Compex CoreBelt 5.0 S/M

• Muscle stimulation belt for abs and back, controllable via app
• 6 programs for abdominal and back muscles
• Coaching feature for progress tracking
• Easy control of stimulation via smartphone
• 9 app-controlled modes, including massage and pain relief
• 20-minute training sessions, recommended three times a week
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Compex CoreBelt 5.0 S/M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Compex Corebelt 5.0 Unisex-Adult Ab and Lumbar Electro Stimulation Belt (EMS), 9 Programs for a Flatter, Firmer Stomach Black B09SV9T8VY
TONE UP, SHAPE YOUR BODY OR SHAPE YOUR WAIST - RESULTS IN 6 WEEKS: With its different programmes, you can achieve your goals in 6 weeks, with 3 sessions a week! PREVENT YOUR BACK PROBLEMS: With the Corebelt 5.0 sheathing programme, strengthen your abdominal and lumbar muscles to prevent back pain. SIMULTANEOUS STIMULATION OF THE ABDOMINAL AND LOWER BACK MUSCLES: The Compex Corebelt 5.0 works both your abdominal muscles and your lower back muscles. It is one of the only belts on the market to offer this dual stimulation. CONNECTED COACHING APP: The connected coaching app tracks your progress and helps you stay focused on your goal, while smartphone control of the machine keeps you focused on your sessions. EASY TO SET UP: The location of the electrodes is clearly marked on the belt. The electrodes act as a link between the belt and your skin to ensure comfortable stimulation. Compex is the best brand for comfortable muscle contraction, which is the key to results. 2 SIZES: size S/M fits waists between 65 and 85 cm, while size L/XL fits waists between 86 and 114 cm. Thanks to its integrated straps, you can easily adapt the belt to your size. 200 LEVELS OF INTENSITY FOR OPTIMAL PROGRESS: The Corebelt is one of the most powerful belts on the market. So you can progress at your own pace and achieve the results you want. 100% SAFE: The advantage of Corebelt sessions is that they're safe: you won't hurt your back, as is often the case with crunch exercises. Of course, you can add active abdominal exercises while using the belt, if you want to add more intensity. COMPEX IN A NUTSHELL: Compex is the undisputed leader in muscle electrostimulation, with its products used by most physiotherapists and top-level athletes. Compex is renowned for the quality of its current, which is safe, effective and comfortable. Comfort is a guarantee of effectiveness, because it allows you to increase the intensity you need to achieve your results.
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Muscle stimulation belt for abs and back, controllable via app
6 programs for abdominal and back muscles
Coaching feature for progress tracking
Easy control of stimulation via smartphone
9 app-controlled modes, including massage and pain relief
20-minute training sessions, recommended three times a week

Price History

1M 3M
Compex CoreBelt 5.0 S/M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Compex

Compex Ion
£111.99
Compex IonCompare 1 Prices
Compex CoreBelt 3.0 L/XL
£179.99
Compex CoreBelt 3.0 L/XLCompare 2 Prices
Compex CoreBelt 3.0 S/M
£179.99
Compex CoreBelt 3.0 S/MCompare 1 Prices
Compex CoreBelt 1.0 S/M
£129.99
Compex CoreBelt 1.0 S/MCompare 1 Prices
Compex CoreBelt 5.0 L/XL
£199.99
Compex CoreBelt 5.0 L/XLCompare 1 Prices
Compex Mini
£259.99
Compex MiniCompare 1 Prices
Compex SP 6.0
£584.99
Compex SP 6.0Compare 3 Prices
Compex Molecule
£55.84
Compex MoleculeCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beurer FM 200
£144.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Theragun Mini 2nd Generation
£145.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xiaomi Massage Gun Mini
£140.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer MG 185
£125.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Foreo Luna 4 hair
£151.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beurer MG 180
£124.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
SKG G7-PRO
£122.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Massage Gun
£135.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Renpho Power+ Thermal Cool
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beautifly Therm Body Revive
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Compex CoreBelt 5.0 S/M
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel