Fiskars WoodXpert lifting hook

Manufacturer: Fiskars
Fiskars WoodXpert lifting hook
from £32.85to £54.614 offersManufacturer: Fiskars
• Fiskars WoodXpert™ Forestry Tools
• Ergonomic Design for Easy, Comfortable Work
• Solutions for Pruning Trees and Moving Logs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fiskars WoodXpert lifting hook
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiskars FSK1003624 WoodXpert Log Hook
Fiskars FSK1003624 WoodXpert Log Hook, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£32.85
Shipping: Free
Fiskars Woodxpert Log Hook FSK1003624
Fiskars Woodxpert Log Hook FSK1003624, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£40.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fiskars - WoodXpert™ Log Hook 1003624
Fiskars - WoodXpert™ Log Hook, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Axes & Hatchets
prodImage
£43.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £43.57 / Unit
Fiskars 1003624 WoodXpert Log Hook FSK1003624
Fiskars 1003624 WoodXpert Log Hook FSK1003624, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Axes & Hatchets
prodImage
£54.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fiskars WoodXpert™ Forestry Tools
Ergonomic Design for Easy, Comfortable Work
Solutions for Pruning Trees and Moving Logs

Price History

1M 3M
Fiskars WoodXpert lifting hook
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Power Side Cutter 74 02 200
£32.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Langbeck Pliers 30 36 160
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Circular saw blade 28 011
£32.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera 160 i/165 i/7
£32.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Wera Screwdriver Set 7-piece (5006147001)
£32.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Knipex Water pump pliers 87 21 250
£29.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bessey Horizontal tensioner STC-HH70
£37.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 11 165
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel