Flex VCE 26 L MC (405426)

Price History
• Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
• Power: 1,250 W
• Bin Capacity: 25 L
• Liquid Vollection Volume: 16 L
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle, Upholstery brush
• Max. Vacuum: 210 mbar
• Liquid Suction Power: 3,600 l/min
• Dimensions: W39.7 Centimetre x H53.3 Centimetre x D37.7 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flex VCE 26 L MC (405426)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Flex Power Tools Flex Power Safety Vacuum Cleaner 1250W 240V Wet 16 L Dry 25 Litres FLXVCE26LMC 405426
Flex Power Safety Vacuum Cleaner 1250W 240V Wet 16 L Dry 25 Litres FLXVCE26LMC, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£344.35
Shipping: Free
FLEX A405.426 Aspiradora Vce 26 L Mc for DIYers & Professionals, Ideal for Repair, Installation and Workshop tasks, 26 l 0001-FLXVCE26LMC
With FLEX, this aspiradora vce mc feels ready for everyday tasks at home, at work or on the move, offering a clear, comfortable fit from the first use. A practical choice for home users, professionals and anyone who values practical results, because it supports confident work where comfort, pace and control make a difference. At the core, you get thoughtful design and comfortable handling and details such as 26 L, creating a dependable feel that supports cleaner results and pleasant handling. For more dependable results, it is designed to reduce effort and keep results consistent, so the job moves forward with fewer interruptions. For day-to-day value, it delivers long-lasting usefulness you will appreciate again and again, making it a sensible choice for frequent routines and long-term buying confidence., Weight: 8.0 Kilograms, Manufacturer: FLEX
prodImage
£346.81
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools 405426 VCE 26 L MC Safety Vacuum Cleaner 1250W 240V FLXVCE26LMC
Flex Power Tools 405426 VCE 26 L MC Safety Vacuum Cleaner 1250W 240V FLXVCE26LMC, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£351.85
Shipping: Free
FLEX Power Tools FLEX VCE 26 L MC Safety Vacuum Cleaner 25L Dust Extractor 230V 1200W
FLEX VCE 26 L MC Safety Vacuum Cleaner 25L Dust Extractor 230V 1200W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Paints & Supplies > Other Body Paint & Supplies
prodImage
£386.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W39.7 Centimetre x H53.3 Centimetre x D37.7 Centimetre
Weight:7.6 kg
Specification
Power:1,250 W
Bin Capacity:25 L
Liquid Vollection Volume:16 L
Max. Vacuum:210 mbar
Liquid Suction Power:3,600 l/min
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle, Upholstery brush

Price History

1M 3M
Flex VCE 26 L MC (405426)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flex

Flex VCE 44 L AC set (465690)
£817.78
Flex VCE 44 L AC set (465690)Compare 1 Prices
Flex VCE 33 M AC Set (465682)
£1,252.73
Flex VCE 33 M AC Set (465682)Compare 1 Prices
Flex Cleaning kit (445053)
£114.41
Flex Cleaning kit (445053)Compare 1 Prices
Flex VCE 33 L AC (444111)
£575.00
Flex VCE 33 L AC (444111)Compare 1 Prices
Flex SH-C 32x4m AS/NL (406708)
£130.86
Flex SH-C 32x4m AS/NL (406708)Compare 2 Prices
Flex VCE 44 H AC
£1,032.34
Flex VCE 44 H ACCompare 1 Prices
Flex VCE 33 M AC
£874.84
Flex VCE 33 M ACCompare 2 Prices
Flex Flat pleated filter (379107)
£143.88
Flex Flat pleated filter (379107)Compare 1 Prices
Flex Combination floor nozzle
£64.46
Flex Combination floor nozzleCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bissell CrossWave HydroSteam PET Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
source: Amazon
Bissell CrossWave HydroSteam PET Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
£344.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shark EX300UK
source: Amazon
Shark EX300UK
£347.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kärcher Vacuum Mop FCV 4 (1.056-131.0)
£292.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bissell Revolution HydroSteam (3670E)
source: Amazon
Bissell Revolution HydroSteam (3670E)
£348.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC (602074850)
£359.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher NT 48/1
£299.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kärcher NT 22/1 Ap Bp L (1.528-130.0)
£361.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita VC005GLZ
source: Amazon
Makita VC005GLZ
£324.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita VC3011L
£274.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sealey VMA915 Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
Sealey VMA915 Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
£314.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
topratedtools
prodImage
£344.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£346.81
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£351.85
Shipping: Free
marlowpaintsuppliesltd
prodImage
£386.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel