Flex CL 2000 18.0

Manufacturer: Flex
from £103.95to £142.512 offersManufacturer: Flex
• Lamp Type: Work Light
• Flex CL 2000 18.0 LED cordless work light
• 2 brightness levels: 1200 and 2000 lumens
• Light head rotates 360°
• 5/8 mounting thread for stands
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flex CL 2000 18.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FLEX 18v Cordless Spot Light Body Only- CL 2000 18.0-EC 472921
FLEX 18v Cordless Spot Light Body Only- CL 2000 18.0-EC, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£103.95
£115.95
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
FLEX A472.921 Cl 2000 18.0 (Led Iluminacion) for DIYers & Professionals, Built for Repair, Installation and Workshop tasks 08-9W8M-TOKN
FLEX introduces this cl led iluminacion for reliable power, lighting or connection tasks in daily use, offering a clear, comfortable fit from the first use. Designed with homeowners, technicians and frequent users, because it supports confident work where comfort, pace and control make a difference. Its design focuses on practical design and dependable everyday function, creating a dependable feel that supports cleaner results and pleasant handling. When the job gets awkward, it is designed to avoid interruptions and keep essential tasks moving, so the job moves forward with fewer interruptions. Over time, it offers useful performance that continues to deliver over time, making it a sensible choice for frequent routines and long-term buying confidence., Weight: 1.10231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: FLEX
prodImage
£142.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Flex CL 2000 18.0 LED cordless work light
2 brightness levels: 1200 and 2000 lumens
Light head rotates 360°
5/8 mounting thread for stands
Properties
Lamp Type:Work Light

Price History

1M 3M
Flex CL 2000 18.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Wrington pendant light (43333)
£103.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Amsfield Ceiling Light (43723)
£103.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-CL 18/3000 Li (4514172)
£82.18
Compare Prices
15 offers
Eglo Alderney Ceiling Light (43784)
£103.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Dellow Pendant Light (43604)
£103.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rábalux Toronto outdoor floor lamp (8385)
£82.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Youngstown pendant light (43319)
£104.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cambaito pendant light (900143)
£101.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita ML003G
£103.29
Compare Prices
13 offers
Paulmann Neordic Stellan 79634
£101.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
titanfix
prodImage
£103.95
Shipping: £12.00
prodImage
£142.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel