Flex DWL 2500 10.8/18.0 (504610)

Manufacturer: Flex
Flex DWL 2500 10.8/18.0 (504610)
from £327.93to £343.922 offersManufacturer: Flex
• Lamp Type: Work Light
• Battery-powered work light with 10,000 lumens and 5 brightness levels plus ECO mode
• Color temperature of 5000 Kelvin for natural lighting conditions
• Light head rotatable by 215°
• Visual early warning system for battery runtime
• Compatible with FLEX 10.8 V and 18.0 V battery packs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flex DWL 2500 10.8/18.0 (504610)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Flex Power Tools CL 10000 10.8/18.0 LED Site Spotlight 10.8/18V Bare Unit 504610
Flex Power Tools CL 10000 10.8/18.0 LED Site Spotlight 10.8/18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£327.93
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools 504610 CL 10000 10.8/18.0 LED Site Spotlight 10.8/18V Bare FLX1
Flex Power Tools 504610 CL 10000 10.8/18.0 LED Site Spotlight 10.8/18V Bare FLX1, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£343.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Battery-powered work light with 10,000 lumens and 5 brightness levels plus ECO mode
Color temperature of 5000 Kelvin for natural lighting conditions
Light head rotatable by 215°
Visual early warning system for battery runtime
Compatible with FLEX 10.8 V and 18.0 V battery packs
Properties
Lamp Type:Work Light

Price History

1M 3M
Flex DWL 2500 10.8/18.0 (504610)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Flex DWL 2500 10.8/18.0 (504610)
rapidonline
prodImage
£327.93
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£343.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel