Fjällräven High Coast 26 Rolltop

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven High Coast 26 Rolltop
from £78.85to £140.0937 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Backpack
• Material: Polyamide
• Capacity in Litres: 26 L
• Number of Compartments: 5
• Mesh Back: Yes
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Lid compartment: No
• Front Compartment: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven High Coast 26 Rolltop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

37 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Rolltop 26 Backpack Patina Green 23224
Fjallraven High Coast Rolltop 26 Backpack Patina Green, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Rolltop 26 Backpack Patina Green 23224
Fjallraven High Coast Rolltop 26 Backpack Patina Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Rolltop 26 Backpack Black 23224
Fjallraven High Coast Rolltop 26 Backpack Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Rolltop Backpack 26L Navy 23224
Fjallraven High Coast Rolltop Backpack 26L Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Rolltop 26 Backpack Patina Green 23224
Fjallraven High Coast Rolltop 26 Backpack Patina Green, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven High Coast Rolltop 26L Backpack - Patina Green F23224 550
High Coast Rolltop 26L Backpack - Patina Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£119.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven High Coast Rolltop 26L Backpack - Patina Green F23224 560
High Coast Rolltop 26L Backpack - Patina Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£119.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:26 L
Dimensions:H48 Centimetre x W26 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
Weight:475 g
Functions
Material:Polyamide
Number of Compartments:5
Mesh Back:Yes
Chest Strap:Yes
Lid compartment:No
Front Compartment:No
Emergency Whistle:No
Device Mount:No
Elastic Strap Holder:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Compression Strap:No
Water-Repellent:Yes
Waterproof:No
Laptop Compartment:No
Rain Cover Integrated:No
Side Pocket:Yes
Bottle Cage:Yes
Closure Type:Drawstring closure, Snap closure, Zipper
Chest and hip straps removable

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven High Coast 26 Rolltop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Skule 28
£76.00
Fjällräven Skule 28Compare 29 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£98.80
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£104.00
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 30 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£54.05
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Fjällräven Kajka 65Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken Sling
£68.37
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken SlingCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£74.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 105 Prices
Fjällräven Splitpack Large
£166.50
Fjällräven Splitpack LargeCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 11 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£60.35
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 71 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evoc Ride 8
£78.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Osprey Arcane XL Day
£78.71
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Top Small
£88.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carhartt Philis Backpack
£79.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Skomer 24
£78.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc E-Ride 12
£74.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Deuter XV 2 SL
£81.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Re-Kånken
£78.30
Compare Prices
30 offers
Deuter Zugspitze 22 SL
£81.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE 6.0 Medium
£78.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven High Coast 26 Rolltop
prodImage
£78.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.30
Shipping: Free
tsl_shop
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
tsl_shop
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel