Hyperice Hypervolt Go 2

Price History
• Massage Device
• Type of Massage: Percussion Massage
• Number of Attachments: 2
• Speed Levels: 3
• Bluetooth: No
• Display: No
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Life: 3 h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hyperice Hypervolt Go 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Sinocare HYPERICE HYPERVOLT GO 2 PERCUSSION MASSAGE DEVICE 55200 001-00 WHITE
HYPERICE HYPERVOLT GO 2 PERCUSSION MASSAGE DEVICE 55200 001-00 WHITE, Health & Beauty > Massage > Massagers
prodImage
£87.99
£94.99
Shipping: £7.00
with shipping: £7.00
Lowest total price
Hyperice Hypervolt Go 2.0 hand massager white OPC-PDYHBBC-NEW
HypericeHypervoltGo2.0handmassagerwhite
prodImage
£87.99
£94.99
Shipping: £7.00
with shipping: £7.00
Hyperice Hypervolt Go 2 - Black shopify_GB_9145369166063_47197547856111
Key Benefits Relieves stress, tension, and muscle knots effectively. Ideal for warming up to unlock tight muscles. Ultimate portability. The Hypervolt Go 2, now available in a stylish matte black finish, is the ultimate portable massager designed to cater to your active lifestyle. It doesn't just provide a massage; it offers a holistic solution to improve your performance. With its lightweight and versatile design, this massager becomes your go-to companion for relieving stress, tension, and targeting those stubborn muscle knots. With just a few minutes of daily use, the Hypervolt Go 2 reinvigorates your body, restores your full range of motion, and gets you ready to take on the day's challenges. Weighing in at just 0.68 kg, the Hypervolt Go 2 easily fits into your bag for massage therapy on the move. Its powerful battery ensures you have up to 3 hours of massage time on a single charge. Plus, the patented Quiet. Glide technology ensures your massage sessions are discreet and peaceful. Crafted with high-quality materials, intuitive ergonomics, and a modern matte black finish, the Hypervolt Go 2 not only feels good to use but also adds an elegant touch to your wellness routine. Think of it as your personal massage therapist, dedicated to melting away your stress and tension, preparing you for peak performance, and helping you recover like a pro. Hyperice Hypervolt Go 2 - Black
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: Free
Hyperice Hypervolt Go 2 Black - Featuring Quiet Glide Technology - Handheld Percussion Massage Gun | 3 Speeds, 2 Interchangeable Heads | Helps Relieve Sore Muscles and Stiffness 55205 001-01-AMZ
On the go: Compact and lightweight, the Go 2 fits in your hand and in your bag. Press and hold the power button located at the bottom of the handle. Release it once the LED lights illuminate, indicating it's powered on. You can then select your desired speed setting to start using the device.Your Hypervolt Go 2 will not operate while connected to the charging cable Feel it, don’t hear it: No need to hit pause. Featuring QuietGlide technology so you can keep your music playing. 3 speeds, Brushless high-torque 40w motor, Patented QuietGlide technology. Power your progress: Handheld relief anywhere, anytime. The Hypervolt Go 2 delivers all the power you need to keep going. 5V USB-A to USB-C charging cable to keep your device charged (not compatible with USB-C to USB-C cable) Lightweight design (1.5 lbs.), Cordless – 3 hour battery life, Travel-friendly (TSA approved carry-on) The new Hypervolt Go 2 has a sophisticated design that looks good and feels good. It is built to last, with high-quality materials, intuitive ergonomics and a modern finish.
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Hyperice Hypervolt Go 2 - Featuring Quiet Glide Technology - Handheld Percussion Massage Gun | 3 Speeds, 2 Interchangeable Heads | Helps Relieve Sore Muscles and Stiffness FBA15K334ZNM.missing1
On the go: Compact and lightweight, the Go 2 fits in your hand and in your bag. Press and hold the power button located at the bottom of the handle. Release it once the LED lights illuminate, indicating it's powered on. You can then select your desired speed setting to start using the device.Your Hypervolt Go 2 will not operate while connected to the charging cable. Feel it, don’t hear it: No need to hit pause. Featuring QuietGlide technology so you can keep your music playing. Power your progress: Handheld relief anywhere, anytime. The Hypervolt Go 2 delivers all the power you need to keep going. USB-A to USB-C charging cable to keep your device charged (not compatible with USB-C to USB-C cable) 3 speeds, Brushless high-torque 40w motor, Patented QuietGlide technology Lightweight design (1.5 lbs.), Cordless – 3 hour battery life, Travel-friendly (TSA approved carry-on)
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Hyperice Hypervolt Go 2 | Percussive Massage Device – White shopify_GB_8127503270127_45550274609391
Key Benefits Relieves stress, tension, and muscle knots effectively. Ideal for warming up to unlock tight muscles. Ultimate portability. The Hypervolt Go 2, now available in a stylish matte white finish, is the ultimate portable massager designed to cater to your active lifestyle. It doesn't just provide a massage; it offers a holistic solution to improve your performance. With its lightweight and versatile design, this massager becomes your go-to companion for relieving stress, tension, and targeting those stubborn muscle knots. With just a few minutes of daily use, the Hypervolt Go 2 reinvigorates your body, restores your full range of motion, and gets you ready to take on the day's challenges. Weighing in at just 0.68 kg, the Hypervolt Go 2 easily fits into your bag for massage therapy on the move. Its powerful battery ensures you have up to 3 hours of massage time on a single charge. Plus, the patented Quiet. Glide technology ensures your massage sessions are discreet and peaceful. Crafted with high-quality materials, intuitive ergonomics, and a modern matte black finish, the Hypervolt Go 2 not only feels good to use but also adds an elegant touch to your wellness routine. Think of it as your personal massage therapist, dedicated to melting away your stress and tension, preparing you for peak performance, and helping you recover like a pro. Hyperice Hypervolt Go 2 | Percussive Massage Device – White
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
HYPERICE HYPERVOLT GO 2.0 HAND MASSAGER BLACK OPC-PDYHBCV-NEW
HYPERICEHYPERVOLTGO2.0HANDMASSAGERBLACK
prodImage
£202.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W5 Centimetre x H18.5 Centimetre x D17 Centimetre
Weight:620 g
Functions
Speed Levels:3
Bluetooth:No
Display:No
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:3 h
Massage Head
Type of Massage:Percussion Massage
Number of Attachments:2

Price History

1M 3M
Hyperice Hypervolt Go 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hyperice

Hyperice Hypervolt 2
£198.95
Hyperice Hypervolt 2Compare 4 Prices
Hyperice Venom Leg
£249.00
Hyperice Venom LegCompare 1 Prices
Hyperice Hypervolt
£219.00
Hyperice HypervoltCompare 2 Prices
Hyperice Hypersphere
£91.99
Hyperice HypersphereCompare 2 Prices
Hyperice Hypervolt Go
£129.00
Hyperice Hypervolt GoCompare 1 Prices
Hyperice Vyper Go
£135.00
Hyperice Vyper GoCompare 1 Prices
Hyperice Venom Shoulder Right
£240.00
Hyperice Venom Shoulder RightCompare 1 Prices
Hyperice Venom Shoulder Left
£249.00
Hyperice Venom Shoulder LeftCompare 1 Prices
Hyperice Venom 2 Back
£219.00
Hyperice Venom 2 BackCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beurer FM 90
£86.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer MG 139
£81.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
tectake Freddi massage table (401462)
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer EM 70
£77.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer MG 99 Limited Edition
£73.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hyperice Hypervolt Go 2
nixceruk
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: £7.00
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: £7.00
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: Free
Hyperice
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel