Fiskars PowerGear II L77

Manufacturer: Fiskars
Fiskars PowerGear II L77
from £64.00to £72.802 offersManufacturer: Fiskars
• Gear branch lopper
• Type of Secateurs: Two-handed
• Non-stick coating
• Weight: 1,046 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fiskars PowerGear II L77
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiskars PowerGear Anvil Lopper Large 1000583
Fiskars PowerGear Anvil Lopper Large 1000583, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Garden Forks
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Fiskars - PowerGear Anvil Lopper Large L77 686mm 1000583
Fiskars - PowerGear Anvil Lopper Large L77 686mm, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Loppers
prodImage
£72.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1,046 g
Other
Non-stick coating
Specifications
Type of Secateurs:Two-handed

Price History

1M
Fiskars PowerGear II L77
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Felco 7
£64.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BCSS18B
£64.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Felco 9
£58.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RY18GSA-0
£65.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Felco 100
£71.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-CC 18/110 Li E-Solo (3424070)
£62.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DUM111ZX
£62.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Gardena 303 combisystem anvil pruning shear
£57.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena EnergyCut (12303-20)
£61.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wolf-Garten RB-M
£61.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars PowerGear II L77
buildandplumbmaterialsonline
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£72.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel