Fjällräven Räven Jacket Women

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
from £165.30to £289.9510 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Jacket
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Abrasion resistance, Breathable, Outside pocket, Stowable hood, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Button placket, Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Räven Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Räven Jacket W Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Orange - F87151-243-XXS - Size: XXS
Durable outdoor jacket made from G-1000 with recycled polyester and organic cotton. Produced without PFCs, made for a lifetime of use. A popular classic that was first launched in the 1970s. Adjustable hood in HC-Lite that can be rolled up and folded into the collar. Two chest pockets with buttoned flaps, one zippered inside pocket. Two buttoned bellows pockets with extra openings from the sides.Two-way front zipper with buttoned flap. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Durable outdoor jacket made in G-1000 with recycled polyester and organic cotton – Räven Jacket was first launched back in the 1970s – and has been a popular classic ever since. It is a versatile jacket that is just as suitable for everyday use as for general outdoor life, with an adjustable hood in HC Lite that can be rolled up and folded into the collar for convenient storage. It has a two-way zipper with a buttoned flap, one zippered inside pocket, and two large, buttoned pockets with bellows and extra openings from the sides. Drawcord adjustments at the waist and hem. Räven Jacket will be a highly functional icon for many years to come. Article number: F87151 Gender: Women’s Family: Greenland Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Produced without PFCs, Organic cotton, Recycled polyester Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Durable, Water resistant, Wind resistant MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic)HC-Lite®: 54% polyamide, 46% cotton (organic)Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 70,5 cm Weight: 570 g Model height: 175 cm Model wears size: S Fit: Regular Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Capsule hood Closing: Press buttons, Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 5 Pockets: Chest pocket(s) with buttons, Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s)
prodImage
£165.30
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87151-555 Räven Jacket W Jacket Women's Dark Navy Size L B0BRQLBB8T
A popular classic first launched in the 1970s. Adjustable HC-Lite hood that can be rolled up and folded into the collar. Two chest pockets with buttoned flaps, one internal zip pocket.
prodImage
£243.19
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87151-555 Räven Jacket W Jacket Women's Dark Navy Size M B0BRQL5DWH
prodImage
£252.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjallraven 87151-555 Räven Jacket W Jacket Women's Dark Navy Size S B0BRQM3M9F
prodImage
£252.58
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87151-620 Räven Jacket W Jacket Women's Green Size XL B0BRQM547Y
prodImage
£252.59
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87151-620 Räven Jacket W Jacket Women's Green Size XS B0BRQLZYJR
prodImage
£252.59
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87151-620 Räven Jacket W Jacket Women's Green Size S B0BRQL5HKC
prodImage
£252.59
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87151-620 Räven Jacket W Jacket Women's Green Size M B0BRQN97KS
prodImage
£263.90
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87151-555 Räven Jacket W Jacket Women's Dark Navy Size XL B0BRQLLVCG
prodImage
£282.87
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87151-620 Räven Jacket W Jacket Women's Green Size L B0BRQL17YR
prodImage
£289.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button placket, Zipper
Clothing Features
2-way front zipper, Abrasion resistance, Breathable, Outside pocket, Stowable hood, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent
Hood
Yes
Material
Cotton, Polyester

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Räven Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Nikka shorts
£81.43
Fjällräven Nikka shortsCompare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£130.83
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
£73.53
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking SkirtCompare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£157.03
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 19 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Short Women
£60.00
Fjällräven High Coast Short WomenCompare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Capri Trousers
£91.49
Fjällräven Abisko Capri TrousersCompare 20 Prices
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser Curved
£142.45
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser CurvedCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Abisko Midsummer Jacket W
£164.95
Compare Prices
29 offers
Schöffel Sardegna Parka L
£166.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
The North Face Women's Stratos Jacket
£170.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maloja RehM
£163.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Crystal Palace Jacket Women
£167.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Jacket Women
£159.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Kaitum Fleece
£161.61
Compare Prices
14 offers
Jack Wolfskin Cold Bay Jacket W
£169.25
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face Stretch down jacket Women
£151.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schöffel Fleece Hoodie Odessa L
£160.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£165.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£243.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£252.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£252.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel