compare 5 Prices
Foreo FAQ 402
£509.00
Foreo FAQ 402Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Theragun Mini 2nd Generation
£145.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Beurer FM 200
£144.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Massage Gun
£135.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Massage Gun Mini
£140.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beautifly Therm Body Revive
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Medisana MG 600
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beurer MG 185
£125.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beurer MG 180
£124.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
SKG G7-PRO
£122.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Compex CoreBelt 3.0 L/XL
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Foreo Luna 4 hair
prodImage
£151.20
Shipping: £5.99
Foreo
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel