Renpho Eyeris 2

Manufacturer: Renpho
Renpho Eyeris 2
from £48.99to £127.806 offersManufacturer: Renpho
• Eye massager with kneading and pressure function
• 2 compression intensity levels and heat mode from 40 to 45 degrees Celsius
• Bluetooth functionality for music streaming and mute option
• User-friendly buttons for easy adjustment of settings
• Adjustable strap for different head sizes
• Portable design with rechargeable battery for one week of use
• Material: leather and breathable inner lining
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Renpho Eyeris 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RENPHO Edge Eyeris 2 Smart Eye Massager - Grey 10265197
Relax and soothe sore eyes with this Renpho Eyeris 2 Eye massager. The kneading massage combined with compression and vibration will leave your eyes feeling refreshed and rejuvenated. Need a little extra heat for your tired eyes? Pick between two different heat settings to help with puffiness and dryness, providing deeper relief. And with Bluetooth connectivity, you can play your favourite music while enjoying a massage session.Good to know- Ease the pressure on your nose with the heightened bridge design - Adjust the strap to fit any head size comfortably- Take it anywhere with the convenient clamshell folding - It's got up to 1 week's battery life- Simple buttons controls make it easy for anyone to use
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
RENPHO Eyeris 2 Eye Massager with Heat and Cooling Christmas Birthday Gifts for Mom Dad Women Men Heated Eye Mask for Reduce Strain Improve Sleep OPC-PN2KGYF-NEW
RENPHO Eyeris 2 Eye Massager with Heat and Cooling Christmas Birthday Gifts for Mom Dad Women Men Heated Eye Mask for Reduce Strain Improve Sleep,
prodImage
£83.21
Shipping: Free
RENPHO Eyeris 2 Eye Massager
Experience the RENPHO Eyeris 2 Eye Massager, designed to help alleviate eye fatigue and discomfort for those long workdays or late-night study sessions. This innovative device combines massage, compression and vibration, with a unique kneading feature that can be used for the upper and lower eye areas simultaneously or separately. With two adjustable compression and heat settings, it's designed to help reduce puffiness and dryness in your eyes, while the compact, foldable design make it perfect for use at home, work or on the go.
prodImage
£84.00
£87.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
RENPHO Eyeris 2 Eye Massager with Heat and Cooling Christmas Birthday Gifts for Mom Dad Women Men Heated Eye Mask for Reduce Strain Improve Sleep OPC-PN2KDRF-NEW
RENPHO Eyeris 2 Eye Massager with Heat and Cooling Christmas Birthday Gifts for Mom Dad Women Men Heated Eye Mask for Reduce Strain Improve Sleep,
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
RENPHO BRAND NEW Eyeris 2 Eye Massager with Heat for Migrain
RENPHO BRAND NEW Eyeris 2 Eye Massager with Heat for Migrain, Health & Beauty > Massage > Massagers
prodImage
£127.80
£131.70
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
More offers
RENPHO Eyeris 2 Eye Massager with Heat and Cooling Christmas Birthday Gifts for Mom Dad Women Men Heated Eye Mask for Reduce Strain Improve Sleep OPC-PN2KDCT-NEW
RENPHO Eyeris 2 Eye Massager with Heat and Cooling Christmas Birthday Gifts for Mom Dad Women Men Heated Eye Mask for Reduce Strain Improve Sleep,
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Eye massager with kneading and pressure function
2 compression intensity levels and heat mode from 40 to 45 degrees Celsius
Bluetooth functionality for music streaming and mute option
User-friendly buttons for easy adjustment of settings
Adjustable strap for different head sizes
Portable design with rechargeable battery for one week of use
Material: leather and breathable inner lining

Price History

1M
Renpho Eyeris 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Renpho

Renpho RF-FM059 Foot Massager
£89.99
Renpho RF-FM059 Foot MassagerCompare 2 Prices
Renpho Eyeris 1
£61.99
Renpho Eyeris 1Compare 2 Prices
Renpho Eyeris 1 with remote control
£64.99
Renpho Eyeris 1 with remote controlCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Medisana AC 900
£49.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer EM 70
£46.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Medisana MG 200
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beurer Corefit I
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer MG 35
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beurer MG 79
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beurer MG 70
£54.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mesko MS 2152
£41.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer FM 60
£56.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Beurer EM 50
£39.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Renpho Eyeris 2
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel