Beurer MG 139

Price History
• Wireless massage cushion with four rotating massage heads
• Shiatsu massage for effective relaxation
• Additional heating function for a more intense massage experience
• Removable and washable cover for easy cleaning
• Made from recycled materials
• Battery life of up to 2 hours
• Dimensions: Height 11 cm, Length 40 cm, Width 40 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beurer MG 139
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beurer MG 139 Battery Massage Pillow with Heat Function, Wireless Shiatsu Massage Cushion, Switchable Heat, Made from Recycled Material, Machine Washable, Automatic Shut-Off, 40 x 40 cm, Beige B0CZ4GN44P
Wireless and flexible: with the Beurer MG 139 battery massage pillow, you can experience a relaxing Shiatsu massage without annoying cables - whether at home, in the office or when travelling SHIATSU MASSAGE: 4 integrated massage heads provide effective and deep relaxation, just like a real Shiatsu massage Heat function: the switchable heat of the massage cushion intensifies your massage experience and provides additional well-being Easy care: the removable and washable cover of the massage cushion ensures easy cleaning and allows for long-lasting hygienic use ENVIRONMENTALLY FRIENDLY AND DURABLE: Made from recycled material and with a battery life of 2 hours, the Beurer MG 139 battery massage pillow offers sustainable relaxation
prodImage
£81.70
Shipping: Free
Beurer MG 139 Battery Massage Pillow with Heat Function, Wireless Shiatsu Massage Cushion, Switchable Heat, Made from Recycled Material, Machine Washable, Automatic Shut-Off, 40 x 40 cm, Mint
Wireless and flexible: with the Beurer MG 139 battery massage pillow, you can experience a relaxing Shiatsu massage without annoying cables - whether at home, in the office or when travelling SHIATSU MASSAGE: 4 integrated massage heads provide effective and deep relaxation, just like a real Shiatsu massage Heat function: the switchable heat of the massage cushion intensifies your massage experience and provides additional well-being Easy care: the removable and washable cover of the massage cushion ensures easy cleaning and allows for long-lasting hygienic use ENVIRONMENTALLY FRIENDLY AND DURABLE: Made from recycled material and with a battery life of 2 hours, the Beurer MG 139 battery massage pillow offers sustainable relaxation
prodImage
£95.55
Shipping: Free
Beurer Green Planet Massage Cushion – Cordless Shiatsu, Eco-Friendly, Mint UE0248
Beurer Green Planet Massage Cushion – Cordless Shiatsu, Eco-Friendly, Mint, Health & Beauty > Massage > Massagers
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Beurer Green Planet Massage Cushion – Shiatsu, Heat Function, Cordless, Beige UE0274
Beurer Green Planet Massage Cushion – Shiatsu, Heat Function, Cordless, Beige, Health & Beauty > Massage > Massagers
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Beurer Cordless Heated Throw AAMQ1038_111612976
The Beurer Shiatsu Massage Cushion has 4 rotating massage heads which work together to simulate the finger pressure applied in a traditional shiatsu massage. Rotating clockwise and anti-clockwise, these 3D massage heads can help reduce stress and tension leaving you calm and increasing your overall energy levels. With 2 speed settings and an optional 2-stage heat function, your massage can be tailored to you. Beautifully designed, this massager looks like any other cushion and will look at home in any room. It’s powered by a powerful lithium-ion battery that lasts approx. 2 hours so you can take it with you from room to room. The cover is removable and can be machine-washed for ease. Beurer Colour: Mint/Grey
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Beurer Cordless Heated Throw AAMQ1038_111612975
The Beurer Shiatsu Massage Cushion has 4 rotating massage heads which work together to simulate the finger pressure applied in a traditional shiatsu massage. Rotating clockwise and anti-clockwise, these 3D massage heads can help reduce stress and tension leaving you calm and increasing your overall energy levels. With 2 speed settings and an optional 2-stage heat function, your massage can be tailored to you. Beautifully designed, this massager looks like any other cushion and will look at home in any room. It’s powered by a powerful lithium-ion battery that lasts approx. 2 hours so you can take it with you from room to room. The cover is removable and can be machine-washed for ease. Beurer Colour: Natural/Grey
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless massage cushion with four rotating massage heads
Shiatsu massage for effective relaxation
Additional heating function for a more intense massage experience
Removable and washable cover for easy cleaning
Made from recycled materials
Battery life of up to 2 hours
Dimensions: Height 11 cm, Length 40 cm, Width 40 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Beurer MG 139
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beurer

Beurer EM 59
£69.99
Beurer EM 59Compare 9 Prices
Beurer MP 84
£60.00
Beurer MP 84Compare 2 Prices
Beurer MP 200 - StudioNails Pro
£139.99
Beurer MP 200 - StudioNails ProCompare 3 Prices
Beurer FB 35
£49.99
Beurer FB 35Compare 3 Prices
Beurer MP 62
£42.99
Beurer MP 62Compare 8 Prices
Beurer HD 75 Cosy
£46.41
Beurer HD 75 CosyCompare 8 Prices
Beurer MP 64
£44.99
Beurer MP 64Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beurer EM 70
£77.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer FM 90
£86.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hyperice Hypervolt Go 2
£87.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Beurer MG 99 Limited Edition
£73.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer FM 39
£65.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hyperice Hypersphere
£91.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Freddi massage table (401462)
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer MG 139
Amazon EU
prodImage
£81.70
Shipping: Free
Sense42 Groceries and Beauty
prodImage
£95.55
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel