Omron E3 Intense

Price History
• Massage Device
• Type of Massage: Electrostimulation
• Number of Function Levels: 15
• Number of Programs: 9
• Heating Function: Yes
• Timer: No
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Remote Control: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Omron E3 Intense
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
OMRON E3 Intense Portable TENS Machine for Pain Relief. Drug-Free Neuropathy Nerve Pain Relief Device with 6 Pre-Set Programs for Back, Shoulders, Joints & Muscles, Compact & Easy-to-Use B0DJRK6SSX
Uses clinically proven TENS (Transcutaneous Electrical Nerve Stimulation) technology for effective neuropathy nerve pain relief and overall pain management Features 3 massage modes: tapping, kneading, and rubbing, plus 6 treatment zones including back, shoulders, joints, legs, arms, and soles of the feet Pads have a long lifespan and can be used up to 150 times, ensuring consistent performance in this tens machine for pain relief Compact and portable design ideal for use at home, work, or while traveling by plane or train Intuitive interface with a large screen allows easy selection of programs, adjustable intensity, and real-time display of remaining treatment time
prodImage
£37.66
Shipping: Free
Omron E3 Intense Portable TENS Pain Reliever Long Life Pads HVF021ESL
Omron E3 Intense Portable TENS Pain Reliever Long Life Pads, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Hot & Cold Therapies > Electric Heating Pads
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Omron E3 HV-F021-ESL TENS Intense Electronic Pain Reliever - Silver OPC-PMB9CS-NEW
Myostimulyator Omron E3 Intense ( HV-F021-ESL ) is anelectronic massager, whose purpose is to reduce pain in the musclesand joints, feelings of...
prodImage
£38.65
Shipping: Free
Omron E3 Intense (HV-F021-E4SL) Pain Reliever - Grey 3010524
OMRON E3 Intense is a drug-free pain reliever, with 6 pre-set programs for back, shoulders, joints and muscles. The device is based on TENS (Transcutaneous Electrical Nerve Stimulation) technology, which is clinically proven and widely used by physiotherapists and pain specialists.Customise your treatment. Choose one of the pre-programmed zones back, shoulders, joints, arms, legs, sole or feet and adjust the intensity level which suits you the best.
prodImage
£49.99
£53.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Omron E3 Intense Pain Management Tens Machine 8435323
The Omron E3 Intense Pain Management Tens Machine uses Triple Action TENS technology (Transcutaneous Electrical Nerve Stimulation) designed to help block pain signals, stimulate endorphin release, and boost circulation for effective relief. With 6 pre-set programmes for targeted body zones including back, shoulders, joints and muscles, it provides personalised treatment across 15 intensity levels. The compact design provides convenient portability for pain management at home or when travelling. The device delivers 3 distinct massage modes comprising tap, knead and rub functions for varied treatment experiences. Long life pads are washable and reusable up to 150 times, supporting extended use. Straightforward one touch operation enables accessible pain management without complex setup requirements, with adjustable intensity settings allowing customised stimulation strength to suit individual comfort preferences. AAA (included). EAN: 4015672113558.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£52.00
£56.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Omron Tens E3 Intense Stimulator, HV-F021 EW
Based on clinically proven TENS technology 6 preset programs for dedicated body zones 3 massage modes - tap, kneed,rub
prodImage
£58.58
Shipping: Free
Omron E3 Intense Pain Reliever Tens Machine HV-F021-EW
Omron E3 Intense Pain Reliever Tens Machine, Business, Office & Industrial > Healthcare, Lab & Dental > Medical & Lab Equipment, Devices > TENS Machines & Electrical Muscle Stimulators
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Omron E3 Intense Pain Reliever Tens Machine OPC-P698QKM-NEW
The Omron E3 Intense is a drug-free pain reliever for back, shoulders, joints and muscles. TENS (Transcutaneous Electrical Nerve Stimulation) is a...
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
OMRON E3 Intense Portable Pain Reliever HV-F021-EW - Black 6564220
Omron E3 Intense is a drug-free pain reliever, with 6 pre-set programs for back, shoulders, joints and muscles. The device is based on TENS (Transcutaneous Electrical Nerve Stimulation) technology, which is clinically proven and widely used by physiotherapists and pain specialists. Customise your treatment. Choose one of the pre-programmed zones back, shoulders, joints, arms, legs, sole or feet and adjust the intensity level which suits you the best.
prodImage
£61.99
£65.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Omron E3 HV-F021-EW Intense Portable Pain Reliever 0640206
Take control of your health today with the Omron E3 HV-F021-EW Intense Portable Pain Reliever, a drug-free alternative that's backed by clinical evidence. With six pre-set programs targeting the back, shoulders, joints, and muscles, this device uses TENS technology to provide safe and effective pain relief. Its three massage modes - tap, knead, and rub - allow you to customize your treatment to your needs. And with intensity levels ranging from 1 to 15, you can find the perfect setting for you. Plus, its washable pads can be used up to 150 times, making it a cost-effective solution. The box contains an E3 Intense unit, 1 x Set of pads, 1 x Set of batteries, a Cable, a Pad holder and an Instruction manual.
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Omron E3 Intense Portable Pain Reliever TENS Machine 104485
Omron E3 Intense Portable Pain Reliever HV-F021-EW in White
Next Day
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Omron E3 Intense Portable TENS Pain Reliever Long Life Pads HV-F021-EW - White HV-F021-ESL
Omron E3 Intense Portable TENS Pain Reliever Long Life Pads HV-F021-EW - White, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Hot & Cold Therapies > Electric Heating Pads
prodImage
£61.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £61.29 / Unit
Product Details
Description
2 long-life electrode pads, belt clip, storage pouch
Dimensions
Dimensions:W5.2 Centimetre x H2.5 Centimetre x D11.2 Centimetre
Weight:100 g
Functions
Heating Function:Yes
Timer:No
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Remote Control:No
Display:Yes
Power Supply:Battery
Massage Head
Type of Massage:Electrostimulation
Number of Function Levels:15
Number of Programs:9
Other
Pain therapy (TENS), massage

Price History

1M 3M
Omron E3 Intense
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Renpho Eyeris 1
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Medisana NM 870
£34.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Renpho EyeSnooze Aroma
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beurer MG 35
£44.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer EM 50
£44.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Technaxx LX-025
£31.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Medisana AC 850
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beurer MG 40
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beurer FM 28
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beurer MG 70
£46.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Omron E3 Intense
prodImage
£37.66
Shipping: Free
ayishops
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel