Flex L 125 18.0-EC LD (530497)

Manufacturer: Flex
from £124.99to £217.956 offersManufacturer: Flex
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Cordless angle grinder with brushless motor for higher efficiency
• High speed for optimal cutting performance
• Ergonomic handle with soft grip for comfortable handling
• Microprocessor electronics with soft start and overload protection
• Anti-kickback function shuts off motor in case of blockage
• Removable metal guard for effective dust protection
• Dimensions: 295 x 75 x 120 mm, weight without battery pack 1.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flex L 125 18.0-EC LD (530497)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Flex power tools Flex 18v 125mm Cordless light duty brushless angle grinder 530497 L125 18.0-EC L
Flex 18v 125mm Cordless light duty brushless angle grinder 530497 L125 18.0-EC L, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Flex Cordless Angle Grinder (brushless Motor, 18 V, Without Battery, Anti-Kickback, Grinder, Angle Grinder) 530497 B0CQ2S8DNF
High speed for optimal cutting work: Efficient processing of various materials thanks to high speed. Ergonomic design with soft grip inserts: perfect handling and comfortable use, even over longer working periods. Extensive safety features: microprocessor electronics, soft start, restart lock, overload protection and anti-kickback function ensure safe use. PERFECT DUST PROTECTION & ERGONOMIC WORKING POSITION Detachable metal safety grille and angled side handle for comfortable and efficient use. TOOL-FREE ADJUSTABILITY AND SPINDLE LOCK - Easily adjust to different requirements for increased flexibility and versatility.
prodImage
£161.03
Shipping: Free
Flex 18V Brushless 125Mm Fixed Speed Angle Grinder Body Only L 125 18.0 530497
Flex 18V Brushless 125Mm Fixed Speed Angle Grinder Body Only L 125 18.0, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Power Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£176.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Flex Power Tools 530497 L 125 18.0-EC LD C Angle Grinder 18V Bare FLXL12518N
Flex Power Tools 530497 L 125 18.0-EC LD C Angle Grinder 18V Bare FLXL12518N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£187.17
Shipping: Free
Flex 18V Brushless 125Mm Fixed Speed Angle Grinder Body Only L 125 18.0 530497
Flex 18V Brushless 125Mm Fixed Speed Angle Grinder Body Only L 125 18.0, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Power Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£196.99
Shipping: Free
Flex L 125 18.0-EC LD C 18v Cordless Light Duty Angle Grinder 125mm No Batteries FLXL12518N
Flex L 125 18.0-EC LD C 18v Cordless Light Duty Angle Grinder 125mm No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£217.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless angle grinder with brushless motor for higher efficiency
High speed for optimal cutting performance
Ergonomic handle with soft grip for comfortable handling
Microprocessor electronics with soft start and overload protection
Anti-kickback function shuts off motor in case of blockage
Removable metal guard for effective dust protection
Dimensions: 295 x 75 x 120 mm, weight without battery pack 1.6 kg
Sander Type
Angle Grinder

Price History

1M 3M
Flex L 125 18.0-EC LD (530497)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flex

Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)
£440.99
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)Compare 1 Prices
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)
£345.67
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)Compare 1 Prices
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0
£56.74
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0Compare 1 Prices
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)
£226.10
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)Compare 1 Prices
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)
£229.99
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)Compare 1 Prices
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)
£721.83
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)Compare 4 Prices
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)
£283.85
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)Compare 8 Prices
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)
£224.64
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)Compare 4 Prices
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)
£494.52
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)Compare 1 Prices
Flex L 12-11 125 (447.676)
£166.04
Flex L 12-11 125 (447.676)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo W 18 L BL 9-115 (602373850)
£125.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo W 18 L BL 9-125 (602374840)
£124.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley FMEW214K
£107.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DBO382Z
£127.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Makita GD0602
£121.84
Compare Prices
12 offers
Holzmann NTS200FLEX 230V
£149.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DWE46229
£121.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita GA5021
£121.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ryobi RCT18C-0
£109.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo DW 125 (601556000)
£129.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
cj-sinclair
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£161.03
Shipping: Free
jamjarcarparts
prodImage
£176.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£187.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel