Hyperice Hypervolt 2

Manufacturer: Hyperice
Hyperice Hypervolt 2
from £160.005 offersManufacturer: HypericePrice History
• Massage Device
• Type of Massage: Percussion Massage
• Number of Attachments: 5
• Speed Levels: 5
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Display: No
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Life: 3 h
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hyperice Hypervolt 2 Wireless Handheld Body Massager - Black
Hyperice Hypervolt 2 Wireless Handheld Body Massager - Black, Health & Beauty > Massage > Massagers
prodImage
£160.00
£165.95
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Hyperice Hypervolt 2 Bluetooth Vibration Massage Device Gym Mens Womens
Hyperice Hypervolt 2 Bluetooth Vibration Massage Device Gym Mens Womens, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Equipment & Accessories > Foam Rollers
prodImage
£198.95
£204.90
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Hyperice Hypervolt 2 Black - Featuring Quiet Glide Technology - Handheld Percussion Massage Gun | 3 Speeds, 5 Interchangeable Heads FBA15JRVRDCT_Unexpected_item_01
The original Hypervolt with some serious upgrades - lighter, more powerful, and a newly designed ergonomic handle. Give your muscles the daily relief they've been asking for with the Hypervolt 2's percussion massage. Warm up quickly, stay loose, and accelerate recovery at home and beyond - so you’re ready to tackle whatever comes next. The Hypervolt 2 has an improved ergonomic design, reduced weight, and three speeds of powerful percussion to help you get back to doing what you do, even better. Hypervolt 2 comes with 5 head attachments: fork, ball, cushion, flat and bullet. Press and hold the power button located at the bottom of the handle. Release it once the LED lights illuminate, indicating it's powered on. You can then select your desired speed setting to start using the device. Don’t pause your favorite song or your favorite show. Our patented QuietGlide technology will have you saying ahhh, not shhh. Integrated with HyperSmart, it's easy to find the warm-up and recovery plans that will help you feel and move better with step-by-step expert guidance through the Bluetooth connected Hyperice App. Our mission is simple - to help everyone on Earth move better, live better and be better. Whether you’re an elite athlete or an individual who is simply looking for solutions to combat the impact of daily life, our suite of innovative products are here to help you unlock the best version of yourself. So you can always be at the top of your game, no matter what that game might be.
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Hyperice Hypervolt 2 | Percussive Massage Device for Muscle Recovery shopify_GB_8127503302895_44099220668655
Key Benefits Lighter build, improved ergonomic design and redesigned handle. Relieves sore muscles after exercising. Ideal for warming up. Unlocks tight muscles and relieves tension. Accelerates recovery for immediate relief. Convenient way to experience percussion massage. The Hypervolt 2, an upgrade from the original Hypervolt, is the ultimate companion for your health and wellness journey. This upgraded massager combines power, precision, and convenience to elevate your daily well-being routine. Engineered with a lighter yet robust design, the Hypervolt 2 fits comfortably in your hand, while the newly designed ergonomic handle ensures a secure grip. The Hyperice Hypervolt 2 promises a refined and enhanced user experience compared to its predecessor. The Hypervolt 2 is your daily companion for quick warm-ups, maintaining muscle flexibility, and achieving accelerated recovery. The device is dedicated to providing immediate relief to sore muscles, ensuring you stay ready for any activity life throws your way. Its three-speed percussion technology provides a deeply satisfying massage experience, effectively warming up your muscles and speeding recovery. Whether you're preparing for a rigorous workout or unwinding after a long day, the Hypervolt 2 is here to help. Powered by patented Quiet. Glide technology, it soothes your body with whisper-quiet strokes, allowing you to focus on relaxation, not distractions. But the Hypervolt 2 doesn't stop there. Integrated with Hyper. Smart technology, it becomes your personal fitness advisor. Through the Bluetooth-connected Hyperice App, you gain access to expert-curated warm-up and recovery plans. Follow step-by-step guidance to unlock your full potential and move with greater ease. Our package includes the handheld massage gun, power supply, five head attachments and a convenient pouch for organised storage. Hyperice Hypervolt 2 | Percussive Massage Device for Muscle Recovery
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Hyperice Hypervolt 2 Black - Featuring Quiet Glide Technology - Handheld Percussion Massage Gun | 3 Speeds, 5 Interchangeable Heads FBA15JRVRDCT_Unexpected_item_01
prodImage
£219.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W6.5 Centimetre x H24 Centimetre x D19 Centimetre
Weight:1,200 g
Functions
Speed Levels:5
Bluetooth:Yes
Display:No
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:3 h
Massage Head
Type of Massage:Percussion Massage
Number of Attachments:5
Other
Strokes per minute: Up to 3,200

Price History

1M 3M
Hyperice Hypervolt 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hyperice

Hyperice Venom 2 Back
£219.00
Hyperice Venom 2 BackCompare 4 Prices
Hyperice Hypersphere
£89.99
Hyperice HypersphereCompare 3 Prices
Hyperice Vyper Go
£135.00
Hyperice Vyper GoCompare 1 Prices
Hyperice Hypervolt Go
£129.00
Hyperice Hypervolt GoCompare 1 Prices
Hyperice Hypervolt
£215.36
Hyperice HypervoltCompare 2 Prices
Hyperice Hypervolt 2 Pro
£299.00
Hyperice Hypervolt 2 ProCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Massage Gun Mini
£140.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Theragun Mini 3rd Gen
£153.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
Beautifly Therm Body Revive
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Foreo Luna 4 hair
£130.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer FM 200
£144.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Therabody SmartGoggles
£144.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Massage Gun
£135.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Compex CoreBelt 3.0 L/XL
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer MG 185
£125.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hyperice Hypervolt 2
phoenixwomensaidcharityshop
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: £5.95
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£198.95
Shipping: £5.95
Hyperice
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel