Compex CoreBelt 3.0 L/XL

Manufacturer: Compex
Compex CoreBelt 3.0 L/XL
from £179.992 offersManufacturer: Compex
• Muscle stimulation belt for abdomen and back
• App-controlled training with 6 muscle stimulation targets
• 20-minute sessions, 3 times per week
• 6 programs for different goals
• Integrated coaching in the app
• Suitable for waist circumference of 85-114 cm
• Includes 4 electrodes, control unit, USB charging cable, and travel case
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Compex CoreBelt 3.0 L/XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Compex Corebelt 3.0 – Ab and Lumbar Electro Stimulation Belt (EMS) - 6 programs to get a flatter, firmer stomach. Black 0190446720409
TONE, FIRM AND FLAT YOUR STOMACH: 6 programs of Electro Muscle Stimulation (EMS) training to achieve a flatter, more toned stomach and a stronger core CLINICALLY PROVEN EMS TECHNOLOGY: this belt activates your deep abdominal muscles, both abs and back VISIBLE RESULTS GUARANTEED IN JUST 6 WEEKS, with only 3 sessions per week. EFFORTLESS TO USE & TRACK YOUR PROGRESS: Simply connect to the free Corebelt app, choose your goal, and let the guided sessions do the rest. SIMULTANEOUS STIMULATION OF THE ABDOMINAL AND LUMBAR MUSCLES: The Compex Corebelt 3.0 works both your abdominal and lumbar muscles. It is one of the only belts on the market to offer this dual stimulation. TRACK YOUR PROGRESS, stay on schedule with personalized session reminders, and feel motivated every step of the way. Work with 4 included electrodes very easy to position 2 SIZES: size S/M fits waist sizes between 25’5 and 33’5, while size L/XL fits waist sizes between 33’8 and 45’3. Thanks to its integrated straps, you can easily adjust the belt to your size.
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Compex Corebelt 3.0 – Ab and Lumbar Electro Stimulation Belt (EMS) - 6 programs to get a flatter, firmer stomach. Black 0190446720409
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Muscle stimulation belt for abdomen and back
App-controlled training with 6 muscle stimulation targets
20-minute sessions, 3 times per week
6 programs for different goals
Integrated coaching in the app
Suitable for waist circumference of 85-114 cm
Includes 4 electrodes, control unit, USB charging cable, and travel case

Price History

1M
Compex CoreBelt 3.0 L/XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Compex

Compex SP 6.0
£779.99
Compex SP 6.0Compare 3 Prices
Compex Ion
£111.99
Compex IonCompare 1 Prices
Compex CoreBelt 3.0 S/M
£179.99
Compex CoreBelt 3.0 S/MCompare 1 Prices
Compex Mini
£259.99
Compex MiniCompare 1 Prices
Compex CoreBelt 5.0 S/M
£199.99
Compex CoreBelt 5.0 S/MCompare 1 Prices
Compex CoreBelt 5.0 L/XL
£199.99
Compex CoreBelt 5.0 L/XLCompare 1 Prices
Compex Molecule
£59.74
Compex MoleculeCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Theragun Mini
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hyperice Hypervolt 2
£160.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beurer FM 200
£144.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Theragun Elite
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beurer MG 280
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beautifly Therm Body Revive
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Theragun Mini 3rd Gen
£153.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
Beurer FM120
£216.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therabody SmartGoggles
£144.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hyperice Hypervolt
£215.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Compex CoreBelt 3.0 L/XL
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Enovis Store UK
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel