Fiskars Norden Universal Axe N7 (1051142)

Manufacturer: Fiskars
Fiskars Norden Universal Axe N7 (1051142)
from £66.553 offersManufacturer: FiskarsPrice History
• Universal axe
• Material: carbon steel, hickory wood
• Blade protective sheath
• Dimensions: W17.2 Centimetre x H3.3 Centimetre x D38.6 Centimetre
• Weight: 791 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£66.55
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£71.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £71.97 / Unit

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FISKARS Norden N7 Chopping Axe 172mm Compact Camping Hatchet Wood Cutter
FISKARS Norden N7 Chopping Axe 172mm Compact Camping Hatchet Wood Cutter, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Axes & Hatchets
prodImage
£66.55
Shipping: Free
Fiskars - Norden N7 Chopping Axe 800g (1.7 lb) 1051142
Fiskars - Norden N7 Chopping Axe 800g (1.7 lb), Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Axes & Hatchets
prodImage
£71.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £71.97 / Unit
More offers
Fiskars 1051142 Norden N7 Chopping Axe 800g 1.7 lb FSK1051142
Fiskars 1051142 Norden N7 Chopping Axe 800g 1.7 lb FSK1051142, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Axes & Hatchets
prodImage
£79.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W17.2 Centimetre x H3.3 Centimetre x D38.6 Centimetre
Weight:791 g
Other
Material: carbon steel, hickory wood
Blade protective sheath

Price History

1M 3M
Fiskars Norden Universal Axe N7 (1051142)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell GE-LS 18 Li-Solo (3408300)
£67.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Ryobi RY18GSA-0
£65.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars Norden N12 (1051144)
£80.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bahco P-51
£68.13
Compare Prices
18 offers
Bahco Hedge trimmer (P54-SL-25)
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bahco Professional P34-37
£68.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Felco 7
£64.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars PowerGear II (112590)
£53.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiskars PowerGear II L77
£64.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gloria Multibrush
£63.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiskars Norden Universal Axe N7 (1051142)
wowtoolsuk
prodImage
£66.55
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£71.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £71.97 / Unit
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£79.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel