Renpho Eyeris 1

Price History
• Eye massager
• Type of Massage: Air compression massage, Vibration massage
• Number of Programs: 5
• Power: 5 W
• Heating Function: Yes
• Timer: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Operable with Smartphone: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Renpho Eyeris 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RENPHO Eye Massager with Heat & Bluetooth Music, Heated Eye Massager for Migraine Relief, Dry Eyes, Sleeping Aid, Massage Eye Mask, Birthday Gifts for Women Men-Eyeris 1 B07SM61FCT
Migraine Relief & Tension Headache Relief: Do you often experience eye fatigue, dryness, and a dull ache in your temples? The RENPHO eye massager combines gentle pressure with soothing heat to quickly guide tense nerves around the eyes into a state of deep relaxation, effectively relieving throbbing headaches caused by stress, prolonged screen time, or lack of sleep. For working professionals suffering from migraines, those who frequently stay up late, and those sensitive to light and noise, it is a portable therapy space that can help you relieve discomfort in peace. Birthday Gifts for Women Men: Renpho eye massager not only provides stress relief but also promotes better eye health, making it a thoughtful gift that combines love and care with practical benefits. It’s a unique gift ideal for Valentine’s Day , anniversaries, or Galentine’s Day gifts for her, your wife, girlfriend, or cherished friends. Powerful Heating Massage and Reduce Eye Strain: Renpho’s Eye Massager adopts trigger point, oscillating pressure, and rhythmic percussion massaging; Built-in heating pads provide a comfortable temperature between 104 and 113 degrees Fahrenheit(40 - 45 degrees celsius), better for relaxing eye strain, eye puffiness, dry eyes; Note 1: We do not recommend customers use Renpho's Eyeris1 if you have undergone eye operation, retina condition, cataract, glaucoma Reduce Eye Strain and Improve Sleeping: Our eye machine adopts oscillating pressure and rhythmic percussion massaging, it can make the skin around the eyes more shiny and elastic; Eye heating Massager with Bluetooth music can play a good sedative effect; Wear it for 15 minutes before going to bed every night, you will be totally relaxed and enjoy a better sweet dream; Our eye care machine also can effectively help you be refreshed after long-day work or study; Note 2: The product will cause normal noise
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
RENPHO Eyeris 1 Eye Massager with Heating Music & Bluetooth RFEM001
RENPHO Eyeris 1 Eye Massager with Heating Music & Bluetooth, Health & Beauty > Massage > Massagers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
RENPHO Eye Massager with Heat, Air Compression, Wireless Music Rechargeable Eye Therapy Massager for Relieve Eye Strain Dark Circles Eye Bags Dry Eye OPC-P8VG2W7-NEW
5 Massage Modes Rechargeable large-capacity lithium battery and USB charging offer maximum portability. The input is 5V/1A, voltage is 5W. Please...
prodImage
£45.87
Shipping: Free
RENPHO Eye Massager with Heat & Bluetooth Music Heated Eye Massager for Migraine Relief 69628bde44d1d4c97d3a9110
Eye Massager with Heat & Bluetooth Music Heated Eye Massager for Migraine Relief, Health & Beauty > Massage > Massagers
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W20 Centimetre x H10 Centimetre x D4 Centimetre
Functions
Heating Function:Yes
Timer:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:3 h
Massage Head
Type of Massage:Air compression massage, Vibration massage
Number of Programs:5
Power:5 W
Other
LED display

Price History

1M 3M
Renpho Eyeris 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

806 Reviews

Latest
Must have
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
01/06/2026
|
Really helpful with migraines
So far it helps
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/05/2026
|
I haven't had this model very long, but I am pleased with how it works for my feet. I have neuropathy and it helps me with my pain, tingling and discomfort
Solid
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/05/2026
|
It works well and kept a charge.
Screw the wife.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
17/05/2026
|
Do it. I bought this for my wife over a year ago. She never even took it out of the box. My feet were killing me today so I opened her up. I have been storing a little piece of heaven in the garage and didn't even know it....View More It works that well. I work 84 hour work weeks and I wish I had opened it sooner. It helps with my anxiety too. Screw your wife, get it for yourself. It has lots of settings and reàlly works the hell out of what the day and your boots have done to your feet. Never thougĥt iView Less
Try something else
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/05/2026
|
Low and medium settings do bit do that much. High setting is too high, uncomfortable to begin with, but is ok after exposure. Now the unit does not work. Is continuing ON, when plugged in, even though not on, and the air bag...View More massage no longer works at all. No response from the support help line.View Less
With reviews from

Renpho Eyeris 1 Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 806 reviews
5
472
4
110
3
75
2
68
1
81

More from Renpho

Renpho Power+ Thermal Cool
£119.99
Renpho Power+ Thermal CoolCompare 2 Prices
Renpho Eyeris 1 with remote control
£55.24
Renpho Eyeris 1 with remote controlCompare 1 Prices
Renpho RP-GM173 Mini Massage Gun
£59.99
Renpho RP-GM173 Mini Massage GunCompare 1 Prices
Renpho EyeSnooze Aroma
£28.99
Renpho EyeSnooze AromaCompare 3 Prices
Renpho Eyeris 2
£52.69
Renpho Eyeris 2Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beurer EM 50
£40.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Beurer MG 35
£44.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Medisana NM 870
£34.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer FM 28
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nedis HCMSG300
£34.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer MG 70
£46.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Renpho Eyeris 1
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prime_deals_outlet
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
prodImage
£45.87
Shipping: Free
megadealone
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel